DarwinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Thank You Defence Personnel Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:29
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Canada Bay (2)
58kg J: Ms S Logan T: Tommy Logan
|
3.20 | 3.90 | 2.90 | 2.80 | 3.20 | |
2.00 | 1.50 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
2. Sweet Cheval (1)
59.5kg J: Aaron Sweeney T: Ms J Banks
|
3.10 | 3.40 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
6. Lord Fenrir (9)
58kg J: Emma Lines T: Philip Cole
|
1.04 | 1.80 | 1.20 |
(4/2)
22.10
(4,2)
37.80
(4,2,6)
168.30
(4,2,6,8)
1222.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Yaroomba (5) 312x6 60kg
J: J R Todd T: G Clarke
|
3.9 4.8 5 5.5
|
6.50 | 1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Forms Of Fear
2 Gotta Beat
3 Rojo Boom
4 Minister
Fannie Bay
2nd of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Prince Of Mercia
3 Exceedingly Magic
4 Assertin Lady
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
2 More Snitzel
3 Super Famous
4 Beatbox
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Swiss Element
4 Cooeebaymagic
Thangool
3rd of 9
Date
02/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:45.54
Placings
1 Maximum Altitude
2 Global Venture
4 Our Stormy Girl
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Bornees Lad
2 Idono
3 Farmer's Friend
4 Gabrielle
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
2 Glowsticks
3 Rock Dreamer
4 Sensationabull
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Super Famous
2 First Crusade
4 Fischer
Fannie Bay
2nd of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Rojo Boom
3 Pointo's Pick
4 It's Pins
Terang
7th of 8
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Charm And Disarm
2 Perceptive
3 Skinny Dip
Echuca
12th of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Better Tomorrow
2 Ha She
3 Alverdun
Ballarat
10th of 13
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Avellana
2 Fuentess
3 Fazzabeel
Horsham
5th of 7
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.45
Placings
1 Spinning
2 Sizzling Sonata
3 Miss Field
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sweet Cheval (1) 48x5x 59.5kg
J: Aaron Sweeney T: Ms J Banks
|
14 11 10 9.5
|
11.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
5th of 5
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
13.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Fromthenevernever
2 Global Wonder
3 New Enterprise
4 To The Point
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
20.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Tiara Jewel
2 Equal Balance
3 Freddy The Eagle
4 I'M A Dreamer
Fannie Bay
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Lady Tucan
2 Global Wonder
3 Brimarvi Rooboy
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
2 Throw At Da Stumps
3 Bat Pad
4 Munster
Fannie Bay
6th of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
21.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Eurellydidit
2 Siakam
3 New Enterprise
4 Skellig Island
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.75 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
2 Karaoke Express
3 Floreat Pica
4 Against The Tide
Fannie Bay
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
23.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Siakam
2 Influential Jack
3 Brother Bassy
4 Halogem
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
2 Meadows Young Buck
3 Halogem
4 Against The Tide
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Vunivalu
2 Zoumist
3 Fromthenevernever
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Courageous Hearts
3 Chief Mondo
4 I'M A Dreamer
Fannie Bay
11th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
20.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Brazenpine
2 Colhoun
3 One For Anna
4 Courageous Hearts
Fannie Bay
2nd of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 We Will Remember
3 Southern Bolt
4 Precautionary
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 The Mistral
2 Latest Bentley
4 Cassatt
Fannie Bay
6th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Chief Mondo
2 Wild Rover
3 Hattan Man
Fannie Bay
11th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Star Of Monsoon
2 Canton Kid
3 First Crusade
Fannie Bay
7th of 7
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Don't Wait
2 Thunder Peak
3 Floreat Pica
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
10.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Mighty Murt
2 Narrative Star
4 No Nay Emerald
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Mighty Murt
2 Don't Wait
4 Don't Say It
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Overruled
3 Brimarvi Rooboy
4 Trebla
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Kickin' Goals
3 Princess Dejour
4 Savaspur
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
2 Yoshi Toranaga
3 Trebla
4 Princess Dejour
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
2 Son Of Utred
3 Zip Lane
4 It's Pins
Sapphire Coast
4th of 11
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1607m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Pahang
3 Jamocha
Queanbeyan
2nd of 11
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Mogarto
3 John's Law
4 Bold Hawk
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.49
Placings
1 The Boomerang
3 Bold Hawk
4 Miss Keira
Moruya
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Philipsburg
2 Boomahnoomoonah
4 Russian Missile
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Jobkeeper
2 Debbonaire Boy
3 Port Douglas
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Majestic Star
2 Foxgossip
3 Split Second
Sale
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Tolkowsky
2 Roppongi
3 Bixilon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Canada Bay (2) x785x 58kg
J: Ms S Logan T: Tommy Logan
|
3.7 3.9 3.3 3.2
|
3.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Dawla
2 Invasive Dreams
3 Lounerse
4 Mosht Up
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Navy Blood
2 Riva D'Amor
3 Monte Supreme
4 Tiddilywinx
Beaumont
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.76
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Leave Me Some
3 Nosey Parker
4 King's Duty
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Shaken
3 Starmae
4 Tocomah
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Cable Tie
2 Ultra White
4 Bokeem
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Classic Dreamer
3 Nobel
4 A Silvery Warrior
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 The Great Houdini
2 Kintyre
3 Sing A Love Song
4 Lika Sun
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
2 Global Empire
3 Rock Girls
4 Flying Birds
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 Tender Streak
3 Hellova Nature
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Millybella
3 Nana's Wish
4 Elegant Empress
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Magic Carpet
2 Explosive Torpido
3 Mia Cara
4 Skip A Beat
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Aurinko
3 Episodic
Nowra
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Clovelly
3 Matronymic
4 Amberina
Wyong
2nd of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Chipper
3 I'M A Shaker
4 Thief By Night
Bathurst
3rd of 8
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Super Sprocket
4 Invest In Love
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.78
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 Arch Of Titus
4 Chilli Jam
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.25
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Dolly Bird
3 Rebel Love
4 Grace Of Trish
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:53.11
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Surrenders
3 Jo Jo Sun
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
2 Millybella
3 Caring Lass
4 So Rosie
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.30
Placings
2 Dancing Alone
3 Little Baia
4 Badda Boom Baby
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Par Five
3 Chipper
4 Extessive
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Karatemiss (6) 5467x 58kg
J: W R Davis T: Philip Cole
|
5.5 11 12 13
|
9.50 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1514m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Cryptic Clue
2 Albanian Icon
3 Fiftysevenyears
4 Treloar
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1514m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.85
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Nystrom
2 Mission Supreme
3 Fiftysevenyears
4 Mootessa
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.15
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Tatsuro
2 Valenki
3 Lonfire
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 King's Taj
2 Kyokushin
3 Chase Award
4 Innocent Moves
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1462m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.94
Placings
1 Belluna
2 Miss Santorini
4 Royal Rosie
Kilmore
3rd of 9
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Cantebury Prince
2 Top Honours
4 Toronova
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1343m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Theycallmebruce
2 Birthday Suit
3 Miss Santorini
4 Gabstar
Bendigo
13th of 14
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Sistine Explorer
2 Princeofnottingham
3 Sirius Statement
4 Matriarch Rose
Seymour
11th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Freddy Mac
2 Always Hapi
3 Free Flying Star
4 Star Buyer
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1112m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Demando
2 Run Like Hell
3 Margie's Boy
4 Bonjour
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Miss Keeler
2 Little Richie Turf
3 Red On Red
4 Baglioni
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Lievore
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Miss Keeler
4 Tripoli
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.68
Placings
2 Shalaga
3 Samedi
4 Dissmatic
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1343m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Legionnaire
3 Hillcrest Moses
4 Rock Dee Jay
Cranbourne
5th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 The Hass
2 Bel Thronum
3 Royal Signal
4 Dream Witness
Mornington
3rd of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Scientific
2 The Sisters
4 Royal Signal
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1143m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Miso
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Brinicle
4 The Big Freeze
Swan Hill
13th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Harbin
3 In Her Stride
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 King Of Pharaohs
2 Confrontational
3 Brave Star
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:28.94
Placings
1 Grable
2 Entitled Princess
4 Baron Of Bedford
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Saint Tropez
2 Artillery Force
3 Titan Of Choice
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Wrote To Arataki
3 White Wedding
Stawell
1st of 10
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
2 Elmore Lad
3 Our Dexter
4 Wongabelle
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
2 Estilled
3 Tributo
4 My Bold Boy
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Serenaur
2 Alontro
3 Genuinely
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Micro
2 Magic Mikey
3 Sky Warrior
Wangaratta
7th of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Big Apple
2 Dignified Doubt
3 Gulingi
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Heroic Chief
2 Title Shot
3 Far Too Tempting
Ballarat
5th of 6
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
1 Belle Savoir
2 Starlea
3 Tagomago
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Cloudy
1 Seradess
3 Her Empire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lord Fenrir (9) 6153x 58kg
J: Emma Lines T: Philip Cole
|
4.6 4 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Fly Nice
2 Wilsons Prom
4 Bon's Pride
Fannie Bay
5th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.12
Placings
1 New Enterprise
2 Wilsons Prom
3 Looking For You
4 Capistan
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
2 Gunshot Glitter
3 No Rain No Flowers
4 New York Spirit
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Capistan
2 Gunshot Glitter
3 Full Damage
4 Gone Far
Fannie Bay
4th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Starspangledancer
2 Kirakat
3 Bluffed
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Bluffed
2 Gunshot Glitter
4 Meant For Mars
Katherine
2nd of 4
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Hello Hollywood
3 Madame Romanov
4 Golden Ridge
Fannie Bay
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Starspangledancer
3 Gunshot Glitter
4 Boomerconi
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Dark Chill
2 Another Dazzler
4 Dragon Song
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Beauty Crusade
3 Flying Birds
4 Titled Tycoon
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Mount Warning
2 Super Sprocket
3 Mia Cara
4 Silent Raindrops
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Stars The Limit (7) 682x2 56.5kg
J: Casey Hunter T: Chris Pollard
|
7 6.5 6 5.5
|
4.60 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Bel Suono
3 Adelaide Fever
4 Madame Romanov
Fannie Bay
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Tanaawol
3 Patria
4 King's Star
Fannie Bay
8th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Patriotic King
2 Bon's Pride
3 Fly Nice
4 Athletica
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
1 Turnstar
2 Pop Magic
3 Henestrosa
4 Motivated Miss
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Exceedingly Magic
2 Patriotic King
3 Fly Nice
4 Madame Romanov
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
2 Fragore
3 Laylah's Wish
4 Del Viento
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Irascible Miss
2 Exceedingly Magic
3 Aplomado
4 Lucky Fortuna
Fannie Bay
4th of 6
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Fraction Late
2 Barragunda
3 Tyquendo
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Archie James
2 Patria
3 Dream Weaver
4 Raffalli
Fannie Bay
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Turnstar
2 Raffalli
3 Air Command
4 Tuffnut
Fannie Bay
9th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Lucky Dog
2 Lockdown Sally
3 Henestrosa
4 Courageous Hearts
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 One For Anna
3 Pocket Pistol
4 Tuffnut
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:53.34
Placings
1 Daskulya
2 Effortkat
3 Little Wonder
4 General Mint
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
2 Pegasi
3 Justakidd
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
2 Crown Moshe
3 Pocket Raider
4 So Silent
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Kasami
2 Samesyn
4 Anjopin
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Miss Daniel
3 Calla Dream
4 Bolsonaro
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 14
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Royal Dress
2 Hanabi
4 Star Espresso
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Angelique (8) 5x335 55kg
J: Jade Hampson T: Angela Forster
|
8.5 14 15 16
|
15.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
5th of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Beyond Ready
2 Augusta Moon
3 Only The Best
4 Ladymeansbusiness
Pioneer Park
3rd of 3
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Prancingintherain
2 Only The Best
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Wolf Queen
4 Minister
Horsham
5th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 San Marino
2 Andouillette
3 Only Need Time
4 Swiftly Ned
Horsham
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Ask For More
2 Cote Des Bar
4 Toojay
Moe
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1014m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Revolutionist
2 Missed The Mark
3 Raysim
4 Ling Ling
Moe
8th of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Flip The Switch
4 Veloce Carro
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Barker
2 Undisputed
3 Zoe Mae
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Stretan Angel
2 Artistica
3 Remedies
4 Princess Duhallow
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 American Zombie
2 Magic Madonna
3 Optume
4 I'M Mim
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Trifling
3 Excel D'Or
4 Miss Joelene
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Croatian Belle
2 Beauty Rising
4 Lady In Pink
Morphettville
1st of 4
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
2 Te Pani
3 Kalasec
4 Splish Splash
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Hell Queen
4 Tabata Set
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Minister (3) 6x445 55kg
J: Ms V Arnott T: Jason Manning
|
26 19 18 17
|
19.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Bel Suono
2 Stars The Limit
3 Adelaide Fever
4 Madame Romanov
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Wolf Queen
3 Angelique
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Forms Of Fear
2 Gotta Beat
3 Rojo Boom
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Velvet Revolution
2 Patria
3 Toppa The Mountain
4 Ruby Ruby Ruby
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Madame Romanov
3 Control Freak
4 Henestrosa
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Patriotic King
2 Pop Magic
4 Control Freak
Katherine
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Pocket Pistol
3 Hattan Man
4 Exceedingly Magic
Fannie Bay
9th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Super Famous
2 Ye Hella
3 Patriotic King
4 Travanti
Fannie Bay
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.17
Placings
1 Change Is Coming
2 Exceedingly Magic
3 Fraction Late
4 Beatbox
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Irascible Miss
2 Exceedingly Magic
3 Aplomado
4 Lucky Fortuna
Fannie Bay
7th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Hattan Man
3 Super Famous
4 Pocket Pistol
Fannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Canton Kid
2 Barragunda
3 Global Wonder
4 Henestrosa
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Henestrosa
2 War Games
3 Air Command
4 All Stardom
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
2 Hattan Man
3 Brazenpine
4 Expect A Hero
Fannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Cudjerie
2 Champs D'Or
3 Virtuous Miss
4 Early Crow
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Cudjerie
2 Yowza
3 Shenanigan City
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
2 Champs D'Or
3 Wild Rover
4 Little Kibo
Fannie Bay
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Fraction Late
2 Umfana
4 Air Command
Fannie Bay
6th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Akoni
2 Bear Forever
3 Boy Big
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
19.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.69
Placings
1 Compassionate
2 Headliner
3 Selhurst Park
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.44
Placings
1 Aspen Chase
2 So Sassy
4 Vesuvio
Nowra
6th of 9
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Unwritten
3 Just A Tiff
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Dashing Glory
2 Leen Fox
3 Bionic
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.05
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Stariks
3 Son Of Sangio
Goulburn
7th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Dark Herring
2 She Can Talk
3 Scoffa
Nowra
3rd of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 All Formidable
4 Get Shafted
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Riva Del Sol
3 Seporto
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.73
Placings
1 Flower Moon
3 Lady Fraulein
4 Winnsom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Red Aric (4)
|
Scratched @ 08:40 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Meant For Mars
3 Extreme Emotion
4 Siberian Larch
Fannie Bay
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
17.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 The Stifmeister
2 Rising Fire
3 Zourisky
4 Vascotto
Fannie Bay
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
16.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Fischer
2 Supremo
3 Princess Pancakes
4 Hong Kong Fighter
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
17.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Beatification
2 Barty Aya
3 Palentino Rossi
4 No Rain No Flowers
Fannie Bay
10th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
22.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 Patria
3 Zourisky
4 Mutany
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 New York Spirit
2 No Rain No Flowers
3 Barty Aya
4 Gelata
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Lord Fenrir
2 Gunshot Glitter
3 No Rain No Flowers
4 New York Spirit
Pioneer Park
7th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Typically Brazen
2 Drawn To Win
3 Paketta
4 Quanapirri Bay
Echuca
12th of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
17
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Nothingelsematters
2 Mountaineer
3 Creek
4 Southampton Dock
Tatura
6th of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Lady Houdini
2 Lovin' Bev
3 Schiller Salute
4 Cosgara
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Immortality
2 Giant's Reward
3 Lolly Money
4 Bao Bun
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 All She Wrote
2 It's There
3 Philadelphia Free
Wangaratta
12th of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Comanche North
2 All She Wrote
3 Grisbi's Pal
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Heywood
2 Flying Knee
3 My Girl Trudy
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.54
Placings
1 Madame Du Gast
2 From Pantherland
3 Chartres
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |