BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Beaudesertraceclub.com Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 13:44
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Lasqueti Boom (7)
56.5kg J: S T Collett T: Ms H Page
|
3.10 | 4.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.90 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
6. Backlit Beauty (5)
56.5kg J: K H Zechner T: Allan Chau
|
3.50 | 3.30 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
3. Holy Flash (10)
58.5kg J: Jai Williams T: P P Jenkins
|
1.80 | 2.10 | 1.60 |
(8/6)
18.20
(8,6)
26.70
(8,6,3)
122.60
(8,6,3,2)
721.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Cool Panels (6) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Ms G Cartwright T: L J Gough
|
7 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 11.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Enolaba
3 Fossil Fuel
4 Lady Deanne
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Flywheel
3 Rashford
4 Enolaba
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Holy Flash (10) f02 58.5kg
J: Jai Williams T: P P Jenkins
|
4.4 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 5.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Becamo
3 Leger Chase
4 Peterman
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
1 Prado
2 Malotru
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Reviews
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Moonlight Kicks
3 Il Toro D'Oro
4 Walk Tall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Always Split Tens (11) f03x 57.5kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Peter Robl
|
3.9 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 6.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Onatare
2 Impendor
4 Southern Draw
Murwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 Vacation Leave
2 Push Turbo
4 Vermeer
Sunshine Coast
14th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
16
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Wind Rush Farm
2 Heroic Sophie
3 Nicconium
4 Cypher Prince
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Five Star Vixen
2 Miss Shu
4 Autora
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
2 Wassa
3 Veloce Meteor
4 Silva 'N' Suave
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Backlit Beauty (5) 4667x 56.5kg
J: K H Zechner T: Allan Chau
|
10 15 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 15.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
7th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:37.06
Placings
1 Bing's Dream
2 Two Questions
3 Best Scenario
4 Princess De Turn
Wangaratta
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Sparkling Adiction
2 Expeetee
3 Whispering Pharaoh
4 Overloaded
Moe
6th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:08.32
Placings
1 Bird Dog
2 Golden Hips
3 Madenyo
4 Pinotage
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Off The Deep End
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Pinotage
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
09/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.74
Placings
1 One Last Kiss
2 Haaland
3 Tradeworx
4 Del Campo
Wodonga
2nd of 11
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.50
Placings
1 Struck Twice
3 Hereditary
4 Tornado Alley
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Ramazzina
2 Parabellum
3 Mon Etoile
4 Grand Touraine
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Fiftysevenyears
3 Tenace
4 Dawn Party
Traralgon
7th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.59
Placings
1 Highboy
2 Body Bob
3 Rusty Gait
4 Son Of Grace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Enolaba (2) 3445x 56.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Chris Munce
|
6 6.5 4.8 4.6
|
4.00 | 1.50 | 4.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
2 Cool Panels
3 Fossil Fuel
4 Lady Deanne
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Flywheel
3 Rashford
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:55.09
Placings
1 French Step
2 Blue Merle
3 Flawless Ambition
4 Taupo Tiger
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Feathers Are Blue
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Callywag
Ipswich
4th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Cours Vite
2 Frankel Moon
3 American Jazz
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
1 Flash Prince
2 Italian Award
4 Cours Vite
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 I Am Artie
2 Victory's Ghost
4 Whiz By
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Cluedo
2 Dirty Dancing
4 Simply Rose
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Nine Carats
2 Heroic Instinct
3 Chance With Wolves
4 I Am Mason
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.50
Placings
1 Solarosa
2 The Houseman
3 Lucamour
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:15.18
Placings
1 Better Times
2 Solarosa
4 Medieval Crown
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:55.24
Placings
1 Rabbit Stu
2 Petrillo
3 Soobpurb Dancer
4 Sandgate Road
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Renault
2 Bay's Spirit
3 Inclusion
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Beau Flyer
3 Kubaba
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Kobe Lad
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Hulkamania
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Nassau County
2 Sinful Moment
3 Simasue
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
3 Charlie Foxtrot
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.87
Placings
1 Six Sides
2 Boom King
3 Hell Approaching
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
3 I Am Voodoo
4 I Am So Fluffy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lasqueti Boom (7) 87x34 56.5kg
J: S T Collett T: Ms H Page
|
4 4.2 3.2 3.1
|
3.20 | 1.35 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Puzzle Designer
2 Jonny Da Wolf
3 Italian Virtuoso
Beaudesert
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Young Pip
2 Tamahagane
4 Field Of Mars
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Price Cost
3 Coco Jewel
4 She's Worth It
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.63
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Rockola
2 Duke Of Lancaster
3 Tsarism
4 Chilly Charlie
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Emmadella
2 Callistemon
3 Waikato Girl
4 Uncut Gem
4 International
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Joyrider
3 Noble One
4 Zahdi
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Rhettara
2 Big Shooter
4 Vintonic
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Je Reve
2 Left Field
3 Champers Girl
4 Meganisi
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 In Love And War
2 Meet Me In Bondi
3 Episodic
4 Gago
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Zakiyya
2 Barmera
3 Lalaguna
4 In Love And War
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Secaution
2 Outlawed
4 Galactic Miss
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Divots
2 Eagle Nest
3 Man Of Valor
4 The Witcher
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Daytona
3 Robusto
4 Veandechance
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.34
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Atlantic Ocean
2 Long Tycoon
3 Lady Ashley
4 Showsumgrit
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
2 Salaasel
3 I Am Real
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.25
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 Ginger's Gal
3 Rhettara
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Madame Pommery
3 Red Card
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mail Lady (8) f9 56.5kg
J: Anthony Allen T: M A Palmer
|
41 51 61
|
71 | 13.00 | 90.5 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
9th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Uchi
2 Jamaican Mecrazy
3 Time To Launch
4 The White Mouse
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Young Pip
2 Canungra Belle
3 Giddy Gan's Joy
4 Mah Dragon
Scone
10th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Custo
2 Two Ya Got
3 More Szyslak
4 I'M On Break
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Played An Ace (12) 89060 56.5kg
J: J L Taylor T: Taryn Churchill
|
61 61 71 81
|
151 | 26 | 144.4 | 21.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
10th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Born To Be Alive
2 Lavoni
3 Bargara Bound
4 Marlee's Zander
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Without You
2 Sanbano
3 Super Intelligent
4 French Delivery
Bathurst
11th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Fascination Alley
3 Lozen
4 Hood River
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
15.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.73
Placings
1 Tell The Future
2 Margaret's Missile
3 Revelaide
4 Heromania
Goulburn
8th of 12
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
1 Media Frenzy
2 Lucilago
3 Cook Island Girl
4 Super Defense
Nowra
7th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
1 Wasted Youth
2 No Questions Asked
3 Cook Island Girl
4 Merchant Speed
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Zaragoza
2 Hell's Itch
3 Reiby Princess
4 Mr Showman
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Watermelon
2 Fireup
3 By Nine
4 Fire Island
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Xidaki
2 No Second Thoughts
4 Hanau
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Star Legacy
2 Matusalem
3 Shadowist
4 Eclair Dancer
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
13.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.17
Placings
1 Frumos
2 Hide Your Heart
3 Just Like Lisa
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Soffika
4 Portnoy
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Steve Steve Steve
3 Kayden's Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Iridescence (1) f0 55.5kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: R L Heathcote
|
16 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 35.5 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
3 Dare I Say
4 Alkenter
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Perigean
2 Gold Academy
4 Second Sun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Suzi Quatrose (3) f0x66 55.5kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: P L Shailer
|
21
|
26 | 5.00 | 34.2 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
6th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Price Cost
2 I Saw The Light
3 Archers Reign
4 Noah
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Captain Artie
2 Minto's Power
3 Southampton Dock
4 Decisively
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.65
Placings
1 Better Be Brief
2 Ancient Scent
4 Wahine Galaxy
Kempsey
10th of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Smart Vengeance
2 Class Revolution
3 Kid Billy
4 Lucky Creed
Tuncurry
4th of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Mr Marlo
2 The Young Years
3 Rock Are Steiner
Kempsey
4th of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Thousand Cups
2 Egotistic
3 The Manager
Taree
5th of 5
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 All Too Rosey
2 The Manager
3 Thedaythemusicdied
4 Single Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Among Us (9)
|
Scratched @ 13:50 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
16
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Miss Dartmouth
2 Bobby Is King
3 Kournikova
4 Supreme Lucas
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
2 I Am Amazes
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Beaudesert
10th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
1 Valentino Tease
2 Trust A Kitty
3 Pariah On Fire
4 Majestic Angel
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Dustyiam
2 Super Quick
3 Chief By
4 Old Salt
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 More Love
2 Midori Mover
3 Too Much Makeup
4 Bee Exact
Taree
11th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.61
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bestower
2 Cup Of Ambition
3 Wee Kahuna
4 Born Conqueror
Coffs Harbour
10th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.93
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Outback Crumpet
2 Great Southernland
3 Bow Ribbon
4 Wee Kahuna
Wauchope
2nd of 5
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.55
Placings
1 Comic Relief
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Thinkin' Bo You
Kempsey
6th of 11
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.53
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Thought Crime
2 Tosen Dreamer
3 Nikody's Diego
4 The Manager
Kempsey
4th of 6
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.16
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Tundra
2 French Delivery
3 Bellebean
Kempsey
10th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.69
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Extreme Merger
2 Master'N'Commander
3 Zedari
4 Talma I Love Her
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Filthy Rich
2 Transition
3 Oojah Capow
4 Shukkas
Kempsey
3rd of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Beach Princess
4 Tootsie
Tuncurry
7th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Higher Hand
2 Satirical Fan
3 Release Le Missile
4 Crown Duke
Kempsey
5th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.84
Placings
1 Diva Carolina
2 Danish Lane
3 Smart Vengeance
4 Filthy Rich
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 West Cork
2 La Cache A Vin
3 Scotland
4 The Coat Hanger
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 La Cache A Vin
4 Sir Tom
Taree
12th of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Hot Wok
2 Open Circuit
3 His First Lady
4 Crown Duke
Coffs Harbour
10th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Oakfield Wallaby
2 Regina's Girl
3 Dispute
4 Typhoon Amber
Port Macquarie
10th of 14
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Montana Rising
2 Revealer
3 Icon Of Style
4 Cynic
Port Macquarie
12th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Sumo Fish
2 Spring Wellness
3 Cats Quarters
4 Lago's Daughter
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 13
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Dawn Command
2 October Revolution
4 Teejay's Arch
Kempsey
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Not Taking It
2 Bantarki
4 Casritz
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Lonely Rock
2 Kaisa
3 Jamrock
4 Spitfire
Beaumont
7th of 12
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Blue Guitar
2 Fudai
3 Wild Irish Rover
4 Rise To It
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
824m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
1 Key Largo
2 Miss Anticipation
3 Broken Arrows
4 Plagiarized
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.71
Placings
1 Whinchat
3 Consenza
4 Prince Of Wales
Mudgee
6th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Covalent
3 Kamitori
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Titanic Award
4 Clear Choice
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Gendarmerie
3 Wealthy Investor
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Swift Sweet
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.95
Placings
1 Spinosaurus
2 Lord Of The Hunter
4 Dolly Jayne
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.47
Placings
2 Surfers Royale
3 Twiggy Lady
4 Cyclone Rupert
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Forms Of Fear
3 In Love And War
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Space Journey (4)
|
Scratched @ 16:28 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 14
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Jonny Da Wolf
2 Storm Dreamer
3 Outa Taormina
4 Kilna
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Spiritchaser
2 Outa Taormina
4 Millie The Moucher
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.16
Placings
1 Octavio
2 United Front
3 Kalends
4 Duma
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
1 Another Dazzler
3 La Vittoria
4 Licence To Thrill
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Shy Guy
2 United Front
4 Victory Roll
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 King's Reign
3 Brave Deel
4 Might Just Happen
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Tocasia
2 Twinkle Van Winkle
4 Rain Dance
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
1 Live Life Loud
2 Brave Deel
3 Finance Star
Kerang
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:53.65
Placings
1 Laurion
2 Beatrice Cranach
3 Poorme Ashot
4 Capital Cheval
Warracknabeal
5th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Sirius Black
2 Mighty George
3 Naval Chief
4 Brave Deel
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Alfieri
2 Duvach
3 Lolly Money
4 Kilronan
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
15.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.27
Placings
1 Artzino
2 Ferrari Man
3 Berardino
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
2 Pacific Star
3 Toronto Terrier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |