ClareTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Found In Clare Mens Boutique Wines Colts Geldings Entires
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 30 March 2024, 14:29
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Bona Fide Star (5)
57kg J: Jade Doyle T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
1.85 | 2.15 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
8. Macspark (1)
57kg J: Polly Brewster T: R & C Jolly
|
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
12. Star Valour (8)
57kg J: L Lam T: Peter & Belinda Blanch
|
2.20 | 2.40 | 2.20 |
(6/8)
4.40
(6,8)
5.60
(6,8,12)
26.20
(6,8,12,3)
128.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Daniel My Brother (6) 97388 58kg
J: Caitlin Tootell T: J Dunn & K Bishop
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 7.50 | 51 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Master Flynn
2 Countasin
3 Sheezahiflya
4 Shipwreck
Port Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Didwewin
2 My Crackling
3 I'M A Millennial
4 Whisky Sour
Lock
3rd of 8
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Real Humour
2 Mis Guided Choice
4 Survey Lane
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Diamente Tagliato
2 A Few Good Men
3 Sheezahiflya
4 Toorak Blaze
Mt Gambier
9th of 10
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
908m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:53.06
Placings
1 Zeehak
2 Radiant Knight
3 Magic Field
4 Falling Leaves
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Ruby River
3 Sugar With That
4 No Plucks Given
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Tayla's Moment
2 Final Reign
3 Tahnee Treasure
4 Oh Show
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
12.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 Gulingi
3 Swift Tercel
4 Justedee
Oakbank
6th of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Quick Return
2 Magain
3 Pending Heart
4 Connemara Queen
Oakbank
9th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Miss Eurozone
2 Awen
3 Roc The Wolf
4 Rizskier
Port Lincoln
6th of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Tiamat
2 Aylla's Pride
3 Forgiving
4 Lemon Tart
Port Lincoln
6th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Teleportation
2 Von George
3 Set The Bar Low
4 Levee
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Opal Beach
2 Pocket Penny
3 Justica's Bonus
4 Angry Ant
Port Lincoln
7th of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Sir Grumpy
2 Pocket Penny
3 Justica's Bonus
4 Big Girl Helga
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Perfect Voyage
2 Opal Beach
3 Dantela
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Thunderanlightning
2 Zigging Around
4 Beers On Bill
Balaklava
7th of 8
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Tea Rav
2 Stadium Of Light
3 Marsyus
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
1 Glacius
2 Tony Montana
3 Bardoutes
Balaklava
13th of 13
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Fiamette
2 Camden
3 I Need A Drink
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:52.95
Placings
1 Belvidere Prince
2 Portation
3 The Golfer
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Totally Discreet
2 Chuck Nation
3 Bajan Belle
Oakbank
7th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Lysandra
2 Gogolf Guru
3 Miss Miduki
Balaklava
8th of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
17.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Jester Puppet
2 Phillyvonne
3 Six Foot Song
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
28.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 French Fields
2 Covered Call
3 Outpour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Inner Sanctum (4) 50772 58kg
J: Alan Lai T: Danny Penna
|
8.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.05 | 11.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBroken Hill
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Winning Aura
3 Cross My Line
4 Scodelario
Clare
7th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Fourth Power
2 Rock Hard
3 Leon's Shout
4 It's A Mistake
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Holmes
2 Gilded Age
3 Flying Yank
4 Exalted Belle
Morphettville Parks
13th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
7.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Kristobel
2 Cararada
3 Prancing Countess
4 Be Brave
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Exalted Kate
3 Theorizer
4 Radiant Knight
Balaklava
4th of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Novus Actus
2 Hisway
3 Miss Diamantina
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:54.64
Placings
1 Sun Flipper
2 Oakland Raider
4 Sellix
Clare
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Lava Lad
2 Ambello
3 Hisway
4 Exalted Belle
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Magic Morriss
2 First Tosen
3 Alekhine's Gun
4 Sir Phoenix
Gawler
11th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 La Defense
2 Jazz Affair
3 Ambello
4 Valieva
Balaklava
5th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Call To Command
2 Zain Prince
3 Pride Of Shalaa
4 Rob The Bank
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Valley Rattler
3 Base Of Fire
4 McCain
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Sioux Warrior
3 Lord Valen
4 Two Percent Ice
Port Augusta
2nd of 6
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Miss Ellarose
3 Agressive Bee
4 Holler Help
Quorn
2nd of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
1 Thanks Bruce
3 Zilx
4 Bickering
Balaklava
10th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Off The Cuff
2 Little Chicago
3 Valentina Charm
4 Social Group
Balaklava
10th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Bardoutes
2 Corden
3 Phorcys
4 Grey Folly
Port Augusta
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Royal Landing
2 Petra's Girl
4 Cavallino
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
25.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Prickley Prince
2 Crimson Vine
3 Weekend Warrior
4 Stay At Home
Port Augusta
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Mr Rodman
2 Almarhoe
3 Zigging Around
4 Royal Landing
Port Augusta
4th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.20
Placings
1 Dragonface
2 Petra's Girl
3 Glacies Heart
Port Augusta
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Kid Kingdom
2 Petra's Girl
4 Succour
Balaklava
6th of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Final Reign
2 Katim's Club
3 More Reine
4 Columbian Spice
Port Augusta
0 of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Lady Tucan
2 Tuff Operator
3 Keep Swinging
4 Club Raider
Pakenham
11th of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
39
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
1 Moya Lass
2 Bengal Boy
3 Auspirit
4 Cracker Dance
Ballarat
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 One Thing Counts
2 Monomakh
3 Barcelona Express
4 Tundra
Kilmore
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1457m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 American Liaison
2 Sugar Win
3 Living Free
4 Eumeralla River
Benalla
4th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Rocket Scientist
2 Capistan
3 Segment
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 He's Handsome
2 King's Chamber
3 American Liaison
4 Nicodemus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Shadowist (12) f8x0x 58kg
J: Wesley Cave T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
12 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.45 | 17.50 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
5th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Bonjour Mon Amour
2 Bold Discent
3 Proven Correct
4 As Mad As Elsie
Scone
13th of 13
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Uncle Harry
2 Ensign Parker
3 Read 'Em And Weep
4 Night Patra
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Star Legacy
2 Matusalem
4 Eclair Dancer
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Big Shooter
2 Sardonyx
3 Uncut Gem
4 Rhettara
Tatura
6th of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 South Gippy Lad
2 Angel
3 Mr Rouquin
4 Diamonte
Sale
8th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Think I'M Divine
2 Khalida
3 Sheeza Factor
4 Manuka Bay
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
1 Little Be Known
2 Surreal Step
4 Coriolis
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Miss Adrenalin
3 Millybella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Spinach (11) 09x3x 58kg
J: Caitlyn Munro T: A B Beswick
|
21 26 31
|
26 | 4.20 | 33.9 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Sacred Chord
2 Cavallino
3 I Tell Ya What
Jamestown
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Juliejuliejilly
2 Jazz Affair
4 Brookong
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Pulambi
2 Streetcar Apollo
3 Gadidae
4 Herecumsdahercules
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Superior Sam
3 Utilitarian
4 Talkin' Italian
Yarra Glen
9th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
2 Daiquiri Diva
3 Lika Swift
4 Ever Given
Wagga
12th of 12
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
36.4
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Siasha Jewel
2 Pine Valley
3 Overrun
4 Emmjay
Tatura
5th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.72
Placings
1 Bannerton
2 Eagle Victory
3 Oliver Bullet
4 Leroy Lion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bona Fide Star (5) 6490x 57kg
J: Jade Doyle T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
2.15 1.95 1.9 1.85
|
2.05 | 1.14 | 2.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Everly
3 Shampas
4 Hey Mikki
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Alainge
4 Overstrike
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Voltage Point
2 Lord Valen
3 Stupendous
4 Zarkana
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Our Divinyl
2 Stupendous
3 Six Stars
4 Geeijo
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Give Some Lip
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Dodd
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Anotherhouse
2 Nicish
3 Dubenenko
4 Artful Tawny
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Angelic Appeal
3 The Stalker
4 Overstrike
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Artful Tawny
2 Six Stars
4 Holpin
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 The Stalker
3 Hey Mikki
4 Two Percent Ice
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Annie's Rose
3 Hollandaise
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Jewel Bay
2 Doubting Eye
3 Moredream
4 Nasho
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Solar Mist
2 Cherokee Miss
3 Huggle Time
4 Grint
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Cylinder
3 Gangitano
4 Remedies
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Cherokee Miss
3 Testa Dura
4 Miss Rubick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Macspark (1) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Polly Brewster T: R & C Jolly
|
2.9 3.9 4 4.2
|
3.30 | 1.30 | 4.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Give Some Lip
3 True Gem
4 Lady Leana
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Walk Like An Angel
3 The Plastics
4 Lunasha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mcleod (2) f70 57kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Jon O'connor
|
17 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.45 | 12.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Proven Correct
2 Detoron
3 My Crackling
4 Amber Nook
Gawler
7th of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Zesty Spice
2 Theorizer
3 Nisko Tu
4 Double You Owe
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Apache Discreet
2 Lady Leana
3 Hotim English
4 Global Turn
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Enjoy Golf
2 Sundogg
3 Peta's Heart
4 Geeijo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Star Valour (8) 1st Starter 57kg
J: L Lam T: Peter & Belinda Blanch
|
7.5 9 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.00 | 10.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Bottomuptogether
2 Zanthron
3 Audacious Girl
4 Thinkingnintynine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ambitious Lover (9) 09x00 58kg
J: Zoe Lloyd T: Nicole Butler
|
101 91 101
|
101 | 14.00 | 106.3 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
12th of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 El Paso Citie
2 Winning Aura
3 Loch Fyne Lady
4 Hebrings Cash
Balaklava
11th of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
16.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Novus Actus
2 Hisway
3 Miss Diamantina
4 Inner Sanctum
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Rubini
2 Valentina Charm
3 That's Unfortunate
4 Bush Influence
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Gusty Way
2 Clarence
3 Aikhal
4 Rubini
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Novus Actus
2 Duthy Street
3 Spec Raider
4 Sugar With That
Balaklava
6th of 7
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Tiger And Gold
2 Saint Michael
3 Go Artie
4 Seven Shots
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. World Affairs (3)
|
Scratched @ 06:20 30/03/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 6
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Pandarus
1 Snipers Nightmare
4 Opportune Chance
Balaklava
8th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Little Bit Chai
2 Rich Lady
3 Manuka Bay
4 Pretentious Diva
Gawler
11th of 11
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Magic Morriss
2 First Tosen
3 Alekhine's Gun
4 Sir Phoenix
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 4
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Adopted Son
3 Willow Lane
4 Alekhine's Gun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hot Off (10)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Toi Et Moi
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Koyu Beach
4 I Tell Ya What
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 First Tosen
2 Wicked Wish
4 Spray Gun
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Nasho
4 Cherokee Miss
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Wiggum
3 Kinetic Jewel
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Sentimental Flame
3 Desert Dancing
4 Reel Whiskey
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Walk Like An Angel
3 Proven Correct
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shooting Storm (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Stack Our Reward (13)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 The Stalker
2 Pure Bliss
3 Endless Faith
4 Nicish
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Mighty Edgy
2 Theorizer
3 Hood Rat
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Esecutore
2 Grint
3 Ladymeansbusiness
4 Everly
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Lakota Fire
2 Zanthron
3 Miss Sunshine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |