IpswichTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tab Class 6 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 06 May 2024, 15:16
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Xpresso (9)
58.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: David Vandyke
|
2.30 | 2.35 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 2.90 | |
1.10 | 1.20 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
6. Dashing Gee Gee (10)
57kg J: Dale Smith T: Ryan Tyrell
|
4.70 | 4.80 | 4.70 | |||
3rd |
5. Roll Up (4)
58kg J: James Orman T: K M Schweida
|
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.04 |
(3/6)
26.20
(3,6)
28.80
(3,6,5)
78.90
(3,6,5,1)
485.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Gemelon Bolt (8) 8x875 60kg
J: Martin Harley T: Chris Anderson
|
10 10 11 12
|
13.00 | 2.45 | 14.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Dare To Share
3 Hodgson
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Red Rubi
3 Maximum Output
4 Shamrock Lu
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Muschialli
3 Jamaican Rumba
4 At Witz End
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Red Rubi
3 Damiani
4 Alamira
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Millane
2 Aswaat
4 Hyde
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Hold On Honey
3 Maximum Output
4 Red Rubi
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Kingston's Here
3 Avolonte
4 Jemeldi
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Park Avenue
3 Le Melody
4 Reliable Ruby
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Skirt The Law
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 All That Pizzazz
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Richon
2 Mishani Sniper
3 Flaming Conquest
4 Amity Gal
Deagon
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Amity Gal
3 Canadian Dancer
4 Uncle Russ
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
2 Osamu
3 Acrobatic
4 Celestial Sol
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Putontheredlight
3 Hold On Honey
4 Ruby July
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Fetch
2 Hold On Honey
3 Majestic Shot
4 Maximum Output
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Lepreezy
2 Boomnova
4 Boom Spender
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Fetch
3 Vast Kama
4 Mix
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 King's Express
3 Reliable Ruby
4 Muschialli
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
3 Carribean King
4 Skilord
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
2 In Awe Of Me
3 Maximum Output
4 Abdicating
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Grey Defence
3 Sonnet Star
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
2 Don't Diss Around
3 Another Spirit
4 Port Office
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
2 Manhood
3 Indiscreetly
4 Baltray
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Better Rush
3 Mishani Fraudster
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Uncle Russ
4 Campai
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Zavaboom
3 Release The Beans
Gold Coast
7th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Rubiquitous
4 Legal Esprit
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Frosty Mango
3 Capital Girl
4 Zavaboom
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Stellar Magic
2 Fierce Warrior
4 Miss Daurian
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
2 Maximum Output
4 Zavaboom
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Forget Romance
2 Pretty Smiles
3 Anatini
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 It's All Talk
2 Glorious Ruby
3 The Kewess
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Oriental Princess
2 The Kewess
3 Beaux Rumble
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
4 Collay's Spirit
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Mishani Sniper
3 The Kewess
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.88
Placings
2 Devastating
3 Secret Tales
4 Out Back Boom
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Sweet Dolly
2 Ahooshu
3 King Gutho
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Tikka Ready
3 Secret Bullet
4 Cochrane
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
3 Legal Esprit
4 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
2 Mishani Bandit
3 Berdini's Girl
4 Below Deck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Xpresso (9) 25x14 58.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: David Vandyke
|
2.3 2.3 2.35 2.3
|
2.35 | 1.16 | 2.90 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Millane
2 Rockribbed
3 Crazy Train
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
2 Oakfield Duke
3 Billy's Bro
4 Alamira
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
2 Moonan Me
3 Thought Of That
4 Vivenzo
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Kudu
2 Mr Encore
3 Under The Cap
4 Persevere
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.27
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Gently Rolled
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Field Wiri
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Delexo
3 Flying Sultan
4 Ces Soirees La
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.54
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Dollar Magic
3 So Good So Cool
4 Ringarosa
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Garrison
3 Cannonball
4 Test The Waters
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Jedibeel
3 Biographer
4 Felix Majestic
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Defiant Heart
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Hard To Say
3 Ningaloo Star
4 The Seven Seas
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Hard To Say
3 Convincebility
4 Ausbred Rising Sun
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Mabel
3 Prince Invincible
4 Super Bright
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Mabel
3 Another Cognac
4 Nicci's Song
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Kalino
2 With Your Blessing
3 Asif
4 Tramonto
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
2 Richon
3 Ma Comet
4 Daytona
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
2 Mabel
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Lambdoma Energy
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
2 Lady Superspy
3 Per Inaway
4 Sherringford
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 The Himalayas
3 Tocomah
4 Pole Position
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Divine Okay
2 Siyata
3 Tocomah
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 One Way Street
4 Luminoso
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Nitride
2 Flying Tyrol
3 The Storm In Me
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:07.82
Placings
2 Denetta
3 Nomoretawq
4 Tabak
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Brownie Brocks
3 Just Like Lisa
4 South
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.75
Placings
1 Turnstar
3 Polylithic
4 Poseidon Ruler
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Turning
4 Heeya
Scone
1st of 6
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
2 Grecian Lass
3 Freedom Avenue
4 Covermeinsunshine
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
25.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
1 Profiteer
2 Zarastro
3 Hilal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bitcoin Baby (7) 176x8 58kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a1.5) T: Chris Munce
|
11 19 20 21
|
26 | 4.00 | 22.9 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Immoral
3 Apophis
4 Jemeldi
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Apophis
2 Casrock
3 Liberty Steps
4 Mississippi Prince
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.97
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 April In Augusta
4 Zoukina
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 National Choice
2 Lost In Transit
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Our Magnus
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
2 Motomiss
3 Argyle Pink
4 Zoukina
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Outlawed
3 Storm The Fortress
4 Daytona
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Uncle Russ
4 Outburst
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Ekaterina
3 Steady Ready
4 Just Super
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Kibou
3 Growl
4 Union Army
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Miss Hellfire
2 California Surreal
3 Anagain
4 Winning Verse
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
2 Le Vizir
3 Pungo
4 Travest
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Deepour
3 The General
4 Birriecart
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Nicci's Fling
3 Bootscooter
4 Twice As Special
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Espirito
2 Junqueira
4 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Forzanini
3 Snapped
4 Girl Mania
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
2 Tashi
3 Junqueira
4 De An Andretti
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Vowmaster
3 Star Sparks
4 Andermatt
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Vangelic
3 Aldeenaary
4 Kir Royale
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Danish Prince
3 Cotton Fingers
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Frumos
2 Sur La Mer
3 One Aye
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Rebel Shadow
2 Pretty Wild
4 Asif
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Per Inaway
2 Rubinocchi
3 Easifar
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Calgary Queen
3 Lady Of Luxury
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.77
Placings
1 Sky Command
3 Cherokee Rose
4 Shalatime
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Authentic Jewel
3 King Of Sparta
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Fashchanel
2 Nicci's Fling
4 Saigon
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
2 In Lighten Me
3 Tejori
4 Miss Sure Shot
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Blazing Line
2 Victorella
4 Wine Time
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Quiet Riot
2 Aysar
3 Incredulous Dream
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Tympanist
3 Able Willie
4 Honey Dew
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Verne
2 In The Congo
3 Park Avenue
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:52.46
Placings
2 In Spades
3 Fortune Wheel
4 Compassionate
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Sachello
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Wenet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Roll Up (4) x5518 58kg
J: James Orman T: K M Schweida
|
4.6 3.3 3.2 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.26 | 3.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Millane
3 Rockribbed
4 Outlawed
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
2 Cool Encounter
3 Bean Rocking
4 Centre Bounce
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Millane
2 Plundering
3 Rejoiced
4 Majorelle
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Hakkai Maru
3 Jemeldi
4 Kavak
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
2 Apophis
3 I Am Lethal
4 Naval Trader
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Outlawed
3 Storm The Fortress
4 Daytona
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
2 Millane
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Snowzone
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Preach
2 Kronenbourg
3 Cool Encounter
4 Ready For Anything
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
2 Onika
3 Iobject
4 Quiet Riot
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Raoul
3 Tranquil Bay
4 Set To Shine
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Park Avenue
3 Power Boom
4 Beppe
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Ravaged Award
3 Moreton Bay
4 Wolf Moon
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Billy's Bro
3 Miss McKinley
4 Drammatica
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Head On Up
2 Israelite Bay
4 Singer Sargent
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Busting
3 Cripps Tonite
4 Hard To Say
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Lisztomania
3 Dovetail Diva
4 Prime Asset
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Lubrication
2 Count Da Beans
3 Spiritualised
4 Johnny Rocker
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.33
Placings
1 Better Winsome
2 Seduction Queen
3 Magnitudo
4 Montenegro Man
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
2 Shinshinto
3 King's Express
4 San Antonio
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
2 Helluva Barty
3 Kai Tak
4 Secret Cash
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
3 Jacob Joe
4 Zigstor
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Mr Encore
4 Fire Kirin
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
2 Foolish Heart
3 Ready Azz Eva
4 Better Golightly
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Clairvue Molly
3 To Boogie
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Golden Artie
3 Mishani Warfare
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.84
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Heroic Son
4 Never Been Better
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dashing Gee Gee (10) 23x10 57kg
J: Dale Smith T: Ryan Tyrell
|
21
|
26 | 4.00 | 28.2 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
7.4
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tikka Ready
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Gee Bee Ess
3 I Am A Hit
4 Our Free Spirit
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Almighty Rising
2 Damiani
4 Best Song
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Fastheartbeat
3 Shinshinto
4 King Of The Desert
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
2 Cosmic Serenade
3 Panuara Boy
4 Parachuter
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Star Of Robiglen
3 Shinshinto
4 Pocketrocket
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 I Am Voodoo
3 Idoneus
4 Esteemed Lady
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Almighty Rising
3 Mouette
4 Fuller
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 I Am Voodoo
2 Diamond Lass
4 All Stars
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
2 Alert State
3 Dusky Dancer
4 Tow The Line
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Divine Okay
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 She's Contrary
Ipswich
3rd of 5
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Craiglea La Vie
4 Beitsoo
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.46
Placings
1 Strathbarry
3 Street Smarts
4 Otahuhu
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.54
Placings
1 Gossip Torque
2 Nashira
4 Nick's Lad
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.86
Placings
1 Kobe Lad
3 With Intent
4 Atomic Warrior
Townsville
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Missile Thunder
2 Better Rain
4 Heroic Boy
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Johnny Dash
3 Ekaterina
4 Thorsby
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
2 Craiglea Agena
3 Aleaco
4 Sweet Jina
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Mr Encore
3 Roll Up
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.13
Placings
2 Roadtrip
3 Six Sides
4 It's Hells Bells
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Harlequin Field (14) x736x 56kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: M J Dunn
|
19 20 21 26
|
34 | 5.00 | 37.2 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Pungo
3 Oughton
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Corfe Castle
3 Hellavadancer
4 Hollywood North
Ballina
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Mychyna
2 Badgers Nuts
4 Boulanger
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Skilord
3 Rejoiced
4 Pacific Padrino
Murwillumbah
3rd of 5
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Al Ash Lad
4 Fukubana
Ballina
5th of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Far Too Easy
3 Stuck With You
4 Nishikori
Ballina
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Eyes To Eye
2 Mychyna
3 Pratten Park
Casino
11th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Look A'Like
2 Byron Eyes
3 Savvy Lad
4 The Irons
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Coco Rox
2 Andy
3 Fortyfive Parklane
Port Macquarie
6th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Poseidon Ruler
3 Mikado
4 Full Press
Lismore
11th of 14
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Full Press
4 Dark Euro
Ipswich
5th of 13
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Roll Up
2 Billy's Bro
3 Miss McKinley
4 Drammatica
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Hype
2 Bullion Boy
3 Regal Edition
4 Billy's Bro
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Patton
2 Charge On
3 Count The Coin
Eagle Farm
11th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Indispensable
2 Hilo
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Morethannumberone
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Deepour
2 Bitcoin Baby
3 The General
4 Birriecart
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Oriental Runner
3 The Billionaire
4 Checkers
Murwillumbah
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Adelaide Fever
2 Belvedere Boys
3 Lean In
Murwillumbah
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Tanker
2 Snazz 'N' Charm
4 Stuck With You
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 The Tyler
2 Joy Too All
3 Hallowed Girl
4 Confusion
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:27.02
Placings
1 Lemon Duchess
2 Savvy Oak
3 Way Beyond
4 Irish Homie
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Budhwar
3 Carribean King
4 Nishikori
4 Lemon Duchess
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
2 Brook Hill
3 So Dapper
4 Chevy Nova
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
2 Camerlengo
3 Moyassar
4 Ginger Rock
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
1 Proper Rogue
2 Miracle Day
3 Iring
Murwillumbah
5th of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Horowitz
3 Thunder Moon
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Cracker Essgee
2 Caffrey
3 The Tyler
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
2 Mystic Aroma
3 Little Miss Pixie
4 Safeeya
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Archery Butts
3 Super Gorgeous
4 Squirrel Hunter
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Jinx 'N' Drinx
3 Exactamente
4 The Lioness
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
2 Hauraki Gulf
3 Grey Enuff
4 Cefalu
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 River Mac
2 Burning Need
4 Rapidity
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Ka Bling
3 Harvey's Way
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.05
Placings
1 Keith
2 Already Blessed
3 War Eternal
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.01
Placings
1 Lashes
2 Attribution
3 Blazing Miss
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Georgie's Pride
2 Back When
3 Tara Jasmine
Gold Coast
1st of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Marleedoone
3 That's My Opinion
4 Morgenstern
Gold Coast
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Defiant Diva
3 Reachforthestars
4 Battaglia
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Violation
2 Hey Big Splenda
3 Never Paid
Murwillumbah
2nd of 5
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Fire In The Hole
3 Penshurst
4 Nemingah
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Rich Devil
2 Gaelic Puzzle
4 Leo The Lion
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Togz
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Fififox
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Virgo
3 All That Sass
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
2 War Weapon
3 Cat D'Oro
4 Sweet Diamond
Grafton
3rd of 5
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1025m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Marshall Dillon
2 Chazelles
4 Sir Ex Be
Murwillumbah
5th of 7
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Magic Ruler
2 Marshall Dillon
3 Chazelles
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Rothfire
3 Bellissimi Amici
4 Brannigan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. I Am Voodoo (3) 19x13 55.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: A J Edmonds
|
3.8 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.50 | 7.30 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Constant Cafe
4 Pernell
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
2 My Dog Diesel
3 Caderas
4 Snow Falcon
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 His Honour
2 Kerchak
4 Frappes
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
3 Yes To Excess
4 Rock Together
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Hodgson
2 Kirra Lass
3 Uncle Bud
4 Wine Not Roses
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
2 Dashing Gee Gee
3 Idoneus
4 Esteemed Lady
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
2 Diamond Lass
3 Dashing Gee Gee
4 All Stars
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Expresso Love
3 Atomic Selfie
4 Milliffe
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.40 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Surin Beach
3 Le Weasel
4 Hardley Grey
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Get What You Give
3 Songzilla
4 Awesome Audrey
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Clover's Prince
3 Bochkareva
4 Toolatemate
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Clover's Prince
3 Bochkareva
Murwillumbah
5th of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Media Scandal
3 Street Smarts
4 Managua
Murwillumbah
1st of 5
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
2 Little Vista
3 Southern Highlands
4 Mr Monegasque
Ballina
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Playgirl
2 Field Of Stars
3 Sea Commits
4 Better Than Booze
Ballina
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Thug Rose
3 Motivated Miss
4 Magic Mikey
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Maroon Magic
2 Rebel News
3 More Rice
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Connelly
2 Tioga Pass
3 Bochkareva
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Enolaba
4 I Am So Fluffy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
1 Isshegrey
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Chica Linda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Vetta Velocita (1) 4249x 55kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: S W Kendrick
|
13 14 15 16
|
17.00 | 3.00 | 17.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Crypto Currency
2 Mission Of Love
3 Warning
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.32
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
2 Our Magnus
3 Rousseau
4 Head Of State
Eagle Farm
4th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Titanium
3 Naval Trader
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
3 Magnus Bellagio
4 Iring
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Coco Rox
3 Brocky
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
2 Mount Fuji
3 Hang Five
4 Charlie's Case
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Rich Lister
3 Rose By Design
4 Hard Reyva
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Baronessa
2 Mensa Maestro
3 Dusky Dancer
4 Shinshinto
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Ralphie
2 Six Sides
3 Hoot 'N' Holler
4 Nord Lyon
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Serigala
2 Quiet Riot
4 Metzarro
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
2 Legend Rules
3 Dusky Dancer
4 Zumikon
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Richon
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Hakkai Maru
4 Hatchet
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Light Of Boom
2 Thunder Mania
3 Merseyside
4 Golly Hutt
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Fastconi
2 Perseids
3 Zingalong
4 Starvirgo
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Fastconi
2 Magic Conqueror
4 Bundyandcoke
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Jubai Pride
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Charlie's Case
3 Magnus Bellagio
4 Euro Belle
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
3 Sacca
4 Dixon Bay
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
2 Bungarribee Lad
3 Joviality
4 Lolarosie
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Bright Daisy
2 Readily Availabull
4 Natalieann
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
1 Thunder Mania
2 Cosmic Gossip
3 Bargannon
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
2 Telephone Booth
3 Our Red Planet
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Our Hot Friend
4 Carribean King
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Caboche
2 Big Muskie
2 Deep Tempest
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Rayjen
2 Our Red Planet
3 It's All Talk
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
2 Maximum Output
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Zavaboom
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 3
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
2 Bold Assassin
3 Bold Executive
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Merimee
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Monday Monday
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
19.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Whitewater
3 Bulloo
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 The Kewess
2 You'Ll Be Mist
4 Avolonte
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Secret Tales
2 Kenny Boy
3 Seefeld
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
2 Funny Money
3 Sutto's Gal
4 Collay's Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Easy Single (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 06/05/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Circularity
3 Galaxy General
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Immoral
3 Apophis
4 Jemeldi
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
3 Byron Eyes
4 Rock Together
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
2 Ain't She Lovely
3 Spirit Of Milan
4 You Are King
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 Pacific Padrino
3 Baristasista
4 Never Paid
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Zoushack
3 Nashira
4 Cifrado
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Lime Soda
3 Kingston's Here
4 Ovidius
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Kingston's Here
3 Avolonte
4 Jemeldi
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Foxy Fraulien
4 Five Crowns
Deagon
2nd of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Birriecart
3 He's The News
4 Collay's Spirit
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Renosu
3 Fasuto
4 Sartorial Splendor
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Maotai
3 The Face
4 The Poacher
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Kallos
2 On The Lead
3 Midnight Charm
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
2 Chief Conductor
3 Press Ahead
4 Air Of Alsace
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Petulant
2 North Star Lass
4 Viadelamore
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Maotai
3 Tristate
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.91
Placings
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Siege
4 Dream Circle
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.61
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Snowzone
4 Casino Kid
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Siege
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Billiondollarbaby
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
2 Ashford Street
3 How Womantic
4 Winsum
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 The Bopper
2 Van Giz
3 Remlaps Gem
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Aquagirl
3 Ranting
4 Glistening
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Yulong Command
2 The Last Napoleon
3 Sham I Am
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Ashford Street
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
2 Reward With Return
3 In The Boat
4 Exceed Tycoon
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
2 Tinge
3 Wonder Legend
4 Major Impact
Mildura
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Exlover
3 Imposing Brook
4 Pocket Rox
Orange
2nd of 9
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
3 Ready To Soar
4 Valley Prince
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.33
Placings
1 Lord Olympus
2 Shaddy
3 Chilliwack
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 Valley Prince
3 Stoltz
4 Remus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Maximum Vortex (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:31 06/05/24
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Andy
3 Ambridge
4 Single Touch
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
2 Cabsav
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Lion Class
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
2 Noble Missile
3 Soju Session
4 Lady Wardell
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
2 Orlabent
3 It's Gerry
4 Sir Carter
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Royal Divide
4 Fire Up Bruce
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 At Witz End
3 Greyworm
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Muschialli
2 Thelwell
3 Immoral
4 Kudu
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Devastating
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Ruby Chicks
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
2 Shaquila
3 He's A Devil
4 Iobject
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Comonic
3 Acappella Sun
4 Zaru
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
2 Fire Up Bruce
3 Hey Little Sister
4 Bean Rocking
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
2 Wet And Windy
3 Great Southernland
4 Icon Of Style
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
2 Enterprise Lucia
3 Nevada Lil
4 Divas Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Billionaire (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:10 03/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
4th of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Gaius
2 Hodgson
3 Ovidius
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.36
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Clover's Prince
3 Carribean King
4 Master Maurice
Ballina
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Deep Blast
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Tectonic Plate
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Get What You Give
3 Serigala
4 Almighty Rising
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Starzam
3 Hodgson
4 Fun Sponge
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Air Marshal
2 Zanardee's Lane
4 Rioli
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Pocket Full
3 Moreton Bay
4 Tranquil Bay
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Shock And Awe
2 Mishani Fraudster
4 Beau Arrow
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Ditmas
2 Sheezasinga
3 Idoneus
4 Maximum Altitude
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Thawra
2 Iced
3 Charlie Sphene
4 Tropics
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Putontheredlight
3 Hold On Honey
4 Ruby July
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Harlequin Field
2 Oriental Runner
4 Checkers
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
2 Northuldra
3 Beau Ideal
4 Kudu
Gatton
2nd of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
860m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:48.65
Placings
1 Dream Weaving
3 Commandeering
4 Sequesay
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Explosive Quality
3 Mishani Fraudster
4 Kavak
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
2 Za Hidden Dragon
3 Blood Thunder
4 Geostorm
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Sweet Margot May
2 Elegist
3 Mishani Fraudster
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Vast Kama
3 Never Paid
4 Master Red
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
2 Baronessa
3 Sequesay
4 American Red
Grafton
5th of 9
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1025m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Tobasco
2 Your Too Good
3 Palawa Kani
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Commandeering
2 Hauraki Gulf
3 Shinshinto
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Lime Soda
2 Poita
3 Never Paid
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Super Gorgeous
2 Torun
3 Bundyandcoke
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Vaporizing
3 The Big Goodbye
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Rubyexpress
2 Modelka
3 Freddie Fox Trot
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Sixbysixtythree
2 Paperboy
3 Grand Pope
Bendigo
5th of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Royal Tyke
2 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 South Parade
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Thrill Kill
3 Alsvior
4 Ocean Reward
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Starry Legend
3 Saorsa
4 Strategic Position
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
2 Exceedingly Magic
3 D'Jumbuck
4 Days Of Glory
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
2 Denirra
3 Teramia
4 Jack's Honour
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Encircle
3 Frankly Harvey
4 Quietly Discreet
Wangaratta
1st of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
2 Obi
3 Northernero
4 Redneck Princess
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Humzz
3 Continuance
4 Dynamic Duo
Yarra Glen
1st of 8
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Making Headway
3 Jugs
4 Jharana
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Icantoo
2 War Na Bool
3 Foresight
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Chrome Angel
2 Hickok
3 On The Program
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tanker (13)
|
Scratched @ 13:57 05/05/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Sakura Girl
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Roller Coaster
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Stampe
2 Yoshino
3 Sakura Girl
4 Roller Coaster
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.41
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Inasec
2 Jemeldi
3 Boom Torque
4 Win Burn
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
2 Crypto Currency
3 Ritani
4 Unlikelyoccurrence
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 La Amigo
4 Indian Dreamer
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Majestics Request
3 Starzam
4 Ocean Emperor
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Bold Style
3 Fatigues
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Festival Prince
3 The Red Kite
4 Yangari
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.83
Placings
1 Secret Tales
2 High Cost
3 Telephone Booth
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Ned's Gully
4 Rathlin
Murwillumbah
1st of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Snazz 'N' Charm
3 Harlequin Field
4 Stuck With You
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Perseids
3 Star Gamble
4 Kavak
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
2 Vetta Velocita
3 Sacca
4 Dixon Bay
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Cossie
2 Winter Rain
3 One Stryke
4 Knockknee
Murwillumbah
2nd of 3
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Sagacious
3 Street Smarts
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Goldsborough
4 Star Of Michelin
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Zoist
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Rathlin
Warwick Farm
3rd of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Vigorous Flow
2 Jailbreak
4 Bethencourt
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Unamerican
3 Zoumon
4 Sacramento
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Queen Bellissimo
3 Rubamos
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Compassionate
3 Snitzonfire
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Bulletin
2 Secretively
4 Poetic Charmer
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Eluding
3 Vucetich
4 D'Jumbuck
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Dimaggio
4 Brenlyn's Trooper
Cranbourne
6th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Eugene's Forest
2 Ripplebrook
3 Epsom Days
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1420m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Excelida
2 Naval Envoy
3 Yeldarb
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.37
Placings
1 My Boy Birmingham
3 Seberate
4 Rebellious Lord
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 13
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 La Marita
2 Thorondor
3 Ilovesaki
Gawler
7th of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1712m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
22
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.16
Placings
1 Motell
2 Roselli Sting
3 Ourkhani
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Beltoro
3 Safeeya
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:10.34
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
2 Khoekhoe
3 Johnny Get Angry
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
2 Trodaire
3 El Santo
4 Mr Roger
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Wise Counsel
2 Divine Diosa
3 Queen Of Rocks
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Dawn Salute
2 Outpost
3 Deevine
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Diesel 'N' Dust
3 The Cruiser
Caulfield
13th of 15
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Tagaloa
2 Hanseatic
3 Personal
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Hanseatic
2 Ginson
3 Rathlin
Caulfield
8th of 11
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Hanseatic
2 Glenfiddich
3 Fixated
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Dame Giselle
2 See You Soon
3 Blaze A Trail
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
745m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.71
Placings
2 Vucetich
3 Alleluia
4 California Sky
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Euphoric Summer
3 Queen Of Rocks
4 Bella Nipotina
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 It's A Deel
2 Obligatory
3 Amish Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Son Of Sampson (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:42 05/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.27
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Dazzling Flash
3 Global Citizen
4 Magic Charlee
Nowra
8th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Wilkshire
2 Big Impact
3 Mad Darcey
4 Charlie Foxtrot
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Stratum Pride
2 Mad Darcey
3 Jumeirah Beach
4 Knights Armour
Newcastle
11th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Terrameades
2 Eyeque
3 Crystal Chief
4 The Empire
4 My Artie
Hawkesbury
10th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Linguee
3 Fludway
4 Egyptian Tycoon
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Strombus
2 Demitasse
3 Dimaggio
4 Straya Pride
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 In De Summertime
2 Step Aside
3 Ripped
4 Vintage Choice
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Rhythmic Pulse
2 Stolen Jade
3 Super Effort
4 Look Only
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
2 Shotmaker
3 Plundering
4 Turning
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Sur La Mer
3 Euphrates Dream
4 Beirut Miss
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Stick To Your Guns
3 Starstruck Barbie
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Kouklara
2 Comrade Rosa
3 Our Modena
4 Rebel County
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.40
Placings
2 Bayezid
3 Stariks
4 Lekvarte
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Hameron
2 Cognac
3 Redwood Shadow
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Atlantic King
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Green Reign
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Overlord
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.14
Placings
1 The Empire
2 Profondo
4 Shanjomi
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Harvey's Way
3 Oakfield Prince
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
1 Momack
2 Anagain
3 Marnix
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Cyborg
3 Rover
4 All Machiavellian
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Belladeel
2 Optimo
4 Cassy's Sister
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Impulse Control
2 Mosht Up
3 Pleading
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Sebrenco
2 Pleading
3 Dual Escape
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.14
Placings
2 Nimbostratus
3 Kariba
4 Prime Star
Beaumont
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Charmmebaby
2 Standing Bear
3 Darleb
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 Nitride
2 Mr Polar
3 Favra
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 So United
2 He's A Hotshot
3 Not Another Reiby
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
2 Joy And Mirth
3 The Drake
4 Mr Polar
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
2 No Escape
3 Oakfield Target
4 Got Unders
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 14
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.35 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 Serene Beauty
2 Bear The Crown
4 Powering
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Skedaddle
2 Hot Spring Gold
4 Nikau
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
2 Nelspruit
3 Eye See Things
4 Thinking Cap
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Beauchamp
4 Yesmeena
Port Macquarie
3rd of 13
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Oh Say
2 Oakfield Navajo
4 Impulse Control
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Queen Bellissimo
3 Thailand
4 Mission Legend
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Black Jacamar
3 Oh Say
4 Splasher
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Siesta Key
3 White Boots
4 Never Talk
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Commute
2 Tawfiq Lass
4 Swordsman
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Sir Elton
2 Liberty Sun
3 Iconic Star
Scone
7th of 12
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Lucky Banner
2 Freedom Square
3 All Over Magic
Tuncurry
1st of 13
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.06
Placings
2 Pelgrave
3 She's No Princess
4 Clogs
Scone
4th of 14
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Commanding Missile
2 Banju
3 One Star Shining
Muswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Santa Margherita
3 Mi Greyt Mate
4 Virtuous Miss
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Adios Steve
2 Superel
3 Pleading
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.03
Placings
2 Fall On A Star
3 Galaxy Belle
4 Superior One
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.85
Placings
2 Rusconi
3 Miss Canada
4 Superior One
Beaumont
5th of 5
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 Thermosphere
2 Cultural Amnesia
3 Rock My Wand
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Harmonium
2 Fighting Star
3 Rock My Wand
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Prime Star
3 Adversity
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
13/Jan/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
2 Eliseo
3 True Faith
4 Perfect Radiance
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
1 Mendooran
2 Kinloch
4 Belleofthehunter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Mr Encore (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:06 06/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Cabrinella
2 What A Sham
3 Pianist
4 Secret Statement
Gatton
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
860m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
2 Smiling Zac
3 Massabielle
4 Szabo
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Kudu
3 Under The Cap
4 Persevere
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
2 Awesome Audrey
3 Suniki
4 Eye Wanted
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Dirty Dancing
2 Artie Pantz
3 City Chick
4 Who Invited Her
Nanango
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Les Girls
3 Hero's Trinket
4 Nine Cigars
Warwick
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Spanish Angels
2 Cottee
3 Toba
4 Champagne Tastes
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Mio Sorrento
3 Carribean King
4 Spring Valley
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Simply Better
2 Kwinern
3 Primed For Victory
4 Tequila Dancer
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Seiryu
4 King Of Wanchai
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Putontheredlight
3 Spirit Princess
4 Campai
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Craiglea La Vie
3 Deb's Ellie
4 Zoumeteor
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
3 She's Winning
4 Step This Way
Kilcoy
4th of 6
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Even Now
2 Kobe Lad
3 Yankee River
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Master Showman
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
2 Mouette
3 Tow The Line
4 Whisky Train
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Bend And Snap
3 Cluster's Rein
4 Foggy Dew
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
2 Miss Bouchard
3 Mishani Kingdom
4 Capiteel
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Valtino
4 Aleaco
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Holtermann
3 War Too All
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Bezique
3 Roll Up
4 Fire Kirin
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Make It Flashy
2 Our Drummer
3 Invinovich
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |