AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Pkf Perth Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:19
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Fly With Caution (6)
60kg J: S Parnham T: R M Witten
|
3.00 | 3.70 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 3.10 | |
1.40 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
3. Cool Memory (4)
56.5kg J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D T Mcauliffe
|
3.70 | 3.50 | 3.70 | |||
3rd |
7. Bondi Plunge (1)
55kg J: B Parnham T: D L Morton
|
1.70 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
(1/3)
19.20
(1,3)
36.70
(1,3,7)
130.80
(1,3,7,6)
567.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Fly With Caution (6) 4x211 60kg
J: S Parnham T: R M Witten
|
3.4 3.7 3.1 3
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 3.30 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
2 Boab Boy
3 Fast Flicker
4 Here For Cheques
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
2 China Spirit
3 Pandora Girl
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Influencing
3 Run Pattie Run
4 Hero Hunter
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Storm Leader
2 Cher
3 Dark Looks
4 Just Adorabelle
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.92
Flucs
3.30 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Red Tori
2 Amarlie Miss
3 Five Down
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
2 Brave Spirit
3 Let Sparks Fly
4 Right To Silence
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Kermit's Luck
2 Bhullar
3 Petrouchka
4 Royal Toronado
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
2 Millstee
3 Dont Wait For Luck
4 Magnachine
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 More Special
4 If I Din Havadime
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.31
Placings
1 More Special
2 Hanchi
3 Twain's Angel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Miss Rockjoy (3) 0x788 57.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Sue Olive
|
20 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 24.1 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Centre Bond
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Bondi Plunge
3 Premium Girl
4 Stylish Lord
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.55
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Investmentstrategy
3 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Memory Parade
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
3.42
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Generosity
3 Stormchaser
4 Augment
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
3 Generosity
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Super Smink
4 Generosity
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 Hoba Meteor
4 Silver Sax
Northam
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Decoration
3 Rig A Dig
4 Vitilla
Northam
4th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Charlie Jane
2 Bolta
3 Made In Mexico
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Gokana
3 Deferred
4 Millie Jane
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 On Patrol
3 I Dreamed A Dream
4 Odin Omen
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Super Smink
3 Augment
4 Krysanova
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.27
Placings
1 Auto Spark
2 Master Platinum
3 Catch The Red Eye
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Shell Bell
3 More Special
4 If I Din Havadime
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Home James
2 Shell Bell
3 Generosity
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Never The Twain
3 Cable Rock
4 Cap Cavour
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.81
Placings
1 Soaring Solo
2 Captain Calico
3 Ready Set Dance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Cool Memory (4) 53157 56.5kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D T Mcauliffe
|
10 11 12 13
|
9.50 | 2.35 | 15.70 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Centre Bond
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Wubin Gold
3 Cheeky Charlotte
4 Why Me
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
2 Royal Toronado
3 Call Of Duty
4 Made In Mexico
Bunbury
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Premium Girl
2 Yallingup Girl
4 Desert Petard
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.47
Flucs
6.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Red Rebel
2 Land Of Fire
3 Silver Back Jack
4 Lady Cabernet
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.56
Placings
2 Ma Ma Belle
3 Jet Planes
4 Can't Catch Me
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Wubin Gold
2 Siberian Siren
3 Snippy Which
4 Lord Lala
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
2 Secret Attire
3 Ilgiro Delmondo
4 Birthday Ballot
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Ilgiro Delmondo
4 Rocket Juice
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Red Square
2 State Of Fury
3 Knockoneback
4 Zenique
Lark Hill
5th of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Prospector's Pick
2 Wicked Venom
3 Mystery Bullet
4 Royal Toronado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. On Patrol (2) 06x42 56kg
J: Luke Campbell T: S & J Casey
|
3.8 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Centre Bond
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Sonoftheboss
3 Always Awesome
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.86
Placings
1 Barney's World
3 Missmet
4 Double Snip
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.02
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Generosity
3 Stormchaser
4 Augment
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.21
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Rope Them In
3 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Zipaway
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.93
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Special Sort
2 Hesket
3 Rock This Country
4 Rig A Dig
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.21
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 Investmentstrategy
3 Brave Spirit
4 Blue Lagoon
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Autumn Rebel
3 Insyde Success
4 Be Awesome
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Happy As Larry
3 Royal Toronado
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
2 Happy As Larry
3 Bondi Plunge
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Wubin Gold
2 Siberian Siren
3 Snippy Which
4 Lord Lala
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Kings Salute
2 Kermit's Luck
3 One Punch
4 Just Leroy
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Snow Prince
3 Delicate Ruler
4 One Punch
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Brave Strike
3 Investmentstrategy
4 More Special
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
3 I Dreamed A Dream
4 Odin Omen
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Alotofbanter
3 Snow Prince
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Augment
3 I Dreamed A Dream
4 Blitzem Babe
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Choixway
4 Lady Derringer
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.12
Placings
1 Choixway
2 Dublin Red
3 Investmentstrategy
4 Rippa Snippa
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
19.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Never The Twain
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Cable Rock
4 Cap Cavour
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 Flinders Lane
2 Rubick Lass
3 Hit The Jackpot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Happy As Larry (8) 069x2 55.5kg
J: Ms L Staples T: P H Jordan
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 26 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 More Special
4 Five Down
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Charming Belle
2 Boab Boy
3 Arcadia Knight
4 Our Rocky Bay
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.78
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Rocket Juice
3 Blazing Emerald
4 Alaskan
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.93
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 Bonny Rock
3 Rocket Juice
4 Snippy Which
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Autumn Rebel
3 Insyde Success
4 Be Awesome
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
3 Royal Toronado
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Hoba Meteor
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Choixway
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
2 Scenery
3 God's Garden
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Chollima
2 Ancient Guidance
4 Ain'Tnocureforlove
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Rope Them In
2 Paris Calling
3 More Special
4 Weeraechoux
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 More Special
3 Rope Them In
4 Princess Lacillia
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 On Patrol
3 I Dreamed A Dream
4 Odin Omen
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Alotofbanter
3 Snow Prince
4 On Patrol
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Wiley Girl
2 Rubick Lass
3 Zipaway
4 Never The Twain
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Choixway
3 On Patrol
4 Lady Derringer
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Snow Prince
3 Stromy's Salute
4 Lacie Ace
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Shaddow Fear
3 Ecstasy Of Gold
4 Stromy's Salute
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Kamaka
3 Lyn's Dakota
3 Stromy's Salute
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Shaddow Fear
2 Hanchi
3 Champagne Street
4 Kinellins Legacy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. New Music (5) 1x825 55.5kg
J: W Pike T: Takahide Ikenushi
|
4.8 4.6 4.4 4.6
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 5.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Centre Bond
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Stylish Lord
3 King And Queen
4 Cable Rock
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Wubin Gold
2 Diablo Lad
3 Yarralea
4 Mail
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Janny
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Capre Omnia
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Safety Bay
2 Invictus Domini
4 Decoration
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
2 The Rush
3 Wolfman
4 Rig A Dig
Bunbury
3rd of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Crunchy Nut
2 Schuhbeck
4 Heavenly Lady
Bunbury
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
2 Dark Missile
3 Thehorseman
4 Ceili
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.98
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Champagne Street
3 Trespassing
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Shooting Spirit
2 Our Nemesis
4 Janny
Lark Hill
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Red Tori
2 Soie Noire
3 Play Dice
4 Undercover Sniper
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Molly's My Pal
2 Queen Rhaenyra
3 Pull The Trigger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bondi Plunge (1) 21223 55kg
J: B Parnham T: D L Morton
|
5 5 5.5 5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 5.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 On Patrol
4 Centre Bond
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Influencing
3 Premium Girl
4 Stylish Lord
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Influencing
3 Exporose
4 Millstee
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
2 On A Winning Day
3 Firm Talk
4 Snip Of Glamour
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Cheeky Charlotte
3 Safekeeper
4 Fire The Guard
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Safekeeper
3 Chino La Diva
4 Agrabah
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Hoba Meteor
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Choixway
4 Happy As Larry
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 On Patrol
2 Happy As Larry
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
3 Field Of Battle
4 Ardent Fox
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Wubin Gold
2 Stormchaser
4 Platinum Shot
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.55 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Paris Calling
2 Ima Wild Girl
4 Hero Hunter
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Eliteone
2 Sass Machine
3 Ayumi
4 Masamune
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Auspicious
4 Sapphire Street
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
2 Diamond Light
3 Chewing The Fat
4 Mirrorschino
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
2 Phence Sitter
2 Manjeri
4 Cashew Later
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Right To Silence (7) 70711 55kg
J: Chris Parnham T: C G Willis
|
31 41 51 61
|
81 | 14.00 | 68.7 | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
2 Send 'Em
3 Arcadia Jewel
4 Minor Detail
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
2 Yakyak
3 Boutique Session
4 Flying The Flag
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
2 Cable Rock
3 Champeze
4 Final Trade
Pinjarra
14th of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Siberian Siren
3 Leading Taddy
4 Guarding Heaven
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Millstee
2 Champeze
3 So Nataya
4 Pandora Girl
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Blatant Disarray
3 Disco Kicks
4 Beejay Boy
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.31
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Brave Spirit
3 Let Sparks Fly
Bunbury
11th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.97
Flucs
51.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Cher
3 Processio
4 De La Beaute
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Centre Bond
2 Novatorio
4 Vedrosa
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Weeraechoux
3 Zing To Win
4 Hezangelic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Warralea Lass (9) 35341 55kg
J: S Mc Gruddy T: S J Wolfe
|
20 19 20 21
|
20 | 4.00 | 27.3 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
1st of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
2 Sir Bear A Lot
3 Yakyak
4 Boss Holiday
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Miss Skyhigh
3 Flash Of Dallas
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Another Strike
4 Queen Nardi
Albany
5th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Musksha's Boy
3 Famous Dain
4 Kamakazi Shooter
Albany
3rd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.45 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:16.66
Placings
1 Secret She Keeps
2 Shooting Kontiki
4 Prince Victory
Albany
1st of 5
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
2 Bula Matari
3 Feels Hot
4 Arabian Dream
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
3 Identifier
4 Scenery
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Moorditj Boy
2 Dont Wait For Luck
3 Kings Salute
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Platinum Shot
3 Brandberg
4 Like No Other
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Wiley Girl
2 Rubick Lass
3 Zipaway
4 Never The Twain
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Brave Strike
2 Bonny Rock
3 Khutos
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Odinaka
2 Bonny Rock
3 Auspicious
4 Stromy's Salute
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
2 Bonny Rock
3 Rope Them In
4 There Was A Time
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
32.54
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Brave Halo
3 Catch The Red Eye
4 Why Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |