DoombenTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Unknown
Drinkwise Benchmark 78 Handicap
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 30 March 2024, 15:33
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stuck With You (13) 09904 63kg
J: Cejay Graham T: M J Dunn
|
10 10 11 12
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Daytona Bay
3 Seat Of Power
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Daytona Bay
3 The Elanora
4 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Anythink Goes
2 Wairere Falls
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Last Chance Saloon
Ballina
9th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Eaglemont
3 Beckford
4 Kipling's Journey
Eagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.74
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Light Of Boom
4 Animate
Ballina
3rd of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Far Too Easy
4 Nishikori
Ballina
5th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Eyes To Eye
2 Mychyna
3 Pratten Park
4 Harlequin Field
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.72
Placings
2 Wairere Falls
3 Mississippi Prince
4 Otyrar
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
1 Rations
2 Warp Speed
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Mishani Missile
Murwillumbah
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:08.48
Placings
1 Pepper's Ghost
3 Olympic Class
4 Sherriff Cody
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Dune Forty Five
3 Cepheus
4 Otyrar
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Applications
3 Clyde
4 The Driller
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
2 Clyde
3 The Driller
4 Agnelli
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1805m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Santero
2 Kalapour
3 Mubariz
4 Bottega
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Santero
2 Fast Talking
3 Sagacious
Doomben
6th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Animate
2 Irish Songs
3 Cepheus
4 At Witz End
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Why We Drink
2 Miyake
3 Phaistos
4 Giveitallali
Murwillumbah
4th of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Tanker
2 Snazz 'N' Charm
3 Harlequin Field
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2218m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:18.08
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Otyrar
3 Saint Martin
4 Populist
Grafton
5th of 9
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.96
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:09.09
Placings
1 Spanish Point
2 Outback Gladiator
3 Tiomo
4 Honour Me
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.35
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
3 Barade
4 Dune Forty Five
Murwillumbah
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.44
Placings
2 Noble Cat
3 Vivenzo
4 Scilago
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1615m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Bentley Magic
2 Count The Coin
3 Secret Tales
Doomben
14th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Wham
2 Ocean Treaty
3 Joviality
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Safework
3 Mill Rossa
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Dulcie Tie
3 Capri Of Tuffy
4 Soubrette
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 The Pines
2 In Awe Of Me
3 Wudang Blade
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 Sayl
2 Lady Solerno
2 Continuation
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:06.75
Placings
2 Outback Gladiator
3 Savvy Oak
4 Sciconic
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:05.47
Placings
2 Becandleni
3 Kirkeby
4 Demurral
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 So You Win
2 Fastnet Cyclone
3 Wapiti
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1840m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:54.80
Placings
1 Continuation
2 Daulat Tai Panaziz
3 Becandleni
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:47.77
Placings
1 Mightybeel
2 Dream Runner
4 Microna
Warwick Farm
4th of 4
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Bluff 'N' Bluster
3 Overthink
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Kingsheir
3 Jojo Was A Man
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:05.74
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Our Intrigue
3 Yiyi
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Off Shaw
3 East Indiaman
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Kingsheir
2 Promotions
3 Tycoonist
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Academy
2 Cepheus
3 Ponte Pietra
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.59
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Warmth
3 Sindagar
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
2 Mosshiki
3 Morendi
4 Bering Sea
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1845m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:55.03
Placings
2 Loveisili
3 Kimpembe
4 Merlin's Magic
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
2 Volfoni
3 Prince Of Braemar
4 Bumrah
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:42.29
Placings
1 Miss Silky
2 Li'L Rodge
3 Incorruptibility
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Fast Thinker
2 Arcalette
4 Extreme Jewel
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
2 Biggie
3 Samurai
4 Federal Agent
Ballina
4th of 10
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Penasquito
2 Nanakorobi Yaoki
3 Watching
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Lotsa Spirit
2 Clang Again
3 Dee Day Diva
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Defactor
2 Pumps
4 Andrassy Avenue
Ballina
5th of 8
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:31.50
Placings
1 Lucap
2 Canford Springs
3 Amirykal
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Reus
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1225m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Amirykal
3 Tis Toby
4 Canford Springs
Murwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
2 Ready To Party
3 Bosendi
4 Shy Boy
Murwillumbah
1st of 10
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
2 Titration
3 Divine Ocean
4 Arewerichenuff
Traralgon
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
1 Alfa Oro
2 Bastyan
3 The Moors
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.96
Placings
1 Frankly Harvey
2 Written Letter
4 Ala Go Go
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Red Top (3) x4931 61kg
J: Jake Molloy T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
7.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
2 Daytona Bay
3 Seat Of Power
4 Stuck With You
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Goldeel
2 Le Heros
4 Commodus
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Seneschal
2 Schmoozer
3 Lady Le Da
4 Petersham
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Bettcha The Crown
2 African Daisy
3 Rainbow Connection
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Treporti
2 Sabie Park
3 White Chocolate
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Blacklog
3 Aqua Alta
4 Magic Conqueror
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Calm Seeker
2 Always On Show
3 Rose Of Duporth
4 Prime Asset
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Smytzer
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
2 Ocean Zar
3 Whodat
4 Yangari
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
3 Sailor's Secret
4 Viminele
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Mishani Missile
Sunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Fashion Legend
3 Grebeni
4 Crafty Eagle
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
3 Nippa's Nightcap
4 Binding
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Paienbara
2 Roadtrip
3 I Am Artie
4 Prepotent
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.42
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Terrius
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Nikau Spur
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
2 Tavi Time
3 Tapildoodledo
4 Where Ya Bean
Eagle Farm
5th of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
4 Tapildoodledo
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Affogato Girl
3 Mishani Missile
4 Skater
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Mishani Spartan
3 West Of Africa
4 Pocket Full
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 West Of Africa
3 Pocket Full
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.53
Placings
1 Storm The Fortress
2 Writrose
3 Pocket Full
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.46
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Cabrinella
3 Jacked Up
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Better Rain
3 Russian Warrior
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
2 Heroic Son
3 Dealing's Done
4 Hattusa
Gold Coast
3rd of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Rebel News
2 Sea Commits
4 Montana May
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 No Retreat
3 Benedict Arnold
4 Beauty Boom
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Licenced And Ready
4 Better Class
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tapildoodledo (14) 578x0 59.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Kerry Taplin
|
31 31 26 31
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Lady Le Da
4 Thesecondatportsea
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Encoder
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.49
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.93
Placings
1 Highland Rocker
2 Southern Stock
3 Major Artie
4 Contrition
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.65
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.40
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Quality Time
3 Red Wave
4 Sneak Preview
Newcastle
12th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.53
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 I Am The Empire
4 Early Thoughts
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.36
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Applications
2 Security Advisor
3 Flying Joy
4 Blackcomb
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.39
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Red Wave
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Kronenbourg
3 Blacklog
4 Fifth Position
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Scottish Prince
4 Gave Us Up
Eagle Farm
10th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:29.63
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Fame
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Promises Kept
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 The Vowels
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Eagle Farm
9th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Vowels
4 Viva Graciousness
Randwick
12th of 18
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:40.37
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Suizuro
4 Sharp 'N' Smart
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
2 Major Beel
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Full Of Sincerity
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Tavi Time
4 Where Ya Bean
Eagle Farm
2nd of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Sibylla
2 Vyner
4 Naughty Harry
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Kandos Cosmos
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.51
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Cash Me
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Cash Me
3 Lady Le Da
4 Birdonawing
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
2 Persual
3 Flop Turn River
4 Affectionate
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Lady Le Da
2 American Jazz
3 Perfect Power
4 Ultimate Outcome
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Western Halo
2 Jukebox Glow
3 Lady Le Da
4 Ultimate Outcome
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Guru Class
3 Bold Hussar
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Redmond
3 Cheveux
Riverton
4th of 7
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Redmond
2 Mooloolaba
3 Kikimora
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Warp Speed (15) 2x438 59.5kg
J: M Cahill T: M W Goodwin
|
15 17 18 17
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
1 Goldeel
2 Bettcha The Crown
3 Petunia
4 Ozarch
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Hollywood North
4 Binding
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Emperor
3 The Cullinan
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
1 Rations
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Mishani Missile
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Shopping Esprit
2 Nishikori
3 Our Rebel
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Gaius
3 Nicci De Rosa
4 Raging Pole
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:15.12
Placings
1 Fast Talking
2 Southern Stock
4 Scarlet Tufty
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
2 Heleva Deel
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Contrition
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:54.18
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Miracle Spin
3 Decadent Tale
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:49.85
Placings
1 Kopangi
3 Coup De Tonnerre
4 Portnoy
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1840m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
2 Kopangi
3 Ruby's Lad
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Hemsworth
2 Heleva Deel
4 Sly Corner
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.66
Placings
1 Sailor
3 Aqua Alta
4 Montabot
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
2 Top Boy
3 Anyway You Want It
4 East Esplanade
Cunnamulla
6th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Nick The Skip
2 Burden
3 Tycoon Zip
4 Palate
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
8.18
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
1 Zou De Moon
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Mob Buster
4 Jetty
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Command King
2 Confessed
3 Awesome Lad
4 Gentle Prince
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Scottish Prince
2 Lemon Duchess
3 Bean Dancing
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:06.37
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Confusion
3 Brilliant Concept
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Star Of Michelin
2 Dreamreacher
3 Trevelyan
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
1 Tamilaide
2 Tavion Prince
3 Deep Sceiva
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Group Think
2 Abracadazzle
3 Valley Of Dreams
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Profit
2 Smart Meteor
3 Texas Storm
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Red Bloom
2 Starvirgo
4 Mr Money Bags
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Vitesse Francais
2 Constant Flight
4 Desert Lord
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Tambo's Mate
3 Beau Ideal
4 Miami Fleiss
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:19.11
Placings
1 Top Order
2 Honorable Spirit
4 Sciconic
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:32.53
Placings
1 Two Smokin Barrels
2 Puckish
3 One For Betty
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:19.52
Placings
1 London Banker
3 Unamerican
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:08.69
Placings
1 Zigallene
2 Safin
3 Tavion Prince
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Great Powers
3 So Dapper
4 I Could Do Better
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
2 Watch The Cat
3 Zamzara
4 I Am A Rocker
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Orbisyn
3 Two Smokin Barrels
4 Hubble
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Batangas Entry
2 Cruze
3 Profit
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
15.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:15.76
Placings
1 Torrens
2 Romakash
3 Populist
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
2150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
2 Star Of Michelin
3 Takeittothelimit
4 Populist
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.18
Placings
1 North Afrika
3 Divine Diva
4 Missed The Alarm
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:51.18
Placings
1 Aiolos
3 Thatfridayfeeling
4 Amazingly
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:07.86
Placings
1 Kiriana
2 Schappose
4 Quotant
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
2 Fort Wayne
3 Jinx 'N' Drinx
3 Vinasta
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Sidekiss
2 Disarmed
3 Royal Sheen
Gold Coast
1st of 15
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
2 Sacred Suite
3 Louis January
4 Riverky
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Little River
2 Blissful Life
3 Kudu
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 Winn'Em
3 Come In Spinner
4 Auron
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Ballistic Boy
2 Wapiti
3 Miss Penfold
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 Stampe
2 Wapiti
3 Ballistic Boy
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Menagerie
2 Oakfield Tickets
3 Queen Snip
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
06/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Zakat
3 Menagerie
4 Zarzou
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
2 Zebrowski
3 Dollareuro
4 Jabal Tariq
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Cock Match
2 Quintessa
4 Irish Angel
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Bondi Blue
3 Down To Earth
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
2 Mr Mosaic
3 Axe
4 Mopar
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
13/May/19
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.62
Placings
1 Gallant Run
2 Reloaded
3 Enraged
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Chayse 'n' Artie (6) 16034 58.5kg
J: Boris Thornton T: S J Morrisey
|
8.5 8 7.5 7
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
2 Shezadandi
3 Disputed River
Gold Coast
3rd of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.57
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Tony Be
4 Sigourney
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 Clyde
3 Bedford Square
4 Uncommon Valour
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1815m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Fleur Du Monde
3 Clyde
4 Tuhinga
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1805m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:51.04
Placings
2 Koruto
3 Fleur Du Monde
4 Binding
Gold Coast
12th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Encoder
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.14
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Aussie Nugget
3 Starzam
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.89
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 The Face
2 Drive A Deel
3 Starzam
4 Light Of Boom
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Chernak
3 Oz Legend
4 Philipsburg
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
2 Shezadandi
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Contribute
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
3 Mishani Missile
4 Red Top
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
2 Hadouken
3 Enunciation
4 Yukanuma
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:06.08
Placings
1 Inuwashi
3 Miss Keeler
4 A Deel Of Humour
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Purveyor
3 Collection Point
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Amokura
2 Colleagues
4 Roman Dagger
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Twyford
2 Sorgente
3 Enviable
4 Tavijewel
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Boston City
3 Boardie
4 Better Than Booze
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Tioga Pass
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 La Soeur
4 Rapid Outlaw
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.45 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:50.82
Placings
1 Torque Leica Star
3 Readily Availabull
4 Poppy Joan
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:51.97
Placings
1 Endless Mystery
3 Early Thoughts
4 Spurious
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Alburq
2 Roller Coaster
3 Akihiro
4 Holstein
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 West Of Africa
3 Pocket Full
4 Red Top
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.53
Placings
1 Storm The Fortress
2 Writrose
3 Pocket Full
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Alamira
3 Stroll
4 Tequila Dancer
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Saweetie
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Flying Mikki
4 Spirit Of Milan
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Tequila Nights
2 Storm The Fortress
4 Connelly
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Tyresa
2 Honey Pot
3 Kamitori
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Political Debate
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Celestial Colours
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
2 Swiss Exile
3 Pocket Full
4 Ultimate Outcome
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sizzling Gal
2 Charlie Foxtrot
4 Still Ready
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
2 Count Da Beans
3 Soothsayer
4 Better Class
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.73
Placings
1 Paketta
2 Sessionry
4 Eagle Nest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Le Heros (8) 68321 58kg
J: C Waddell T: P H Duncan
|
14 19 21 20
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
2 This'Llbetheone
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Goldeel
3 Red Top
4 Commodus
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 Whisky Dream
2 A Big Chance
4 Irish Sally
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 Expectant
2 Sleigh Queen
3 Twyford
4 Goldeel
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Starvirgo
3 Azzareach
4 Collay's Spirit
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Rigel Star
4 Kat Chinna
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Seleque
2 Be Water My Friend
3 Ashgrove
4 Azzareach
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
1 Rations
2 Warp Speed
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Mishani Missile
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.47
Placings
2 Van Nuys
3 Madame Du Gast
4 Leored
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Titanium
3 Union Spirit
4 Palate
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 The Racketeer
3 Confusion
4 Scottish Prince
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Jimmy's Dream
2 Orphan's Trust
3 Adonisea
4 Ruby Chicks
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 Wine Not Roses
3 Magic On Ice
4 Vast Kama
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
1 Dratini
2 Wapiti
4 Without Revenge
Ipswich
4th of 5
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1520m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Torbreck
2 Hail To The Chief
3 Valley Of Dreams
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Confusion
3 Alderman
4 Steinbrenner
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
2 Minto's Paradise
3 Geostorm
4 Top Babe
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Yourjokingme Right
3 Funny Money
4 Exalted Crown
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Perseids
3 Belistic Man
Eagle Farm
7th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Soubrette
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Rathlin
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Ourconi
2 Contessa
3 Dixon Bay
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
2 Groomed
3 Secret Tales
4 Bold And Lucy
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Menazzi
2 Flybridge
3 Tickler
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Charretera
2 Soubrette
3 Fall On A Star
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Palladas
3 Thunder Mania
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Heavenly Journey
3 Mistress Of Doom
4 Real Hussey
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Apple Tart
2 Back When
3 Sacca
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Biggie
2 Magic In Me
3 Cupid's Bow
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Neutron
2 Beauty Canto
3 Petunia
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Tamilaide
2 Rock Amore
3 Front Money
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
2 Happy Babe
3 Looking Cool
4 Travoli
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 A Big Chance
2 Evita La Vie
4 Local Gossip
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Incerto
3 Mr Majestic
4 Phantom Spirit
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Rock Ya Heart
2 Reality
3 Come In Spinner
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
2 Unlikelyoccurrence
3 Martina
4 Clear Motive
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 One Shy Ruby
3 Squirrel Hunter
4 Better Rush
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Hancora Field
3 Edification
4 Mishani Vandal
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
1 Plutocrat
3 Hams Al Lail
4 Malachini
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Heleva Deel (1) 0x648 57kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: M A Currie
|
9.5 8.5 9.5 10
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
8th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.57
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Tony Be
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Sigourney
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Tuhinga
2 Vendidit
3 Charlie's Case
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Emperor
3 The Cullinan
4 Warp Speed
Toowoomba
14th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
10.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
2 Kind Wish
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Better Not Bitter
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Hokahey
3 Bowrider
4 Smytzer
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Northern Express
3 Vainstream
4 Chasing Jackley
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Rusheen
2 Saddle Boy
4 Miss Barty
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
1 Warp Speed
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Contrition
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.49
Placings
2 Mighty Willie
3 Snatch
4 Go Millo
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 Eyeleftit
3 Spill The Secret
4 Merimee
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
2 Bout
3 Witch Day
4 Jetfoil
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Hemsworth
3 Warp Speed
4 Sly Corner
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.45 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Tolkowsky
3 Storm Attack
4 Harmony Nation
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Fun Sponge
2 Best To Hurry
4 Shouts Outback
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
1 Uncle Bud
3 Morioka
4 Montana Lady
Mt Gambier
4th of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:56.84
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
2 Fabalot
3 Equine Philosopher
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
10.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Pres De Toi
Moe
6th of 12
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
1 Flying Basil
2 Lake Tai
3 Henty
Benalla
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Indian Doll
2 Winston Smurfhill
3 Rosenstrasse
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1887m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
2 Double Delight
3 All Or Nothin'
4 Stats
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.68
Placings
1 Halcyon East
3 Station One
4 Not A Problem
Stawell
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Oceanography
2 Bellator
3 Scripta
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.59
Placings
1 Boho Miss
2 Big Darryl
3 Clever George
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1347m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Bronzba
2 Huguenot
3 Magnus Bellagio
Mildura
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Super Quick Love
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Code Blue
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Sublime Miss
3 Converging
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Red Santa
2 Flossing
3 Swindon Lass
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Golden Fourth
2 Iskra
4 Alovelybrownhorse
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
2 Jens
3 Keep Ya Distance
4 Caddy
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Fac
2 Karolinka
4 Twotochoose
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Visualising
4 Steady Jam
Swan Hill
5th of 13
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Confrontational
2 Etoile Brillante
3 Art Major
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Quattro Gatti
2 Vitosha
3 Sweet Karolina
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Redsnap
2 Litchfield County
3 Trail Blazer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. A Deel Of Humour (11) 68x11 56.5kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Michael Morrison
|
6 7.5 7 7.5
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
2 Gulf Of Tomini
3 Triple Money
4 Cave Diver
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
2 Bean Foggy
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Hadouken
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Soarhi
3 Charge On
Eagle Farm
8th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2418m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.68
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:32.76
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Skylon
3 Classic Deel
4 Delaney's Girl
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.72
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Applications
2 Security Advisor
3 Flying Joy
4 Blackcomb
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2180m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:15.19
Placings
1 Skylon
2 Kureder
3 Tuki Twelve
4 Lately
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
1 Full Press
2 Without Revenge
3 Holstein
Lismore
3rd of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 Jumeirah Triangle
4 This Is So
Murwillumbah
2nd of 6
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
3 Brave Boy
4 Jumeirah Triangle
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Roller Coaster
3 Full Press
4 Socrates
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.81
Placings
1 Carbonetti
2 Readily Availabull
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Chernak
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2137m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Media Award
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.08
Placings
1 Inuwashi
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Miss Keeler
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.72
Placings
1 Starzam
2 Madame Du Gast
3 Our Rebel
4 Miss Keeler
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Mix
2 Cossie
3 Expresso Love
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 First Son
3 Adelase
4 Villaden
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:31.01
Placings
1 First In Line
2 Greek Hero
3 Hostage Of War
4 Tappy's Lad
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2210m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:16.96
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Noah
3 Memoire Parfait
4 Bay Street
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Street Dancer
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 London Banker
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Hard Empire
2 Geostorm
3 Hodgson
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:16.37
Placings
2 Gambu
3 Reflect The Stars
4 Savvy Oak
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.91
Placings
1 Irish Homie
2 Coup De Tonnerre
3 Flensburg
4 Gambu
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:12.96
Placings
2 Dawson Diamond
3 Simon Says
4 Head Up High
Murwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.34
Placings
2 Letmeletgo
3 Hypertension
4 Lucas Der Maler
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.77
Placings
1 Barrymore
2 Shopping Wise
3 Hamilton Place
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.21
Placings
2 Wandilla
3 Devine Falls
4 Idono
Murwillumbah
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 All's Fair
2 Field Of Stars
3 Married To The Mob
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Lady Falvelon
3 Du Jour Idea
4 Reel Wild
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:57.80
Placings
1 Tarbena
2 Dodgeball
3 The Wolverine
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Bonbora
2 Cee Eye Cee
3 Euphrates
Esk
7th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.93
Placings
1 Credible
2 Eye Of Ra
3 Mailout
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Fasolia
2 Lovelier
3 Greenlane
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Sprites
2 Antino
3 Greenlane
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Miss Doonan
2 Danish Fortune
3 Philipsburg
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Clyde (7) 53237 56.5kg
J: Marnu Potgieter T: B J Smith
|
10 9 9.5 9
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
2 Shezadandi
3 Disputed River
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.43
Placings
1 Disputed River
2 Oakfield Wallaby
4 Harold The Great
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Flying Joy
3 Bedford Square
4 Uncommon Valour
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1815m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Fleur Du Monde
4 Tuhinga
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1805m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.04
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Koruto
3 Fleur Du Monde
4 Binding
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1820m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Sneak Preview
3 Manbehindthemoney
4 Jumeirah Beach
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.76
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Bullion Boy
3 No Going Back
4 Tuhinga
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.83
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 The Drover
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 Zuma California
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Better Get Set
2 Sabalenka
3 Mass Destruction
4 Situation Room
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:30.17
Placings
1 Tappy's Lad
2 Al Aabir
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Gambu
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Applications
4 The Driller
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
1 Stuck With You
3 The Driller
4 Agnelli
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Magic Conqueror
3 Finsceal
4 Tenzing
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.18
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Miracle Spin
3 Decadent Tale
4 Warp Speed
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Sagacious
2 Santero
3 Regal Pom
4 Rogue Rocker
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
2 Tidal Creek
3 Alert And Ready
4 De Manara
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 My Snow Queen
2 Magnitudo
3 Beau Ideal
4 Divine Courage
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Glamour And Glory
2 Rhythmic Pulse
3 Delyth
4 Magic Conqueror
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.91
Placings
1 Main Stage
2 Hameron
3 Stellar Performer
Randwick
11th of 18
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:39.39
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Benaud
3 Alegron
Newcastle
6th of 13
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:56.51
Placings
1 Character
2 Regal Lion
3 Sword Point
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
2 I'M Divine
3 Vallauris
4 Mookareena
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 American President
3 Character
4 Danish Prince
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
41.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Moridan
2 All England
3 Paternal
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Astero
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Shadow Bridge
2 Agrum
3 New World Tapestry
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:37.32
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Alegron
3 Teewaters
Scone
1st of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:15.67
Placings
2 Kadashi
3 Unzaga
4 Oakfield Cherokee
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
1 Profondo
2 Never Been Kissed
3 Alegron
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Stellar Performer
2 Money From The Sky
3 Patrina
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
2 Castlereagh Kid
3 Elected
4 King Of Hearts
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Ma And Pa
2 Otelo
3 Moridan
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Shaddy
2 Fields Of Honour
3 Cordyceps Miracle
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Pippali
2 Oh Please Dianna
4 Nictock
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Silk Tie
3 Left Reeling
4 Never Astern
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
2 Akahata
3 Collier Bay
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.52
Placings
1 Bowie Of Dubai
2 Bahama
3 Little Be Known
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Disputed River (10) 21113 56kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: S W Kendrick
|
8 7 7.5 7
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
2 Shezadandi
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:20.43
Placings
2 Oakfield Wallaby
3 Clyde
4 Harold The Great
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2020m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
2 Grecian Lass
3 Flash Prince
4 Motell
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1845m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:54.68
Placings
2 A Big Chance
3 Lawbreaker
4 Guts 'N' Glory
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.65
Placings
1 Leery
3 Lawbreaker
4 Royal Rift
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.75
Placings
1 Bella Tivaci
2 Willnotquit
3 Sir Randolph
4 Guts 'N' Glory
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
1 Diaco
2 Pending
3 Jubai Pride
Eagle Farm
12th of 15
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.57
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Winston Smurfhill
3 Yangari
4 Vendidit
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Gold Witness
3 Rockin' Artie
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Shajaea
2 Bold Comic
3 Harmony Reigns
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
2 Jackand
3 Nursery Chime
4 Musgrave
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
3 Takumi
4 Tripoli
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Flying Basil
2 Black Penn
3 Max Mercury
4 Hard Squeeze
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.35 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:19.39
Placings
2 Sweet Bella
3 Lady Merchant
4 Permutation
Kilmore
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Miss Vaughn
3 More Saturdays
4 Gift Of Oratory
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:43.85
Placings
1 Mr I'M A Believer
2 Kokonotsu
3 Go Woody
4 Italian Award
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
2:21.01
Placings
1 Francesco Ben
3 Egyptian Wonder
4 Here With Me
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Jayeffthunder
3 Saventino
4 Kintsugi Belle
Pakenham
4th of 5
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Summerhill
2 Farhh Flung
3 Allegedly
Geelong
11th of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
1 Sachem
2 Magic Promise
3 De La Fayette
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Copperfield
2 Funnyifitwon
3 Dragon Delight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Gulf Of Tomini (4) 8x322 54.5kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: Ms K Buchanan
|
11 7.5 7 5.5
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
3 Triple Money
4 Cave Diver
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
1 Rothrock
3 Jonny Be Swift
4 Eva's Deel
Tuncurry
3rd of 14
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1405m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Obelius
2 Zoe Shark
4 Christa
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
2 Sapphires Son
3 Sweet Refuge
4 Explosive Jack
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:25.28
Placings
1 Apache Belle
2 Into The Oblivion
3 Myeyesadoreyou
4 Classic Deel
Tuncurry
7th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.66
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:10.44
Placings
1 Commander Bell
2 Dreamdeel
3 Izfallingdown
4 Into The Oblivion
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:13.78
Placings
1 Celestial Fury
2 Classic Deel
3 Twin Turbo
4 Jack Duggan
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Nyota
2 Celestial Fury
3 Jack Duggan
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Spoke To Rajiv
2 Mirann
3 Insider Trader
4 Pepper's Ghost
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
2230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:20.41
Placings
1 Our Bambino
2 Olympic Class
4 Pepper's Ghost
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Miracle Spin
3 Naval College
4 Steplee
Port Macquarie
1st of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:06.96
Placings
2 Better Not Bitter
3 Strobing
4 Seething Chuck
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:30.74
Placings
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 Sandpiper
4 Into The Blue
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Inspiration
2 Into The Blue
4 Charlie's Law
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.17
Placings
1 Rhythm Is A Dancer
2 What A Peach
3 Hard To Dismiss
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 The Orphan
3 Elite Quality
4 Merapi
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
1 Buff In Disguise
3 Jahbath
4 La Marsa
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:17.83
Placings
2 Lucamour
3 Hichaux
4 Electric Miss
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Imatruestar
2 Debussy
3 Korubela Miss
4 Lord Avatar
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:16.52
Placings
2 Jabbar
3 Grand Shanghai
4 Fenerbache
Port Macquarie
3rd of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
1 Onthe Eighthday
2 Dissenter
4 Condover Hall
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Daedalus
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Miles Ahead
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:27.57
Placings
2 Fiddler Onthe Roof
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 Mahomes
Port Macquarie
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
1 Golden Galaxy
2 Orbital Speed
3 Elite Quality
Taree
8th of 14
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 That's Molly
2 Toomuchinformation
3 Coal Fire
Scone
6th of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 Rhythm Is A Dancer
3 Annulus
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Diamond Tipped
2 Global Encounter
3 Diamond Diesel
Port Macquarie
9th of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.35 -
Winning Time
1:33.27
Placings
1 Hunter Bred
2 Casino Silk
3 Power Legend
Muswellbrook
2nd of 13
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:31.48
Placings
1 Vancouver Khan
3 Sunchaser
4 Spirit Of Chanel
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 My Gem
2 Tropic Sands
3 Electric Daisy
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Ting Tong
2 Verzenay
3 Meerut
Port Macquarie
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Gold Card
2 Whatever I Say
3 Welloutofreach
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
2 Beatbox
3 Sky Ace
4 Soho Queen
Nowra
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Benaud
2 The Rampant
3 Secadia
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Cat D'Oro
2 Riccos
4 Fabulous Choice
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Pulsar Strider
2 Riduna
3 Excela Bella
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Statesmanship
3 Dufresne
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.49
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Joyful Mood
3 In The Congo
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.47
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 Oblique
3 Son Of Sangio
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Cave Diver (2) 1x454 54kg
J: J Byrne T: K A Lees
|
20 20 19 20
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Gulf Of Tomini
3 Triple Money
Sunshine Coast
5th of 5
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.10
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Triple Money
4 Master Marko
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
1 Vancity
2 Papal Miss
3 Helen's Dream
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Almania
2 Global Encounter
3 Lovely Thoughts
4 Parabellum
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
2 Our Musketeer
3 Extessive
4 Atacama
G B - Chester
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2076m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
2 Atlantis Blue
3 Sweet Fantasy
4 Qabilah
G B - Newbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.12
Placings
1 Frantastic
2 Admiralty House
3 Tartan Chief
G B - Nottingham
4th of 6
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.96
Placings
1 Reel Rosie
2 Thebeautifulgame
3 Chichen Itza
G B - Windsor
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.23
Placings
1 After The Rain
2 Mystic Wells
3 Tamarama
G B - Newbury
3rd of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.52
Placings
1 Ching Shih
2 Geri Hatrick
4 Romantic Memories
G B - Nottingham
1st of 12
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1709m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
2 Fresh Hope
3 Tamarama
4 Romantic Symbol
G B - Haydock
3rd of 8
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.53
Placings
1 Kawida
2 Lady Caroline
4 Tudor Queen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Kerkorian (9) 25121 54kg
T: J R Bayliss
|
14 15 14 16
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
2 Joe Mama
3 Bella Tivaci
4 Gripping
Kilcoy
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2076m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:07.71
Placings
1 Sea Treasures
3 Buddy's Tale
4 Papal Miss
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:58.03
Placings
2 Flash Prince
3 Gripping
4 War Too All
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Master Marko
2 Bella Tivaci
3 Diana's Affair
4 Toni Too
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Chance With Wolves
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Isometric
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
2 Kubwa
3 Lady Le Da
4 Ships Ahoy
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Adalie
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Rose Of Shiraz
4 Bold Hussar
Moe
8th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.95
Placings
1 Barrington Manor
2 Flight To The Moon
3 Madalsa
4 Jakk's Fortune
Bairnsdale
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:17.54
Placings
2 Tahitian Warrior
3 City Limits
4 Master Polanski
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:29.30
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Fun Sunday
3 Gottabesavvy
4 Off His Roca
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:32.40
Placings
1 Castel Trosino
2 Crosshill
3 Pink Legacy
Moe
6th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.55
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.01
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 The Woke Waiter
3 Cardio
4 Vegas On Fire
Moe
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.16
Placings
1 Fine Rebel
3 Grinzinger Burg
4 The Old Lion
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 So Sleek
3 Lady Beryl
4 Squaw
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Frankly Elegant
2 Trak Chiller
3 Spiritual Thinker
4 Albanian Star
Bairnsdale
8th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:20.07
Placings
1 Highland Blaze
2 Mogadishu
3 Redskin Jimmy
4 Tom Foolery
Moe
6th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.45
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.09
Placings
1 Foxeto
2 Highland Hill
3 Flame Of Venice
4 Mystic Realm
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
14.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Bel Air
3 American Liaison
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Papal Miss (5) 21433 54kg
J: S Cormack T: Vishan Venkaya
|
51 61 67 81
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:17.39
Placings
1 Aliraaj
2 Winter Thorn
4 Mount Zion
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Seeress
2 Zouy's Comet
4 Boston Of Tuffy
Kilcoy
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2076m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.71
Placings
1 Sea Treasures
2 Kerkorian
3 Buddy's Tale
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.26
Placings
2 Parisian Lady
3 Willnotquit
4 Chance With Wolves
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
1 Vancity
3 Helen's Dream
4 Cave Diver
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Toba
4 The Khan
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.55
Placings
1 Toni Too
2 Willnotquit
4 Step On Fire
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Fleeting Chance
3 Double Quick
4 East Esplanade
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Encompass
2 Dunzooming
3 Tambourine Man
4 American Pioneer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Demon Darb
2 Sir Randolph
3 Dark Chill
Kilcoy
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
2 Son Of Satono
3 Madam Rock
4 Simply Rose
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Puccini Dream
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Mannerheim
4 Taranaki
Kilcoy
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:58.81
Placings
1 Golden Kingdom
2 When Doves Fly
3 Licence To Thrill
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
6.75
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Duma
3 United Front
4 A Dime Approach
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Final Selection
2 Miss Shu
3 O'Polly
4 Sea Shell Fly
Canberra
10th of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Missile Seeker
2 Candlelit
3 Vaderzan
4 Dodgeball
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
1 Bonus Tempus
2 Party Stop
3 Drialle
4 Elusive Mission
Bathurst
5th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Mischief In Dubai
2 Aviadora
3 Pozesana
4 Galactic Miss
Taree
6th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Typhoon Neta
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Good Kitty
4 Declutter
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Global Empire
3 Catchy Tunes
4 Externus
Scone
10th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Noisy Boy
3 Domain Gardens
4 Too Many Stars
Scone
9th of 13
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Naked Eye
2 Viganotto
3 A Tender Lady
4 Choice Witness
Tuncurry
7th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Diamond Lily
2 Rhiannon
3 Uninsurabal
4 Montagliari
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Boomsita
3 Exolent Choice
4 Reluctance
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Written In Code
2 Deceive
3 Nicci's Gem
4 Tolima
Taree
11th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 La Vesuvius
3 Vardon
4 Sumo Fish
Taree
6th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Mallee Boy Express
2 More Than Xtra
3 He's A Copy Boy
4 Infringement
Tuncurry
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Red Van
3 Garside
4 Tabak
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Powder Man
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Shadesofmidnight
4 Star Diamond
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Never Sorry
2 Stellar Style
3 She's Soo Good
4 Discreet Lady
Port Macquarie
10th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
1 First Secret
2 Cluny Road
3 Voigner
4 I'M Madeline
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Velvet Star
3 Last Descend
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Luck Aplenty
2 Wonder Brahma
4 Star Of Yamba
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Don't Forget Dad
2 Star Of Yamba
4 Threetimeslucky
Port Macquarie
12th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
1 Thunder Knob
2 The Wanderer
3 Gracious Gracie
Inverell
12th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 My Sonny's Faith
2 Indiana Falls
3 Dream Lad
Taree
8th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.81
Placings
1 Collier Bay
2 Pontoon Pete
3 Waipio
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Pretty Vogue
2 Lake Tana
3 Lady Audrey
Port Macquarie
7th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 Vivaliscious
3 Zoom Outcome
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Aliraaj (12) 25451 54kg
J: Melea Castle T: M A Kropp
|
34 31 34 31
|
BT3SP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:17.39
Placings
2 Winter Thorn
3 Papal Miss
4 Mount Zion
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
50
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
2 Shezadandi
3 Disputed River
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:16.07
Placings
1 Gripping
2 Winston Blue
3 Bader
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.63
Placings
1 Van Gogh
2 Shezadandi
3 Mount Zion
4 Sea Treasures
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:01.24
Placings
1 Van Gogh
3 Visual Element
4 Come On Eileen
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
41.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Ozarch
2 Skater
3 Lizzie's Pride
4 Drop The Pilot
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1680m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.92
Placings
1 Gracie Blue
2 Spirit Of Beans
3 West Cork
4 My Whistleblower
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2210m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:18.72
Placings
1 Savvy Legend
2 Flensburg
3 Grand Shanghai
4 Likeabeel
Gatton
11th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.38
Placings
1 Rally
2 Firebox
3 Evrynow'N'Then
4 Idling By
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2190m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:19.87
Placings
1 Jimmy The Tulip
2 No More Red
4 Poppy Joan
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 Critical Thinker
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Got The Lot
4 Union Spirit
Gatton
5th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.41
Placings
1 Van Gogh
2 Likeabeel
3 Harbelle
4 He's Viral
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1666m
Class
RST68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:44.39
Placings
1 Zadig
2 Smokey Diamond
4 Lately
Sunshine Coast
4th of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Bold Style
2 Fast Talking
3 Tairua
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Master Marko
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Contreras
Roma
2nd of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Waitakere
3 The Carpenter
4 Tell The World
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Harmony Reigns
2 Exalted Crown
3 Set Me Up
4 Soobpurb Dancer
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
14.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 High I Cue
2 Rose Pin
3 Perfect Page
4 Buin Road
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.40
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
2 Ironside
3 Pizzo
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 By The Law
2 Octavian
3 High I Cue
4 Fighting Commando
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:39.60
Placings
1 Read My Future
2 Accessory
3 Neptune's Choice
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:35.98
Placings
1 Accessory
2 Dunhill
3 Scilago
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:21.77
Placings
2 In Your Element
3 Red Wave
4 Venomous
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.69
Placings
1 Eleuthera
2 Puckish
3 Better Ethics
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
2 Collection Point
3 Kercharmer
4 Gauntlet
Dalby
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1788m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:54.63
Placings
2 Samhain
3 Decor Deels
4 Got The Lot
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
17.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:15.60
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Sayl
3 Lunasnit
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Aquileon
2 Luvyouanytime
4 Likeabeel
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:50.96
Placings
1 Lets Torque A Deel
2 Kotabharu
4 Aussie Tycoon
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 The Waiting Man
3 Buffalo Girl
Toowoomba
8th of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Perfect Encounter
2 Groomed
3 Dad's Lad
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1788m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.91
Placings
1 Elizano
2 Resonare
3 Hellava Babe
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:46.10
Placings
1 Minor Luck
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Hostage Of War
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:58.60
Placings
1 Decor Deels
2 Chica Rose
3 Modulo
Kilcoy
7th of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
18.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.74
Placings
1 Who Said So
2 Hellava Babe
3 Badge Of Gameness
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.79
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Isabella's Spring
4 Amore Primus
Toowoomba
5th of 5
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1625m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Better Ethics
2 Heart Attack
3 Louie La'Joy
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
19.5
Flucs
301.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
2:16.70
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Intrepid Winner
3 Atonement
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.78
Placings
1 Good Soize
2 Way Beyond
3 See Marie
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.35 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
2 Redenzo Bullet
3 Multimilly
4 Arcadian Shores
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1625m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Gratsie
3 Phoenix Flyer
4 Bonsea
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:41.60
Placings
1 Dream Police
3 Jumeirah Triangle
4 Fiorcast
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Moonan Me
3 Daring Man
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win Only |