Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 2 - Hallasan Hcp (c5)
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 21:10
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Amazing Boy (2)
59.5kg J: M Chadwick T: C W Chang
|
8.40 | 8.40 | 8.40 | |
2.65 | 2.65 | 2.65 | |||
2nd |
5. Go Go Go (10)
58kg J: Z Purton T: W Y So
|
2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | |
3rd |
8. Precision Goal (1)
54.5kg J: H Bentley T: D A Hayes
|
2.95 | 2.95 | 2.95 |
(2/5)
34.05
(2,5)
84.10
(2,5,8)
545.10
(2,5,8,7)
5433.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Splendid Star (3) 00588 60.5kg
J: Luke Ferraris T: D Whyte
|
6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.35 | 6.35 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 9
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Divano
3 Smokey Bear
4 Gale Saga
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:49.10
Placings
1 Smart Beauty
2 Colourful Baron
3 M M Nebula
4 Joyful Champion
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
1 Cordyceps One
2 Brave Witness
3 Joyful Prosperity
4 Kimberley
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Blissful Star
2 Winning Steps
3 Righteous Doctrine
4 Amazing Teens
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Holy Lake
2 Ariel
3 Lucky Eternity
4 Beer Palace
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Samarkand
2 Happy Angel
3 Forever Glorious
4 Pegasus General
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
2 Loyal Ambition
3 Regency Happy Star
4 President's Choice
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Winning Data
3 Belle Heart
4 One Heart One
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 Kyrus Unicorn
2 Joyful Champion
3 Fiery Flying
4 Starship Eighty
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.49
Placings
2 Joyful Champion
3 Turtle Again
4 Starship Eighty
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Dazzling Fellow
3 Superb Daddy
4 Star Of Glory
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Right Honourable
2 Mission Bravo
3 So Awesome
3 Smart Beauty
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Lucky Missile
3 Superb Daddy
4 Surrealism
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.94
Placings
2 Classic Archi
3 Sunny Baby
4 Super Buddy
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
2 Ring Bells
3 Tsuen Wan Glory
4 Loyal Ambition
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
10.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.11
Placings
1 Fortune Triple
2 Vincy
3 Fortune Winner
4 Classic Archi
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Lucky Victor
2 El Valiente
3 Win Win Charity
4 Colourful Baron
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Gallant Hero
2 Owners' Star
3 Foxhunter Way
4 Cable Speed
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.72
Placings
1 El Valiente
2 Travel Glory
3 Gold Comet
4 Sure Win Win
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
88.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 Hang's Choice
3 Over The Moon
4 Angels Hunter
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
11
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Chiron
2 El Valiente
3 Fortune Marbo
4 Gold Comet
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Star Of Glory
2 Murray's Partners
3 Quorum
4 Superb Daddy
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Daily Beauty
2 Smiling Face
3 Glorious Lover
4 Fortune Master
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Telecom Missile
2 M M Johnny
3 Alloy King
4 Travel Glory
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Theta Hedge
2 Wah May Luck
3 Medic Elite
4 Amazing News
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 I Give
3 Soaring Pengshan
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 El Jefe
2 Chiu Chow Brother
3 Sunny Baby
4 Zacian
Happy Valley
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:49.94
Placings
1 Delightful Laos
2 Management Folks
4 Over The Moon
Sha Tin
8th of 0
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Midori Beauty
2 Intrepid Winner
3 Loriz
4 Nordic Combined
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Lifeline Vision
2 Jubilation
3 Noble One
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
209.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Beauty Tycoon
3 Happy Fat Cat
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Glorified Fire
2 Happy Forever
3 Shenron
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
168.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Unicornbaby
2 Lucky Gold
3 Flying Sword
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
162.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Like That
2 Faribault
3 Joyful Genius
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Killer Instinct
2 Circuit Booming
3 Triple Triple
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Kowloon East Star
2 Flying High
3 Turbo Power
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Everyone's Victory
2 Fiery Diamond
3 Utopia Life
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Untold Riches
2 Dublin Star
3 E Brother
Happy Valley
7th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Lightning Bolt
3 Hercules
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lucky Express
2 Excellent Proposal
3 Excellent Daddy
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Circuit Stellar
3 All Riches
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.52
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Handsome Rebel
3 Prosperous Win
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Amazing Boy (2) 30958 59.5kg
J: M Chadwick T: C W Chang
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.70 | 8.40 | 2.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
8th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Northern Beast
2 Big Two
3 Medic Elite
4 Smart Beauty
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Dashing Glory
2 Smart Beauty
3 Dan Attack
4 Clear Courage
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Galvanic
2 Satirical Glory
3 Gallant Valour
4 Dublin Star
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Lovero
2 Sturdy Ruby
3 Win Win Fighter
4 Dragon Star
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Sure Joyful
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Kyrus Unicorn
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Sure Joyful
2 Win Win Fighter
4 Kasa Papa
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Simply Maverick
2 Fearless Fire
3 Turin Warrior
4 Legion Of Merit
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Gallant Hero
2 Strongest Boy
3 To Infinity
4 Master Tornado
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Beauty Mission
3 Palace Pal
4 M Unicorn
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Spirit
2 High Rise Power
3 More Rice
4 Mission Bravo
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Winning Data
3 Celtic Times
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Universal Pursuit
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Brave Witness
4 Beauty Live
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Turquoise Alpha
2 Gold Tack
3 Sturdy Ruby
4 Nice Birdie
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Lean Hero
2 United Endeavors
3 Master Tornado
4 Right Honourable
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 London Luckystar
3 M Unicorn
4 Baby
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
1 Viva Popcorn
2 Royal Pride
3 Beauty Mission
4 Happy Angel
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 London Luckystar
2 Happy Angel
4 June Planet
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 Gang Of Brothers
2 Splendid Living
3 Blissful Star
4 Tycoon Jewellery
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
2 Iron Will
3 Right As Rain
4 Gang Of Brothers
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49.5
Margin
8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.44
Placings
1 Aiseirigh
2 Happy Angel
3 Vincy
4 Sunny Baby
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Lean Hero
2 Copartner Era
3 Spicy Grill
4 Theta Hedge
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Bright Kid
2 Vincy
3 Wonder Years
4 Red Elysees
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.97
Placings
1 Royal Pride
2 Legion Of Merit
3 Packing Monkeyking
4 Blissful Star
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Exceptional Nice
2 My Intelligent
3 Concerto
4 Amigos Giggle
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Seaweed Fortune
3 Kungfumaster Panda
4 Rainbow Light
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
2 Run The Table
3 Our Creed
4 Kungfumaster Panda
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Travel Glory
2 Yee Cheong Warrior
3 London Luckystar
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
2 Victorious Seeker
3 Sky Gem
4 Fortune Triple
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Ching
2 The Good Deal
3 Excellent Proposal
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Turf Brilliant
2 Hyperion Tree
3 Flash Famous
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Aca Power
2 Moon Peaks
3 Ice Legend
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.25
Placings
1 Fortune Triple
3 Loyal Ambition
4 Sky Gem
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Ready Player One
2 Silver Express
3 Lucky Archangel
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.99
Placings
1 Humble Steed
2 Smiling Face
3 Wonderful Tiger
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Diamond Star
2 Smiling Face
3 Anonyma
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
3 Diamond Star
4 Daily Beauty
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.94
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 Diamond Star
4 Lucky Missile
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:49.48
Placings
1 Tailor Made
2 Lucky Missile
3 Silver Warrior
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Smiling Collector
3 Charizard
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.40
Placings
1 Jolly Forever
2 Grand Power
3 Smiling Face
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Run The Table
3 Mister Arm
4 Centenary Ibis
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
1 Off The Reel
2 Who Loves The Ace
4 Centenary Ibis
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 E Brother
2 Super Kin
3 Smart Leader
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Poised To Strike
2 Sight Spirit
3 Oscar Glory
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11
Flucs
88.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Apolar Warrior
2 Crown Avenue
3 Lucky Victor
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Mighty Valor
3 Like That
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
1 Ka Fortune
2 Seize The Spirit
3 Victorious Leader
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Oscar Glory
2 Charge On
3 Super Elegance
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Manna From Heaven
2 Fa Fa
3 Pearl Champion
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
108.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Super Mission
3 Big Two
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
161.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Super Winner
2 Gracylove
3 Super Red Dragon
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Californiadeepshot
2 Winner Method
3 Speed Fay Fay
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Plikclone
3 Sunny Baby
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
117.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Stock Legend
2 Prance Dragon
3 Happily Friends
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Party Everyday
2 Beauty Kobe
3 Eternal Beauty
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Shadow Runner
2 Country Boy
3 Macthief
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Flaming Passion
3 Master Montaro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ninja Derby (5) 0x706 59.5kg
J: Y L Chung T: A S Cruz
|
8.5 9 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 11.20 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Joyful Champion
2 Nice Birdie
3 Superb Move
4 Green Laser
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.80
Placings
1 Casa Cosmo
2 Reach Goal
3 Devas Twelve
4 Fruity Warrior
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
6
Flucs
90.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
2 Aeroinvincible
3 Joy Of Spring
4 Second To None
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Young Brilliant
3 Massive Sovereign
4 Horse Of Good Luck
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Triumphant Warrior
2 Glory Cloud
3 Miracles
4 Good Good
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Nordic Star
2 Lucky Banner
3 Blissful Star
4 Legion Of Merit
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
89.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.17
Placings
1 All Are Mine
2 Blissful Star
3 Nordic Star
4 Righteous Doctrine
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Mister Dapper
2 Lucky Eternity
3 Joyful Prosperity
4 Invincible Missile
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Packing Prospect
4 Glorious Expert
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Dragon Star
3 Red Hare King
4 Packing Succeeder
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Parterre
2 Ching
3 Glorious Talent
4 Run Run Timing
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Denfield
2 Golden Link
3 High Percentage
4 Flaming Eagle
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
120.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Lucky Archangel
2 Round The Globe
3 Kokushi Musou
4 See U Again
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
10.3
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Super Winner
2 M Unicorn
3 Ever Blessing
4 More Rice
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Greenwich
2 One For All
3 Dream Winner
4 Amazing Duck
Conghua Awt
4th of 4
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Multisuper
3 Fiery Diamond
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Humble Star
3 Red Majesty
4 Cordyceps One
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
21.8
Flucs
152.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Solid Impact
3 Circuit Mighty
4 Chiu Chow Spirit
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Dancing Code
2 Son Pak Fu
3 Smokey Bear
4 Smart Idea
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Desert Star
2 Absolute Sunshine
4 Winning Heart
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Atullibigeal
3 Texas Moon
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
3 Atullibigeal
4 All Are Mine
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.58
Placings
1 Cheval Valiant
3 Loriz
4 Tempest Express
Moe
1st of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
2 Bunchan
3 Stay A While
4 Asternishing
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.58
Placings
2 Rajnish
3 Royal Rosie
4 Winchester Rifle
Swan Hill
3rd of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Poppet
2 Andiron
4 Mayoral Privileges
Mornington
8th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Get Up Girl
2 The Unicorn
3 Morpheus Bragi
4 Highland Girl
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Native Girl
2 Regal Azmon
3 Shootthelightsout
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Legio Ten
3 Powerful Eagle
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Count Of Toulouse
4 Powerful Eagle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sunny Shines (12) 00980 59kg
J: E C W Wong T: P C Ng
|
34 41
|
41 | 10.00 | 59.55 | 13.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
10th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.48
Placings
1 Nice Birdie
2 Happy Hero
3 Colourful Baron
4 Golden Fairy
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Young Horizon
2 Perfect Peach
3 Master Of All
4 Beat Hollow
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
123.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Red Majesty
2 Kasa Papa
3 Northern Beast
4 Concerto
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Raider
2 Affirm
4 Soaring Bronco
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
162.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Only U
2 Unpresuming
3 Winning Gold
4 Celtic Times
Conghua Turf
7th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Speedy Fortune
2 Matsu Victor
3 Master Of All
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
244.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Golden Rise
2 River Views
3 Fight Time
4 Californiatotality
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 The Absolute
2 Super Legends
3 Chater Gold
4 New Power
Conghua Turf
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Silver Destiny
2 Chater Gold
3 Lucky Fionn
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Star Club
2 Double Win
3 Super Highway
4 Patch Of Time
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Yee Cheong Warrior
3 Manythanks Forever
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Looking Cool
3 Ragnarr
4 Affirm
Conghua Turf
2nd of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Winning Seven
3 Master Of All
4 The Khan
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 Our Lucky Glory
2 Happy United
3 Glory Cloud
4 Chateau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Go Go Go (10) 08760 58kg
J: Z Purton T: W Y So
|
9.5 8 7.5 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 7.95 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Happy Daily
2 Super Hong Kong
3 Gold Tack
4 Satirical Fan
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 Superb Daddy
3 Circuit Elite
4 Loyal Ambition
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Little Fairy
2 Star Of Glory
3 Brother Pearl
4 Smart Beauty
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Chiron
2 Charming Steed
3 Asian One
4 Starship Eighty
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Prince Chiswick
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Young Champion
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Noble One
2 Tsuen Wan Glory
3 Fortune Master
4 Fire Ball
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Young Horizon
2 High Rise Power
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Rainbow Delight
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Apex Top
2 Angels Hunter
3 Beat Hollow
4 Compulsory
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Holy Lake
2 War Of Courage
3 Gluck Racer
4 Smiling Collector
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Midori Burly
3 Speed Sword
4 Eighteen Palms
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Leslie
2 Always Fluke
3 Pins Prince
4 River Views
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Joyful Life
2 Parterre
3 Ace One
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 I Give
2 Ka Ying Warrior
3 Dream Pursuer
4 Pins Prince
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 M M Nebula
2 Medic Elite
4 Curling Speed
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 All Is Good
2 Roman Turbo
3 Call Me Dandy
4 Eighteen Palms
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Lady's Choice
2 Island Golden
3 Always Fluke
4 Po On Way
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
88.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Commanding Missile
2 Super Highway
3 King Of The Court
4 Go Hero
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
192.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Amazing Rocky
3 Team Spirit
4 Circuit Seven
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Lucky Gold
2 Absolute Sunshine
4 Gift Of Gold
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
107.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Kasi Farasi
3 Snowalot
4 E Rainbow
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Wood On Fire
2 Smokey Bear
3 Loriz
4 Pachisi
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Happy Golf
3 Hoss
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Grateful Heart
3 Golden Samurai
4 United Warriors
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.88
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Telecom Speed
4 Romantic Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Circuit Elite (8) 00083 57kg
J: K C Leung T: W K Mo
|
5.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.35 | 7.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Sunny Darling
2 Ka Ying Generation
3 Chiron
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 Superb Daddy
4 Loyal Ambition
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Palace Pal
2 Loyal Ambition
3 Colourful Baron
4 Mighty Star
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
14
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Brilliant Pioneer
3 Big Two
4 Stormtrouper
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
1 Sunny Baby
2 Diamond Winner
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 I Can
3 Mighty Stride
4 Colourful Baron
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Nice Birdie
2 Medic Elite
3 Hang's Choice
4 One Heart One
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Speedy Fortune
3 Super Hornet
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
49.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
1 Precise Express
2 Amazing Teens
3 Dazzling Fellow
4 Royal Pride
Happy Valley
7th of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.13
Placings
1 Happy Angel
2 Win Win Fighter
3 Right As Rain
4 Wonder Years
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Right Honourable
2 Yee Cheong Spirit
3 Colourful Baron
4 Massive Talent
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
15.9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.93
Placings
1 Super Hong Kong
2 Born The Same Day
3 Management Folks
4 Nice Birdie
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
2 Classic Archi
3 Baron Zee
4 Owners' Star
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Lucky Victor
2 El Valiente
3 Win Win Charity
4 Colourful Baron
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 To Infinity
2 Hang's Choice
3 Red Impact
4 Angels Hunter
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Smiling Collector
2 Perfetto
3 Superb Move
4 Publicist
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 Gang Of Brothers
2 Splendid Living
3 Blissful Star
4 Tycoon Jewellery
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Hk Dragon
2 Cordyceps One
3 Happy Jai Jai
4 Chater Pins
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:49.18
Placings
1 Flying Silver
2 Reach Goal
3 Happy Angel
4 Forever Glorious
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
8.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Nicholson Returns
2 Chater Pins
3 Smiling Time
4 Super Hong Kong
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
19.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.94
Placings
1 Bright Kid
2 Aiseirigh
3 Wonder Years
4 Robot Warrior
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Bright Kid
2 Vincy
3 Wonder Years
4 Red Elysees
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:49.01
Placings
2 Chater Pins
3 Perfect To Great
4 Smiling Time
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Smiling Time
2 Bright Kid
3 Vincy
4 Chater Pins
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
2 Owners' Star
3 Chater Pins
4 Palace Pal
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.68
Placings
2 Loyal Ambition
3 Success Allstars
4 Owners' Star
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 The Runner
2 My Ecstatic
3 Turin Warrior
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Amazing Boy
2 Victorious Seeker
3 Sky Gem
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.13
Placings
1 Run The Table
2 Go For Tea
3 One Step Ahead
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.23
Placings
1 Cordyceps One
2 Noble Man
4 Smiling Face
Happy Valley
7th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:50.28
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Joyful Heart
3 Flying On The Turf
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Free Foal
2 My Intelligent
3 Plikclone
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Natural Gold
2 Courageous Knight
3 Joyful Genius
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Country Boy
2 Amazing Victory
3 Cheery
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Free Foal
2 Star Contact
3 Copartner Era
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Bulletproof
2 Big Two
3 Nearly Fine
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Miracle Victory
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Brilliant Way
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Cheerful Leader
3 Star Contact
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Invincible Missile
2 Packing Famous
3 Gameplayer Times
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Master Hero
2 Shining Red
3 God Of Dragon
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 G One Excellent
2 Touch Faith
3 Towards Success
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Jazz Angel
2 Chiron
3 Karaka Lad
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Bingo Bingo
2 All Best Friends
3 Good Runner
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Winning Dreamer
2 Border Control
3 So Awesome
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Courier Wonder
2 Circuit Booming
3 Spend
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Good News
2 Mister Arm
3 Travel Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Loyal Ambition (6) 73246 54.5kg
J: C Y Ho T: C Fownes
|
4.8 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 2.00 | 5.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
6th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.48
Placings
1 Nice Birdie
2 Happy Hero
3 Colourful Baron
4 Golden Fairy
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 Superb Daddy
3 Circuit Elite
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Palace Pal
3 Colourful Baron
4 Mighty Star
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Young Brilliant
3 Massive Sovereign
4 Horse Of Good Luck
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.79
Placings
1 Golden Fairy
2 Happy Hero
4 Diamond Winner
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Green Laser
2 Nice Birdie
3 Boom Alliance
4 Golden Fairy
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.41
Placings
1 Colourful Baron
2 Turtle Again
3 Diamond Winner
4 Golden Fairy
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Nice Birdie
2 Medic Elite
3 Hang's Choice
4 One Heart One
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Splendid Star
3 Regency Happy Star
4 President's Choice
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.49
Placings
1 Happy Hero
2 Fiery Flying
3 Sun Of Makfi
4 Fortune Triple
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
1 Fortune Triple
2 Sunny Baby
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 Kyrus Unicorn
2 Joyful Champion
3 Fiery Flying
4 Starship Eighty
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:48.49
Placings
1 Splendid Star
2 Joyful Champion
3 Turtle Again
4 Starship Eighty
Happy Valley
4th of 6
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.42
Placings
1 Classic Archi
2 Fiery Flying
3 Happy Jai Jai
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Beat Hollow
2 Lucky Fun
3 Special Hedge
4 Sun Of Makfi
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:16.66
Placings
1 Vincy
3 Classic Archi
4 Dazzling Fellow
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Sure Joyful
2 Ka Ying Cheer
3 High Cloud
4 Inspiring City
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Splendid Star
2 Ring Bells
3 Tsuen Wan Glory
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.11
Placings
1 Fortune Triple
2 Vincy
3 Fortune Winner
4 Classic Archi
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Ai One
2 Happy Jai Jai
3 Mighty Star
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.16
Placings
2 Ai One
3 Lucky Missile
4 Fortune Triple
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.59
Placings
1 Cable Speed
2 Dragon Pride
4 Owners' Star
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.73
Placings
1 Wonder Years
2 Cable Speed
4 Owners' Star
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.86
Placings
1 Regency Master
2 Dazzling Fellow
3 Smiling Face
4 Cable Speed
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Sunny Baby
3 Superb Daddy
4 Foxhunter Way
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:50.21
Placings
1 Forever Glorious
2 Moonluck
3 Fortune Triple
4 Smart Cousin
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Super Baby
2 Looking Great
3 Natural Storm
4 Hit The Shot
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.22
Placings
1 Superb Daddy
2 Sky Gem
3 Oh Bravo
4 Smart Cousin
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.47
Placings
1 Regency Master
3 Murray's Partners
4 Sky Gem
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.50
Placings
1 Passing Fashion
2 Circuit Spiritanto
4 Medic Elite
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.68
Placings
1 Circuit Elite
3 Success Allstars
4 Owners' Star
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 This Is Charisma
2 Smart Cousin
3 Star Of Glory
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Strive For Glory
2 Theta Hedge
3 He's Platinum
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.70
Placings
1 Owners' Star
2 Grand Power
3 Smiling Face
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 Grand Power
2 Wah May Luck
3 Smart Cousin
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.25
Placings
1 Fortune Triple
2 Amazing Boy
4 Sky Gem
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.71
Placings
1 Lucky Victor
2 Silver Warrior
3 Smiling Face
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.54
Placings
1 Diamond Star
2 Great Times
4 Flash Famous
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
49
Margin
4.8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 President's Choice
3 Beauty Spirit
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.34
Placings
1 Packing Famous
2 King Dragon
3 Perfect Maryknoll
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
109.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Packing Award
2 Super Red Dragon
3 Sparky Star
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Off The Reel
2 Ever Laugh
3 Dr Winning
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
90.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.33
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Leading Fortune
3 Turquoise Alpha
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
131.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Happy Daily
2 Leather Vanguard
3 Running Glory
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:48.07
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
2 Ready Player One
3 Rise Brethren
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Toronado Phantom
2 Senor Toba
3 Hit The Shot
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
139.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Peak To Peak
2 Nimble Nimbus
3 Voyage Star
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Lucky Express
2 Hero Star
3 V Chevaliers
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Brother
2 Savvy Delight
3 Courageous Knight
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Bella Baby
2 Handsome Veggie
3 Swot Troopers Wind
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Classic Moon
2 Beauty Applause
3 Eight Trigrams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Precision Goal (1) 66040 54.5kg
J: H Bentley T: D A Hayes
|
16 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 8.50 | 2.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
14th of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Joyful Champion
2 Nice Birdie
3 Superb Move
4 Green Laser
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Team Happy
3 Chiu Chow Brother
4 Winning Turn
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Master Of Luck
2 Foxhunter Way
3 Beau Gosse
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Tactical Command
2 My Intelligent
3 Millennium Falcon
4 Double Show
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Chiron
2 Charming Steed
3 Asian One
4 Starship Eighty
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Mayhem
2 Cool Blue
4 Stellar Express
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Starship Eighty
2 Angels Hunter
3 Dragon Delight
4 United Endeavors
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Starship Eighty
3 Boom Alliance
4 Green Laser
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Splendid Star
2 Loyal Ambition
3 Regency Happy Star
4 President's Choice
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Nordic Combined
2 Brilliant Pioneer
3 August Moon
4 Bell Of Victory
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Lucky Planet
2 Patch Of Time
3 Romantic Hero
4 Super Goldi
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 King Invincible
2 So Treasure
3 Golden Champion
4 Philos
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
12.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Maximize Heart
2 Miracles
3 Fortune Master
4 Double Show
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 The Runner
2 Speedy Chariot
3 Snowalot
4 Melbourne Hall
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 One For All
2 Charming Steed
3 Cheer For South
4 Snowalot
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
130.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Cheong Fat
3 Above All
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
13.5
Flucs
128.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Call Me Dandy
2 Champion Instinct
3 June Planet
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Sweet Briar
4 The Good Deal
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
132.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Flying High
2 Equilibrium Turbo
3 Team Spirit
4 Innoconstruction
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Juneau Flash
2 Innoconstruction
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Huge Win
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Chilli Baba
2 Innoconstruction
3 Flying High
4 Sparkling Knight
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
2 Daring Pursuit
3 M Unicorn
4 Prosperous Win
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
1 Call Me Dandy
2 Hong Kong Hall
4 Packing Hurricane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Diamond Winner (11) 42677 53.5kg
J: A Hamelin T: J J Size
|
8.5 9 9.5 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | 14.00 | 4.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.48
Placings
1 Nice Birdie
2 Happy Hero
3 Colourful Baron
4 Golden Fairy
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 Superb Daddy
3 Circuit Elite
4 Loyal Ambition
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Palace Pal
2 Loyal Ambition
3 Colourful Baron
4 Mighty Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Starship Eighty
3 Green Laser
4 Super Hornet
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.79
Placings
1 Golden Fairy
2 Happy Hero
3 Loyal Ambition
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
1 Sunny Baby
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Fancy Star
2 Sky Trust
4 Faithful Trinity
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Green Laser
2 Nice Birdie
3 Boom Alliance
4 Golden Fairy
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.41
Placings
1 Colourful Baron
2 Turtle Again
4 Golden Fairy
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Turtle Again
2 Gold Sterling
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.49
Placings
1 Happy Hero
2 Fiery Flying
3 Sun Of Makfi
4 Fortune Triple
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
82.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
1 Fortune Triple
2 Sunny Baby
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 August Moon
2 Hang's Choice
3 Raging Blizzard
4 Dragon Pride
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
21.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Chiu Chow Brother
3 Devas Twelve
4 General Winner
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Speed Dragon
2 Mr Ascendency
3 Senor Toba
4 Lovero
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
12.5
Flucs
104.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Brother
2 Sunny Baby
3 Fire Ball
4 Yee Cheong Warrior
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 M M Nebula
2 Medic Elite
3 Go Go Go
4 Curling Speed
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Master Of Fortune
2 Prosecco
3 President's Choice
4 Circuit Nine
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
140.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Looking Cool
2 Flying Mojito
3 Prosecco
4 Gold Tack
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
134.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Solar Partner
2 High Percentage
3 Travel Golf
4 Oriental Spirit
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
98.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Storm Legend
2 Speed Fay Fay
3 Northern Beast
4 Strongest Boy
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Red Hare King
2 Commanding Missile
3 Storm Legend
4 Joy Coming
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Noble Boyz
3 Happy Tango
4 Chancheng Glory
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Splendid Living
2 Golden Express
3 Pulsar Strider
4 Nunchuks
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
17.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 I Give
2 Forever Glorious
3 Natural Gold
4 Medic Elite
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.08
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Prestige Moochi
3 Handsome Rebel
4 Diamond Diamond
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 Kizmet Magik
3 You Better You Bet
4 Detroit Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Foxhunter Way (9) 65295 53kg
J: M F Poon T: K W Lui
|
14 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 12.50 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Northern Beast
2 Big Two
3 Medic Elite
4 Smart Beauty
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.37
Placings
1 Can't Go Wong
2 Northern Beast
3 Big Two
4 Dragon Delight
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Master Of Luck
3 Beau Gosse
4 Precision Goal
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Medic Elite
2 Mighty Star
3 Superb Move
4 Chiron
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
1 Sunny Baby
2 Diamond Winner
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Fire Ball
2 Starship Eighty
3 Beat Hollow
4 Brother Pearl
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Golden Champion
2 Asian One
3 Super Elite
4 Day Day Rich
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Vamos
2 Hinokami Kagura
3 Shine Bright
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Lucky Missile
2 Splendid Star
3 Superb Daddy
4 Surrealism
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Bulb Prince
2 Medic Elite
3 Young Sparkle
4 General Winner
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Gallant Hero
2 Owners' Star
4 Cable Speed
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 Hang's Choice
3 Over The Moon
4 Angels Hunter
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
1 Our Creed
2 Charizard
3 Hang's Choice
4 Ho Ho Junior
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.93
Placings
2 Flash Famous
3 Faithful Trinity
4 Charizard
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Sunny Baby
2 Loyal Ambition
3 Superb Daddy
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Jiangxi Stamina
2 Dazzling Fellow
3 Run Run Good
4 One Step Ahead
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.53
Placings
1 Management Folks
2 Jubilation
3 Cable Speed
4 Superb Daddy
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Flying Silver
3 Jubilation
4 Medic Elite
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 Circuit Spiritanto
2 Flash Famous
3 Sure Win Win
4 Amazing News
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Happy Gathering
2 Euromissile
3 Wins All
4 Raging Blaze
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Winwin Thirtythree
2 Aurora Hero
3 Towards Success
4 Lotus Favorites
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.07
Placings
1 M M Nebula
2 Good Runner
3 Vamos
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.75
Placings
1 Go For Tea
2 Mister Arm
3 Flash Famous
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 Grand Power
2 Wah May Luck
3 Smart Cousin
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.03
Placings
1 Copartner Era
2 Reach Goal
3 Our Creed
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Jade Phoenix
2 Sun Of Makfi
3 Baby
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 All In Mind
2 Above All
3 Super Kingdom
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Viva Popcorn
2 Eevee
3 Glorious Lover
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Villa Fionn
2 Viva Popcorn
3 Jolly Honour
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Country Boy
2 Eason
3 Solar Partner
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Best For You
2 Plikclone
3 Viva Hunter
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Good Buddy
2 Fire Ball
3 Street Scream
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Boom Stitch
2 Shanghai Power
3 Red Majesty
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Cordyceps Six
2 Smart Idea
3 Kowloon East Star
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Pearl Champion
3 Happy Win Win
4 Royal Racer
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
83.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Lucky Quality
2 Flying Dragon
3 Spicy So Good
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Regency Star
3 Allibor
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Flying Dragon
3 All Beauty
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Treasure Of Field
2 Smart Idea
3 Sugamo
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 This Is Guts
2 Good Shot
3 Smart Idea
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
2 Leap Of Faith
3 The Elites
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Brother Pearl (7) 46375 52.5kg
J: A Badel T: C H Yip
|
11 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.90 | 10.05 | 3.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Joyful Champion
2 Nice Birdie
3 Superb Move
4 Green Laser
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.37
Placings
1 Can't Go Wong
2 Northern Beast
3 Big Two
4 Dragon Delight
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Little Fairy
2 Star Of Glory
4 Smart Beauty
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Starship Eighty
2 Diamond Winner
3 Green Laser
4 Super Hornet
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Smart Beauty
2 Diamond Diamond
3 Charmander
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Fire Ball
2 Starship Eighty
3 Beat Hollow
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Super Contented
2 Regency Happy Star
3 Medic Elite
4 Millennium Falcon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Nice Birdie
2 Medic Elite
3 Hang's Choice
4 One Heart One
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Right Honourable
2 Regency Happy Star
3 Happy Jai Jai
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Running Glory
2 Golden Fairy
3 Wonder Years
Happy Valley
8th of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
10.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 Medic Elite
2 Eagle Run
3 Faithful Trinity
4 Right Honourable
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
10.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Sure Joyful
2 M M Nebula
3 Noble Steed
4 All Is Ready
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
2 Devil And Gold
3 Colourful Baron
4 Day Day Rich
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Flying Mojito
2 Lucky Eternity
3 War Weapon
4 President's Choice
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Go Go Sixteen
2 Darci Joy
3 Strongest Boy
4 Northern Beast
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Storm Legend
2 Speed Fay Fay
3 Northern Beast
4 Strongest Boy
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Noble One
3 Super Bonus
4 Winning Data
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
132.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Speed Fay Fay
2 Happy For All
3 Blue Marlin
4 Charming Steed
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Vanquisher
2 Multisuper
4 Generous Friend
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
139.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Sixth Generation
2 D Star
3 Dragon Delight
4 Universal Horizon
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
167.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Brave Dreams
3 Regency Bo Bo
4 Fingers Crossed
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Vanquisher
2 Sugar Sugar
3 King Of The Court
4 Parterre
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 Ha Lee Charm
2 Sight Spirit
3 Escape Route
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Naboo Legend
3 Romantic Laos
4 Here Comes Ted
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Oriental Spirit
2 Righteous Arion
3 Big Me
4 Mach Ten
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Chilli Baba
2 Savvy Delight
3 Plenty Plenty
4 Flying Sword
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Winning Method
3 Savvy Delight
4 Global Famous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Super Hornet (4) 09490 52kg
J: B Thompson T: J W Richards
|
20 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 30.9 | 9.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
10.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Joyful Champion
2 Nice Birdie
3 Superb Move
4 Green Laser
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
2 Superb Daddy
3 Circuit Elite
4 Loyal Ambition
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Spicy Gold
2 General Ace
3 Second To None
4 Handsome Bomb
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Starship Eighty
2 Diamond Winner
3 Green Laser
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
49.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Brilliant Pioneer
3 Big Two
4 Stormtrouper
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Patch Of Watch
3 Master Of Luck
4 Hero Icon
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
10.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Tsuen Wan Glory
2 Smart Beauty
3 Diamond Diamond
4 Fire Ball
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Miracles
2 Super Joy
3 Prestige Moochi
4 Happy Tango
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Hercules
3 Easy Two
4 Modest Gentleman
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Speedy Fortune
4 Circuit Elite
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Diamond Soars
2 Circuit Seven
3 King Of The Court
4 Asian One
Conghua Turf
7th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.39
Placings
1 Glory B
2 Glorious Expert
3 Lucky Symphony
4 Hells Bells
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Ernest Feeling
2 Vantastic Choice
3 Fortune Master
4 Master Of Luck
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Winwin Thirtythree
2 Noble Steed
3 Apex Top
4 Super Joy
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Circuit Splendor
2 Happy Gathering
3 Theta Hedge
4 Jack Win
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Elon
2 Youthful Deal
3 Miraculous Honour
4 Casa Sacred
Sha Tin
3rd of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 Armour Eagle
4 Call Me Lu
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Chiron
2 El Valiente
3 Fortune Marbo
4 Gold Comet
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.93
Placings
1 Foxhunter Way
2 Flash Famous
3 Faithful Trinity
4 Charizard
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
10.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Smart Folks
2 Give Way Please
3 Quorum
4 Zacian
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Legion Of Merit
2 Red Brick Fighter
3 Eighteen Palms
4 Villa Fionn
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Vantastic Choice
3 Ever Force
4 Best For You
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Marado
2 Casa Legend
3 Speed Fay Fay
4 Star Contact
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Exceptional Nice
2 My Intelligent
3 Concerto
4 Amigos Giggle
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Warrior
2 Charizard
3 Sunny Delight
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 The Runner
2 My Ecstatic
3 Turin Warrior
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
1 Bulletproof
2 Blissful Star
3 Ever Laugh
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Red Brick Fighter
2 Fearless Fire
4 Yee Cheong Warrior
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Free Foal
2 My Intelligent
3 Plikclone
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Happy Day
3 Fantastic Show
4 Sparky Star
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Eternal Bloom
2 Erimo
3 Starry Night
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Colourful Prince
3 Dream Catcher
4 Words Of Wisdom
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
152.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Plikclone
3 General Winner
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
180.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Beauty Live
2 Pride Of Dragon
3 Charge On
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Eason
2 Sky Forever
3 Joyful Genius
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Ever Joy
2 Master Of Fun
3 H Z Tourbillon
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Spicy So Good
2 The Multiplier
3 Perfect Pair
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 The Good Deal
2 Symphony
3 Vamos
Conghua Turf
4th of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
1 Flying Dragon
2 Snowalot
3 Symphony
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |