BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Glenfiddich First Weanlings Qtis Three-year-old Benchmark 65
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 30 March 2024, 14:24
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Quade (6)
58kg J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: T J Gollan
|
2.60 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 2.70 | 2.20 | |
ND | ND | ND | |||||
2nd |
8. Beachside Babe (9)
58kg J: A Spinks T: David Murphy
|
NSD | NSD | NSD | |||
3rd |
3. King Of The Jungle (8)
59kg J: N Callow T: Billy Healey
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(9/8)
2.30
(9,8)
5.00
(9,8,3)
9.30
(9,8,3,11)
10.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Best TOTE and Start Price | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. King Of The Jungle (8) 152x2 59kg
J: N Callow T: Billy Healey
|
4.8 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Ready To Torque
3 Tantrums
4 Beefeaters
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Bold Comic
2 Seiryu
3 Chikara
4 Extremaarty
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Victory Win
3 Shot Of Whiskey
4 Salt Lake Betty
Gatton
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Inatick
3 Within Reason
4 I Am Thor
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
2 Heavenly Choices
3 Allumeur
4 Sobute
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Fastheartbeat
3 I'Lltellyouwhen
4 Revitup Charlie
Warwick
2nd of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:44.57
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
3 I Am Thor
4 Grovers Prediction
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.77
Placings
1 Queen's Arms
3 Pharma Boom
4 Moonfleet
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.50
Placings
1 Heartoni
2 Side Show Sally
3 Remlaps Angel
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Addriel
3 Weigall Tiger
4 Boomster
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.49
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Sheezalittletorque
4 Antonito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Beachside Babe (9) 32x11 58kg
J: A Spinks T: David Murphy
|
2.4 2.5 2.45 2.4
|
2.30 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
2 Spirit Of Brodie
3 Wasabi Kick
4 Revitup Charlie
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
2 Ancient Scent
3 It's Raining Again
4 Energized
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Firebolt
2 Captain Fenkel
3 Find Your Own
4 Araceli
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Star Of Robiglen
3 Arabian Fox
4 Seiryu
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Noble Style
2 Island Tide
4 Confirm Nor Deny
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Bucks Fizz
2 Say When Sutty
3 Maple Magic
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.61
Placings
1 Velvet
3 Black 'N' Deadly
4 Mister Selfie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Quade (6) 1x339 58kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: T J Gollan
|
2.7 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.45 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Vindicta
3 Bravely
4 Tellez
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 The Punisher
2 The Inflictor
4 Machine Head
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Connewarre
2 Toute Sweet
4 Miss De Blaas
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Northern Decree
3 Ships Ahoy
4 Lovewillcomelater
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
2 Encubierto
3 Street Teen
4 Ashigaru
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
3 Pinkus
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Deep Respect
2 Lost His Beans
4 Mister Selfie
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Allow Me
3 Capital Cee
4 Don't Cha Wish
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Tango Fever
2 The Statement
4 Centarus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wasabi Kick (1) f13 56kg
J: Emily Lang T: Peter Robl
|
5.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Beachside Babe
2 Spirit Of Brodie
4 Revitup Charlie
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
2 Mofeed
3 Elle Magic
4 Parchemin
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Lavoni
4 It's Raining Again
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Spicy Legend
3 Tannhauser
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rothgo (10)
|
Scratched @ 20:53 29/03/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
14.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
1 Fun Sponge
2 Riccardo
3 Arabian Fox
4 Farwest
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Ring Of Steel
3 Strapparsi
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.62
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Addriel
3 Fine Shot
4 Oberoi Princess
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.66
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Addriel
3 Within Reason
4 Golden Decade
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Show Me Mercy
2 North Of Eli
3 Addriel
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Instagood
2 Borrelli
3 Show Me Mercy
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
2 It'Smemario
3 Hopetoun Sunrise
4 Cerared
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Abounding
3 Trifling
4 Boom Master
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
2 Glass Of Rose
3 Mishani Gangster
4 Abounding
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
2 Tricketeer
3 Tequila Stealer
4 Change The Deel
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 3
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
2 Gartan
3 On The Veuve
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.31
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Detroit Girl
3 Must Be The Money
4 Yellowstone Beth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Galway Hussler (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 30/03/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
9th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Miss De Blaas
2 Masterplan
3 Frozen Miss
4 Speedy Grace
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Winsome Star
3 Soo Sweet
4 Bandasha
Dalby
1st of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Tijuana Two Step
3 Frozen Miss
4 Approval
Gatton
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
2 Mishani Maverick
3 Impending Rose
4 I Am Thor
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Show Me Mercy
2 Mighty
3 Spirit Of Brodie
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
2 She Is All Magic
3 Datinka
4 Dibba Dobba
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
3 Mishani Cruise
4 We Girls
Kilcoy
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:44.43
Placings
1 I Am Thor
2 I'M Pinker
4 Bethehorse
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Mishani Metallic
3 We Girls
4 Frozen Miss
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Rubaahy
2 Mishani Mystique
4 No Better Time
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.03
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
3 Kitri
4 Miss Mululabar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Outwitted (7)
|
Scratched @ 09:25 29/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
1st of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
2 Shake'N'Bake
3 Maggie's Son
4 Banana Split
Benalla
3rd of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Magic Mogul
2 Brooklyn Baby
4 Ever Given
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Lordster
3 Mawhera
4 Our Cracklin Rosie
Seymour
5th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Naval Force
2 Usk Valley
3 You Oughta Know
4 Royal Infantry
Echuca
3rd of 14
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Whyemca
2 All Black
4 Hellbentonmischief
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Mollynickers
2 Robrick
4 Sambucus
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Poifect
2 Itza Motza
3 Masonry
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Imminance
3 Miss Sunshine
4 Firehouse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Camp Land (5)
|
Scratched @ 13:11 29/03/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 Kernel Boom
3 Osterberg
4 Wish I Had
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Elaea
3 Torque About Magic
4 Gypsy Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lets Dance Jandy (3)
|
Scratched @ 08:07 30/03/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 The Punisher
2 The Inflictor
3 Quade
4 Machine Head
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
2 Doubting Eye
3 Love My Louis
4 Kamarcher
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 She's A Rogue
2 Sooblond
3 Luvarchie
4 Surreal Ascot
Warwick
6th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 Miss De Blaas
2 Master Gee
3 Acirema
4 Vienna Rose
Gatton
8th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Beauty Boom
2 Missy's Ready
3 She Is All Magic
4 Bongani
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
860m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:49.04
Placings
1 Top Fun
2 I Am Thor
3 Assymetry
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
3 Masterplan
4 Bossed Up
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
01/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:46.55
Placings
2 Upstart Legend
3 Iron Power
4 Coney Island Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Moritz Girl (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 30/03/24
(Deductions: Win 18 c, Plc 21c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
3 Devastating
4 Argyle Pink
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Dimension
3 Pole Position
4 Brookhaven
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
2 Bellman
4 Les Goh
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Oakfield Prince
2 The Seven Seas
3 Sian
Canberra
1st of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
2 Vadamos Queen
3 Miss Ghent
4 Hurricane Coni
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 French Endeavour
3 Hinchinjive
4 Miss Ghent
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Critique
2 Mayrose
3 Ravello
4 Chrysaor
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Mah Ali
3 Heuristic
4 Saltaire
Mudgee
1st of 9
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
2 Ferro Vero
3 Bare To Witness
4 Give It A Nudge
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ramius
2 Kokoshnik
3 Mogwai
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Field Of Myrtle
2 Outcast Girl
3 Djapana
4 True Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bertinelli (4)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 30/03/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
13th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Rocky Ride
2 Noble Missile
3 Cool Shalaa
4 Sir Boo
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Mission Ridge
3 Bandasha
Murwillumbah
1st of 6
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
2 Son Of Heroic
3 Zelgaria
4 Top Act
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.76
Flucs
2.45 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Intoxel
3 Stella Redente
Murwillumbah
2nd of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Intoxel
3 Burdekin
4 Rioli
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
2 Aitutaki
3 Self Worth
4 Madame Pearl's
Lismore
2nd of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Freeland
3 Madame Pearl's
4 Kirsten
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Egotistic
3 I Am Amazes
4 I'M Picturesque
Ballina
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Icedriesling
3 Gliding Along
4 Splendid Miss
Grafton
13th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
14.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 One Kind
2 The Little Sparrow
3 Her Expense
4 Enterprise Lucia
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
2 Red Defcon
3 Araminta
4 Super Daisy
Ballina
4th of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 The Heroine
2 Majestic Azarax
3 Sparkle Motion
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Malaboom
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Excel D'Or
4 Within Reason
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Mighty
2 Tango Fever
4 Salt Lake Betty
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.27
Placings
1 Just Glamourous
2 Istoria Girl
4 Azula
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Excess
2 Kimochi
3 Lost
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win Only |