CanterburyTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Cylinder At Darley Handicap
Distance: 1550m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 13:57
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Physicist (7)
58.5kg J: Tyler Schiller T: Brad Widdup
|
6.00 | 6.00 | 5.30 | 5.20 | 5.60 | |
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.70 | |||||
2nd |
1. Kings Valley (3)
58.5kg J: Tommy Berry T: C Maher
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
6. Glebe (2)
55kg J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/1)
5.80
(2,1)
19.50
(2,1,6)
63.70
(2,1,6,7)
170.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kings Valley (3) 026x3 58.5kg
J: Tommy Berry T: C Maher
|
2.6 2.4 2.35 2.3
|
2.30 | 1.35 | 2.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Little Jeanie
2 Kotaishi
4 Balmierro
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Galston Gorge
3 Professor Pickles
4 He's Poplar
G B - Kempton Park
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Tchaikovsky
2 American Bay
3 Flag Carrier
G B - Sandown Park
2nd of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Navy Jack
3 Brioni
4 King's Fountain
G B - York
12th of 14
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Battle Cry
2 Zain Blue
3 Thanks Forever
G B - Sandown Park
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.25
Placings
1 Arabian Crown
2 Navy Jack
4 Highland Spring
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Physicist (7) f3 58.5kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Brad Widdup
|
5.5 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.30 | 6.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Magicon
2 Jared
4 More Voltage
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Pombia
3 Ready To Shine
4 De Luca
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Steel Hawk
2 Kewell
4 Alfavita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Kotaishi (5) 84432 58kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: C Maher
|
3.8 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.85 | 4.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Little Jeanie
3 Kings Valley
4 Balmierro
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:56.34
Placings
1 Outlander
2 Impunity
4 Presley
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 Hartman
3 Kervette
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Pasima
2 Eclipsion
3 Kervette
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Xidaki
2 Aunty Rene
3 Autumnmation
4 Serious Blue
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Artemis Arrows
2 Kervette
3 River Pat
4 Browned Off
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Blacklist
2 Nightcapped
4 Pitch Invader
Wyong
4th of 4
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Justiciar
2 Annotate
3 Beersmadefromwater
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Kostroma
3 Armed Forces
4 Val D'Isere
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 Missile Seeker
3 Longinus
4 Autunno
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Steel Rain (1) f79 56kg
J: Chad Schofield T: A J Cummings
|
61 81 91 81
|
91 | 26 | 82.8 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Little Jeanie
3 Doradus
4 Darling Downs
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Kirragirl
2 Good Once
3 Helldancer
4 O'So Demanding
Randwick
3rd of 4
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Tautou
2 Doradus
4 Pattera
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Justice Served
2 Glenbower
3 Cathedral Cove
4 Coto De Caza
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Aditi
2 Keenan
3 Professor Pickles
4 Excellor
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Battle Of Vienna
3 Mojave Desert
4 Aunty Rene
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Glebe (2) 83x35 55kg
J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
4.6 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 2.30 | 6.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Little Jeanie
2 Kotaishi
3 Kings Valley
4 Balmierro
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Investment
4 Mosca Luna
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Kata Kapi
3 Irregularity
4 Divine Karma
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Super Zippi
2 Dolzino
3 Eye Of The Fire
4 Castaway Coral
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Avonview
2 You And I
4 Hongkong Harmony
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Madame Society
3 Pippie Beach
4 Gigi Fille
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Influential
2 Drift Net
3 Cinque Terre
4 Dunedin
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Long Memory
2 Invader Zim
3 Rush Attack
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 Yankee One
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.77
Placings
1 Luna Field
2 McHale
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Desperately
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Relatives
2 Nicconium
3 Raf Attack
4 Scorpion Jack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Balmierro (4) 33x74 54.5kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: J G Sargent
|
7 6.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.60 | 6.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Little Jeanie
2 Kotaishi
3 Kings Valley
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Little Jeanie
3 Doradus
4 Darling Downs
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Palikari
4 Kirikan
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.74
Placings
1 Palikari
2 Unique Ambition
3 It'Sacircus
4 Fling
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Doraskaya
4 Royal Promise
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Oakfield Eagle
2 Ain't She Swell
4 Suit Of Armour
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Brave Agenda
2 Callistemon
3 Mulvader
Kembla Grange
6th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Written Casa
2 Rhesus
3 Big Bay Wolf
4 Major Look
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Elegant Life
3 Alvina's Luck
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Stand Aside
4 Up The Country
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.24
Placings
1 Melissa
2 Lulo Rose
3 Anacara
4 Warrant
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Determined Mink
2 Private Legacy
4 Hoo Haa
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Congregation
2 Dumebi
3 Mogwai
4 Djapana
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Parade Ground
3 Glad You Think So
4 Hastings Mill
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Hyde Park
2 No More Lies
3 Zoe
4 Coto De Caza
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.24
Placings
1 Mexico
2 Bases Loaded
3 Barber
4 Stanislaus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Via Varallo (6) 8x670 54kg
J: Reece Jones T: Ms A Turner
|
81 81 91 101
|
201 | 51 | 147.4 | 25.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
11th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Zerkhan
2 Wild Flash
3 Good Once
4 Devils Daughter
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Mr Caleb
2 Generous Harry
3 Invaida Prince
4 California Sunrise
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Skiesthelimit
2 Sizzling Tale
3 Apres Ski
4 Journo
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Against The Law
2 Invade And Conquer
3 Thaibeefsalade
4 Girona Girl
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
2 Preordain
3 Redford
4 Fire Tribe
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Bonita Queen
3 Alot A Lip
4 Her Excellency
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Encap
3 Suspect
4 Carrazana
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Zale
4 Ashford Affair
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Spicy Spangle
2 High King
3 Apolar Fighter
4 Shadow Power
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
2 Limburg
3 Arctic Legend
4 Fightertown
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Bold And Blazen
3 Kaizad
4 Idhana
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
821m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Speedster
2 Star Glow
3 Razors
4 Central Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ladyking (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:44 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
2nd of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Hartman
3 Amnesia
4 Queen Of Drama
Scone
9th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Ocean Diva
3 Akauwheo
3 Dunaloce
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Wembanyama
2 Spanish Fox
3 Mr Caleb
4 Hippy Dreams
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Summer Soiree
2 Llewellyn
3 Tautou
4 Alvina's Luck
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.34
Placings
1 Cross Your Heart
2 I Am Wild
3 Summer Loving
4 Alvina's Luck
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.89
Placings
1 Lizzie's Gem
2 Ain'Tnosaint
3 Triple Black
4 Frenchburg
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Diabelli
2 Andronicus
3 Outakandy
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 Fickle
3 Cigar Flick
4 Sky Artist
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.33
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Sparks Flying
3 Infinite Rose
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Hokusai
3 Storm The Ramparts
4 Quality Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |