GeelongTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Aviso Integral Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 2218m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 15:20
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Amphactor (2)
58kg J: Craig Williams T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh
|
3.20 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 3.40 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
1. Verifier (6)
60.5kg J: Beau Mertens T: N A Blackiston
|
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
3. Future Monarch (4)
59.5kg J: M J Dee T: D T O'brien
|
2.80 | 2.60 | 2.90 |
(7/1)
3.90
(7,1)
8.20
(7,1,3)
43.20
(7,1,3,9)
171.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Verifier (6) 44393 60.5kg
J: Beau Mertens T: N A Blackiston
|
2.6 2.7 2.4 2.35
|
2.30 | 1.14 | 2.60 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Berkshire Breeze
4 Unseen Ruler
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.01
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Unthinkable
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Jennivamoose
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Midnight Glow
4 Son Of Solly
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Marble Arch
3 Zamborghini
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.15
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Botany
3 Podente
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:38.96
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 King's Crossing
3 Lavish Thinker
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
2 Midnight Lady
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 King's Crossing
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Son Of Solly
3 King's Crossing
4 My Brothers Keeper
Morphettville
5th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
1 Red Sun Sensation
2 Loco
3 Suizuro
4 Whispering Lady
Seymour
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:06.57
Placings
1 Auspirit
3 One Last Kiss
4 Monomakh
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.88
Placings
1 Magarten
2 Impending Link
3 Haaracaine
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Amabutho
3 Haaracaine
4 Tosen Glory
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Fame
3 He's A Legend
4 Highland Hill
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.55
Placings
1 High Approach
2 Fame
3 Brung King
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Foxy Cleopatra
2 Federation Rocks
3 Born Hustler
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.14
Placings
1 Skyphios
2 Quang Tri
3 Midnight Glow
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Grinzinger Bishop
2 Magnaspin
3 Zoe's Promise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mevius (7) 439x9 60kg
J: Declan Bates T: Thomas Carberry
|
51 61 71 61
|
91 | 11.00 | 94.7 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
1 Midnight Glow
2 Gottabesavvy
3 Sacred Bull
4 Friday At Five
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.19
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
2 Easy Road
3 Never Again
4 Look Sharpish
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:19.64
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
2 Look Sharpish
4 Dundancer
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:15.80
Placings
1 State Squad
2 Flight To The Moon
3 Dick Whittington
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:11.16
Placings
1 Look Sharpish
2 Power Of Song
4 Mo's Stash
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.67
Placings
1 Look Sharpish
2 Mr Mischief
3 Savoie
4 Mortar
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:10.52
Placings
2 Stay In Your Lane
3 Likely Suspect
4 Sarnia
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:35.05
Placings
1 Mr Blackwood
2 Boyszee
3 Milford Sound
4 Kailash
Bendigo
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
2 Kwoi Hoi
3 Delta Tango
4 Our Destrier
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.59
Placings
1 Unique Artist
2 Sous Les Nuages
3 Spirit Of Gold
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
2 Grand Quill
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Davelliom
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:11.15
Placings
2 Mocca Diamond
3 Grand Quill
4 Dirt On Harry
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:19.99
Placings
2 Johnny Buccaneer
3 Token Spirit
4 Crystal Dynasty
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2470m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:37.33
Placings
1 Kaituku
2 Out Of The Cage
3 Astral Knight
Warrnambool
14th of 14
Date
03/May/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
25.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:30.82
Placings
1 Young Hostess
2 Adaleene
3 Prince Ziggy
Stawell
4th of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:54.05
Placings
1 Reforestation
2 Platinum Spirit
3 Beachgoer
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
2837m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:09.44
Placings
1 Court Painter
2 The Executive
3 Beeston Lad
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:51.88
Placings
1 Maradona
3 Furioso
4 Dente
Werribee
3rd of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
2600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:47.83
Placings
1 Reflecting Image
2 Aquilo
4 Darken Up
Donald
9th of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 French Moon
2 Vivacious Award
3 Shadow Hawk
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:13.29
Placings
1 Bainbridge
2 Taramansour
3 Grand Quill
Caulfield
14th of 15
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Red Santa
2 Flossing
3 Swindon Lass
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:18.92
Placings
2 Takatoka
3 Bequester
4 Miss Hendrix
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:11.64
Placings
1 Daneway
3 Girramay
4 Whosezou
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1755m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:49.28
Placings
1 Aeecee Dolce
2 Almsgiver
3 Raphael
Echuca
11th of 11
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Trodaire
2 Sir Davy
3 Black Penn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Future Monarch (4) 0x518 59.5kg
J: M J Dee T: D T O'brien
|
9 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 2.40 | 13.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
8th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Berkshire Breeze
3 Verifier
4 Unseen Ruler
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 The Brill Building
3 Wise Legend
4 Nordic
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 North Channel
2 Let's Get Down
3 Miss Santorini
4 Our Turn Now
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
16.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Foreign Raider
2 Toropeak
3 Korobeiniki
4 Khan's Treasure
Hamilton
1st of 14
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
2 Race Against Time
3 Hasta La Prince
4 Navillus Excel
Warrnambool
1st of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
2 Sportsbeat
3 Luna Angel
4 It'Sbruce
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Statesmanship
3 Jefferson
4 Frankfurt
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Fiftysevenyears
2 Backlit Beauty
3 Tenace
4 Dawn Party
Ballarat
2nd of 14
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Hayai Mesu
3 Americain Heart
4 Hussy Pie
Bendigo
6th of 13
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Sirius Statement
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Queen Ta Vista
4 Three Graces
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Joyful Supreme
2 Susanne Joy
3 Artzino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Davelliom (5) 18543 59kg
J: Neil Farley T: Julie Scott
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 8.00 | 70.4 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:50.87
Placings
1 Lincoln King
2 Gunaluva
4 Gambu
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
2447m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.44
Placings
1 Bitcoin
2 Perle Bleue
3 Gunnafly
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:45.67
Placings
1 Calvi
2 Tarn's Prince
3 Gambu
4 Elementry
Terang
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.62
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Holster
3 Count Zero
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.51
Placings
2 Watergate
3 Murrumbidgee River
4 Jack Knows Best
Ararat
8th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
22
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:17.02
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 Cheval Savant
3 Rising Renown
4 Crosshill
Camperdown
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
2 Mister Businessman
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Arctic Princess
Burrumbeet
9th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
14.85
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Bannerton
3 Jackand
4 Diplomac Jack
Hamilton
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.25
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Ferlazzo
2 Svaneke
3 Drink Then Kiss
4 Fiorente Spritz
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
72
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:47.10
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Ima Dozer
3 Handshake
4 Dreambound
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
13.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:09.67
Placings
1 Look Sharpish
2 Mr Mischief
3 Savoie
4 Mortar
Werribee
6th of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:24.75
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Miss Tarzy
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 Epsom Days
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:13.78
Placings
2 Rhythmic Dragon
3 Kimmy Be Cool
4 Rebellious Lord
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2265m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:25.11
Placings
2 Call The Union
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Shilajit
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.64
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Dubawi Prince
4 Savvy Valentino
Terang
7th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.20
Placings
1 Cotton Eye Joe
2 Aquila Volare
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Zoffala
Stawell
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:54.61
Placings
1 Brungle Raider
2 Maatsuyker
3 Crosshill
4 Quiet Escape
Donald
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.02
Placings
1 Equine Philosopher
3 Handshake
4 Rocky Raccoon
Ballarat
12th of 12
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:05.87
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Red Columbine
3 Rapinoe
4 Royal Fox
Kyneton
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:56.52
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
2 El Diez
4 Figo The Great
Kilmore
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1457m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
1 Henty
2 Galactic Express
3 Diasonic
4 Kermalaw
Donald
1st of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.22
Placings
2 Cost Of Devotion
3 Bruno Stars
4 Super Quick Love
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.59
Placings
1 Unique Artist
2 Sous Les Nuages
3 Spirit Of Gold
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.44
Placings
1 Ideal Miss
2 Grand Quill
4 Zouy's Comet
Coleraine
1st of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:27.88
Placings
2 Circle The Sun
3 Cernan
4 Fighting Sweet
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
1 Mevius
2 Grand Quill
3 Equine Philosopher
Casterton
4th of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:53.86
Placings
1 Bedouin King
2 Renascence
3 Pretty Boy
Murtoa
5th of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:10.64
Placings
1 Prize Lad
2 Mulga Lil
3 Native Blue
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.32
Placings
1 Hanaady
2 Sky Horse
3 Waitapu
Donald
8th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Oak Bridge
2 Luna Chara
3 Sky Royale
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Brilliant Speed
2 Polly's Deficit
3 Want To Doo
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Trodaire
2 Coralee
4 Battlecruiser
Colac
8th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:06.66
Placings
1 Swing King
2 Medusa's Son
3 Street Baby
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:56.24
Placings
1 Lavrovsky
3 Vibrant Angel
4 Mainland
Dunkeld
3rd of 5
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:00.45
Placings
1 Pride Of Kinross
2 Fighting Sweet
4 Alterno
Wycheproof
1st of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.49
Placings
2 I'Ll Be Gone
3 Costa Maya
4 King's Hand
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Buchan Hoaks
2 Socialite Miss
3 Reggae Roc
Horsham
3rd of 7
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Madam Mischief
2 Polina
4 Hendrika
Echuca
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Alovelybrownhorse
3 St Arnicca
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:16.42
Placings
1 Bondi Sands
2 Blue Ocean
3 Rippa Choice
Echuca
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:14.77
Placings
1 Cape Mount
2 Amerock
4 Agosto
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:35.45
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
2 Written Advice
3 Nothin' Leica High
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:17.09
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Queen Guinevere
4 Shepard
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
17.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
3:11.24
Placings
1 Darvin
2 Miss Five Hundred
3 Field Of Lights
Kyneton
6th of 12
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
2800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:12.02
Placings
1 Cheners
2 Diamond Geyser
3 Ventura Highway
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.67
Placings
1 Voodoo Queen
3 Eric The Axe
4 Chestnut Thunder
Wangaratta
10th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.70
Placings
1 Bijou Belle
2 Stilton
3 Wadeema's Girl
Swan Hill
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:35.55
Placings
1 Sir Dana
2 Easy Sheriff
3 Wadeema's Girl
Mortlake
6th of 10
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.29
Placings
1 Sandbanks
2 Rocky Raccoon
3 Easy Sheriff
Swan Hill
10th of 12
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Testa Life
2 Danes Ryker
3 Costa Maya
Wangaratta
10th of 12
Date
08/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:09.78
Placings
1 In Her Honour
2 Von Mystic
3 Mutanaaseq
Ararat
8th of 9
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Tough Vic
3 Karpool Khan
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
2455m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:42.36
Placings
1 Monmouth
2 St Arnicca
3 Sollevare
Geelong
10th of 15
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
2233m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:21.51
Placings
1 Hey Happy
2 Anything But
3 Call My Agent
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:12.45
Placings
1 Don't Make Me Wait
2 Kazoom
3 Bonville
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.03
Placings
1 Sanctuaire
3 Ordell
4 Doroza
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Off Shores Pearl
2 The Mitre
3 Red Petal
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Queen Leonora
2 Converging
3 So Belafonte
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Shepard
2 Midas Man
3 Pretty Mama
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:32.73
Placings
2 Steam Roller
3 Capecain
4 Laheeb
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
11/Aug/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:37.64
Placings
1 Hanaki Warrior
2 Prince Polanski
4 Crafty Girl
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.39
Placings
1 Stogursey Prince
2 Red Cracker
3 Bedouin King
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
33.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.00
Placings
1 Tavirun
2 Dogmatic
3 Peace Brother
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.81
Placings
1 Modernistic
3 Whitton Lane
4 Emperor Hanwu
Seymour
6th of 14
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 Gottaluvtrucks
2 Tinszel
3 Zancada
Geelong
11th of 12
Date
24/May/19
Distance
1733m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:49.70
Placings
1 Agente Fiscale
2 Iowa Hawkeye
3 Mazy Motion
Bendigo
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:22.77
Placings
1 Awaytoff
3 Accredit
4 Anna Mae
Terang
5th of 7
Date
27/Feb/19
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:15.74
Placings
1 Scobie
2 Heading North
3 Hanaki Warrior
Seymour
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.73
Placings
1 Rocco
2 Lamington Drive
3 Voodoo Queen
Ararat
6th of 10
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Say Good Night
2 Perfect Pony
3 Night Terror
Tatura
8th of 10
Date
30/Jan/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Zagaya
2 Muntahaa
3 Prince Sava
Swan Hill
12th of 12
Date
14/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
17.9
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Classic Posh
2 No Emotion
3 Basil Brush
Tatura
7th of 7
Date
22/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Gunnar
2 Brilliance Squared
3 Kilgour
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
15
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Secret Blaze
2 Beauty Legacy
3 Thunderdome
Cranbourne Training
7th of 7
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Icon
2 Sir Harald
3 Theme Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. High Torque (10) 49112 59kg
J: A Lynch T: Dean Grass
|
17 21 26 31
|
41 | 5.50 | 35.2 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:35.62
Placings
1 El Campeon
3 Written Advice
4 Max Mercury
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:16.33
Placings
2 Easy Road
3 Fifi Blue
4 Modernissimo
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
2 Tallingas Prince
3 Jackand
4 The Yachtsman
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1715m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Triggerific
2 Figo The Great
3 Makalu
4 Montenegro
Colac
4th of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Makbeel
2 Might Just Happen
3 Take The Prize
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Crown Harmonium
2 Sidereal
4 Elidi
Benalla
5th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1612m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Sorry Sailor
2 Storm's Colours
3 Paululu
4 Second Nature
Echuca
2nd of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Not A Brass Razoo
3 Second Nature
4 Nijmegen
Wodonga
9th of 12
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Miss Athena
2 Surreal Winston
3 Raetihi
4 Entitled Princess
Ballarat
0 of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Reservoir Dog
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Cable Dancer
Seymour
5th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
2221m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:23.25
Placings
1 One Out
2 Brilliant Venture
3 Tripoli
4 Toronali
Seymour
6th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Quite The Lass
2 Paululu
3 Fly Lie
4 Zippity Zoustar
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Sunfish
2 Glorious Journey
3 Khan's Treasure
4 Cyclone Tim
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
2 Savvy Acquisition
4 Tutankhamun
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Baglioni
2 Captain Pluto
3 Stark Raving
4 Kipyegon
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Farhh Flung
2 State Squad
3 Lady Whistledown
4 Nightsun
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Brooklyn Boss
3 Highland Harley
4 Titan Of Choice
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Hughes
2 Kermy
3 Titan Of Choice
4 Rockin' Zain
Sale
8th of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Starspangled Baby
2 High Done
3 Not A Problem
4 Cetshwayo
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Master Bartholdi
2 Orienzel
3 Lady Proisir
4 Red Cracker
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Glassey Miss
2 Gracias Amigo
3 Intellective
Colac
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Jazz Star
2 Glassey Miss
4 Mark Of The Man
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1765m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.19
Placings
2 Uniquely
3 Port Royal
4 Aznavour
Terang
1st of 14
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
2 Mr Pocket
3 Vesnina
4 Stay A While
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
1 Ashy Boy
2 Golden Banner
3 Donatrice
Traralgon
4th of 8
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:58.46
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Single Handed
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Manasa
3 Royelle
4 Bayfury
Traralgon
2nd of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1430m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Clinched
3 Red On Red
4 Without Excuse
Ararat
8th of 9
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Irish Delight
2 Jane's Angel
3 Hughes The Boss
Moe
11th of 12
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1619m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
29
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.99
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
2 Without Excuse
3 Code Blue
Sale
8th of 13
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.79
Placings
1 Somerset Maugham
2 Ocean's Thirteen
3 Argyle Belle
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Reformist
2 No Change
3 Glassey Miss
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
1 Inside Edge
2 Teddy Mercury
3 Jacin Talee
Sale
4th of 10
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1744m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:48.52
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Justjules
3 Redeemer
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.12
Placings
1 Il Divo
2 Pindi Pride
3 The Boy Wonder
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Zero Doubt
2 Wedgetail
3 Wilmot Pass
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 Ring Of Honour
2 Indiana Lilly
3 Testa Boom
Seymour
3rd of 6
Date
31/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Green Ivy
2 Lamington Drive
4 Banksy Strikes
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Serious Liaison
2 Perfect To Great
3 Walking Flying
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Warning
2 Independent Road
3 Huntly Castle
Sale
1st of 13
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
2 Little Phoenix
3 Fiery Belle
4 Warning
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Sun Power
2 Conqueror
3 Skiddaw
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
25/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 Uluru
2 Miss Harriette
4 Madeira Bay
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Gwen's Gift
2 The Great Hans
3 King Crab
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Running On Time (1) 66353 58.5kg
J: L Currie T: C Maher
|
4.6 4.8 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.40 | 4.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:59.68
Placings
1 Almairac
2 Kentucky Nick
4 Musgrave
Caulfield Heath
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Amphactor
3 Bavicia
4 Nishino Crescent
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.96
Placings
1 Jennivamoose
2 Stardom Awaayts
4 Bolshoi Princess
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Actaeon
2 Nursery Chime
3 Samuel Langhorne
4 The Negotiator
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Vagrant
2 Mawkeb
3 Botany
4 Sistine Explorer
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Material Dreams
2 Flower Moon
3 Bavarian Lady
4 Aiming
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.25
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Social Conscience
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Jenniferwish
4 Toff Choice
Morphettville
13th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:05.02
Placings
1 Affaire A Suivre
2 She's Fit
3 Jennilala
4 Starianne
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Affaire A Suivre
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Pearl Adios
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.44
Placings
1 Bank Maur
2 Suizuro
3 Japanese Emperor
4 Amenable
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Russian Dancer
2 Divine Diosa
4 Israelite Bay
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Shuffle Dancer
2 Field The Moment
3 Michelotti
4 Proprietary
Mornington
1st of 5
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
2 Fields Of Grace
3 Aminikii
4 Coaxial
Swan Hill
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Intermix
3 Battle Tears
4 Rue De Palais
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Amphactor (2) x3262 58kg
J: Craig Williams T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh
|
3.1 3.2 3.3 3.2
|
3.30 | 1.26 | 3.40 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:15.53
Placings
1 Commando Drift
3 Traduce
4 Kentucky Nick
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 14
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:10.99
Placings
1 Divus Romulus
2 Vivideel
3 Jayrod Too
4 So Sleek
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
3 Bavicia
4 Nishino Crescent
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 5
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Galano
2 Jayzeal
4 Belle Inferno
Werribee
7th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2231m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Algiers
2 Shezadandi
3 Barmah Al
4 Bucks
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.87
Placings
1 Nijiko
2 Pearlman
3 Fatigues
4 Calvi
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Oceans Above
2 Simeon
3 Russian Dancer
4 Illuminous
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1411m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Funnyifitwon
3 Heavy Duty
4 Satin Image
Werribee
1st of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:06.58
Placings
2 Nievre
3 Fam Gorman
4 Charmed Destiny
Werribee
2nd of 12
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
1 Reservoir Dog
3 Calvi
4 Di Di Mau
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:46.50
Placings
1 Drinks At Vista
3 Blazing Burj
4 Sunday Bowler
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.55
Placings
1 High Approach
2 Fame
3 Brung King
4 Verifier
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.45
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Yaki Ishi
2 Brung King
3 Fame
4 High Approach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lupine (3) 76413 57.5kg
J: John Allen T: Henry Dwyer
|
13 15 16 17
|
19.00 | 3.10 | 17.90 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:03.99
Placings
1 Zontawah
2 Zabellsareringing
4 Showno
Stawell
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:07.62
Placings
2 Quadtratic
3 Rumour Lane
4 Becquerel
Kyneton
4th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1856m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:56.83
Placings
1 Cherokee Brave
2 Phair Plan
3 Amelie
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1530m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.18
Placings
1 Vilnius
2 Ceremonious
3 Mick Dundeel
4 Need A Miracle
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Some Sheila
2 Cat Noir
3 Moment Of Truth
4 Lunar Module
Donald
10th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Princess Hotspur
3 Awash
4 Navajo Warrior
Stawell
5th of 5
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Another Nephew
2 Southern Gale
3 First Day
4 Wholesome
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Womanizer (8) 7x514 57.5kg
J: Ms L J Meech T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
21 26 31 26
|
34 | 4.80 | 31.6 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHorsham
4th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:11.49
Placings
1 Tavabeel
2 Mo's Stash
3 Following Sea
Yarra Glen
1st of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
2 Affluential
3 Miss Greysfull
4 Maggie's Son
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Inevitable Award
2 Adjanni
3 Itsukushima
4 Following Sea
Cranbourne
7th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
14.8
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:11.92
Placings
1 Scamster
2 Mariner's Dream
3 Mogadishu
4 Capital Cheval
Sale
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.33
Placings
1 Dupont
2 Katdeel
3 Roguery
Cranbourne
11th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Artistic Genius
2 Binotto
3 Aspenado
4 Sportsbeat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dandruff (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:44 23/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
1st of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:35.82
Placings
2 Callawadda
3 Peaceful Protest
4 Ocean Kingdom
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.88
Placings
1 Alma Rise
2 Howlin' Rain
4 Caracoron
Yarra Glen
8th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.81
Placings
1 Zed Or Alive
2 Pure Power
3 Rocky Thinks So
4 Baltic Way
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Bogues
2 Early Warning
4 Baltic Way
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Inevitable Award
2 Adjanni
3 Itsukushima
4 Following Sea
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.63
Placings
1 Angel
2 Max Que
3 Englewood
Tatura
6th of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Vail Mountain
2 Shyleah
3 Hellberg
4 Tribal Lands
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |