Kembla GrangeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Jamie Russell Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Spirit Of Varanasi (5)
55kg J: K S Latham T: R & L Price
|
16.00 | 16.00 | 16.50 | 13.50 | 15.10 | |
2.40 | 2.50 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
4. Watch My Girl (8)
58kg J: C Reith T: R J Quinton
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
1. Mogwai (7)
61kg J: Zac Wadick T: James Cummings
|
1.60 | 1.20 | 1.80 |
(12/4)
29.40
(12,4)
50.10
(12,4,1)
194.40
(12,4,1,3)
567.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mogwai (7) 2217x 61kg
J: Zac Wadick T: James Cummings
|
4.6 5.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.80 | 6.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Bases Loaded
2 Sanstoc
3 Rebel Rama
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.37
Placings
1 Pisanello
2 Stanislaus
3 Remedies
4 Contemporary
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.48
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Step Aside
3 Runwiththetide
4 Divine Vicky
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:33.75
Placings
2 Northern Eyes
3 Callistemon
4 Shisuta Bo
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Until Valhalla
3 Rockola
4 Northern Eyes
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Keenan
3 Thermodynamic
4 Darling Downs
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Narcissist
2 Influential
4 O'Ziggy
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
1 Wild Beau
2 Don Rubio
3 Debello
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Tutta La Vita
2 Canadian Ruler
3 Gelatin
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Asva
3 Diamond Drummer
4 Cosmic Legend
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Congregation
2 Dumebi
4 Djapana
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Getty
3 Bongo Rhythm
4 Satin And Silk
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ramius
2 Kokoshnik
4 Moritz Girl
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 Oscar Charlie
2 Stylish Nic
3 Slush Fund
4 Siglo De Oro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Man In The Mirror (9) x499x 61kg
J: Angus Villiers T: Annabel Neasham
|
20 21 26 21
|
26 | 4.20 | 29.4 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 5
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Manwe
2 Manhood
3 Zizette
4 Rush Attack
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
14.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Reet Petite
2 Vaguer
3 Ocean Diva
4 Gatchan
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 Saltcoats
3 Gracilistyla
4 Buillt
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Dawla
2 Star Diesel
3 Externus
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Field Marshal
4 Angel Fund
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Danish Prince
3 Wild Botanica
4 Accuse
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.50
Placings
1 Travest
2 Snippy Fox
3 Russian Assassin
4 Flower Moon
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.29
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.84
Placings
1 Marquess
2 Always On Show
3 The Himalayas
4 Modern Millie
Caulfield
11th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 Aft Cabin
3 Tijuana
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Alpha One
3 Millane
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Philos
3 Magic
4 Chief White Sock
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.61
Placings
1 Spiritchaser
2 Mumbai Jewel
3 Sweet Ride
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 She's Extreme
3 Let'Srollthedice
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Let'Srollthedice
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Brosnan
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Jemeldi
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
2 Another Cognac
3 Fireburn
4 Lord's Command
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Russian Roni
2 Richon
3 The Seven Seas
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 Paris Dior
3 Vaganova
4 D'Arpano
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
2 Vaganova
3 Run Buddy Run
4 Bulsara
Canterbury
2nd of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Hell I Am
3 Lord Finland
4 Matcha Latte
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Eye Of The Fire (4) f14 58.5kg
J: R Downey T: Annabel Neasham
|
2 2.1 1.95 1.85
|
1.90 | 1.12 | 1.90 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Watch My Girl
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Irish Accolade
3 Corvalist
4 Point Out
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Nothin' Seemstofit
3 Call Me Gorgeous
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Super Zippi
2 Dolzino
4 Castaway Coral
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Carrazana
2 Scalextrics
3 Dylan's Lad
4 Sly Witness
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Suspect
2 Reasonable
3 First Landing
4 Art Volant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Watch My Girl (8) 123x3 58kg
J: C Reith T: R J Quinton
|
3.9 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
4.20 | 1.40 | 4.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
4 Eye Of The Fire
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 Lion's Roar
4 Toesonthenose
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Goldman
4 Fall For Cindy
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Gold Pattern
2 Boominartie
4 Beenvane
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
1 Shuri
3 Mistress
4 Buba
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
2 New Forest
3 Tsarism
4 Up The Country
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Zouphoria
3 My Shalom
4 Sparks Flying
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.42
Placings
1 Greyt Thinker
2 Saltaire
4 Mr Midnight
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kitty Chat
3 Arctic Glamour
4 Hatasu
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Sicilian
4 Sunlord
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.39
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Tropical Squall
3 Kitty Chat
4 Line Of Law
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Point Out (3) f6241 57kg
J: D R Beasley T: Lauri Parker
|
16 16 17 16
|
17.00 | 3.10 | 21.1 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
2 American Starlet
3 Midnight Affair
4 Adelaide Stryker
Beaumont
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Eye Of The Fire
2 Irish Accolade
3 Corvalist
Moruya
2nd of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Wal's Angels
3 Prophet's Magic
4 Sir Sublime
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Anini
2 Cinematic Star
3 Helldancer
4 Highland Eightgee
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Oh Diamond Lil
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Anassa
4 Siovy Dane
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Zale
2 Kerguelen
3 Scorpion Jack
4 Rock 'N' Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Liangelo (13) 965x8 55.5kg
J: Jess Del Frari T: Benjamin Smith
|
21 31 26 31
|
21 | 3.60 | 37.7 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Flightcrew
2 Reluctance
3 Turbulent
4 She's A Bad Girl
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Cosmic Lad
2 Outback Archie
3 Ideel Hero
4 Awesome Tycoon
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.83
Placings
1 Matlock
2 Merisi
3 Starstruck Barbie
4 Heir Jordan
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 Lichester
2 Gardenzio
3 Monte Kate
4 Manhattan's
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Lady Extreme
3 Our Lady Stardust
4 Lika Sun
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Vain Invader
2 Serafima
4 Earl Of Devon
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.23
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Moorestown
3 Flower Press
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Kangaroo Court
2 Howgoodareyou
3 Token Capitalist
4 Chorlton Lane
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.60
Placings
2 Tender Streak
3 Deelbreaka
4 Oakfield Mamselle
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 C'Mon Mate
3 Sidenay
4 Ausbred Mimosa
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 Energized
4 Thaibeefsalade
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
2 Anini
3 Prince Papa
4 Jumbo Visma
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Reigning Captain
2 Gardenzio
4 Sofie's Gem
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.44
Placings
2 Sunchyme
3 Queen Of The Stars
4 Rare Beauty
Nowra
3rd of 6
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 I'M Not Leaving
2 Oakeys Choice
4 Zar Queen
Moruya
9th of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
18.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Belieber
2 Espirito
3 Crystal Waters
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bonus Tempus (1) 50222 55kg
J: B Spriggs T: B M Lazzarini
|
20 20 21 20
|
17.00 | 3.10 | 25.5 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
3 Wembanyama
4 Invaida Prince
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Gago
3 Red Cobra
4 Special Day
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Pennart
3 Grand Horizon
4 Extravagant Choice
Wyong
10th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Navios
2 Zoe Shark
3 Edge Of Reward
4 Red Cobra
Nowra
5th of 6
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Diamond Lucy
3 Ulysses Blue
4 Sparkingly
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Tartana
3 A Silvery Warrior
4 Amigos No More
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Ruban Bleu
4 Patrika Mist
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Yet He Moves
3 Mr Buster
4 Warialda Warrior
Bathurst
2nd of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
1 Interventionist
3 Under Achiever
4 Anxiety
Moruya
3rd of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1435m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Ballistic Therapy
2 Owl Witness
4 Temple Garden
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
2 Party Stop
3 Drialle
4 Elusive Mission
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lugh
2 Rapido
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Primo
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Serafima
2 Write This Way
3 Art Volant
4 Waterpark Creek
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
15.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:07.31
Placings
1 Spinpix
2 Condrieu
3 Magadan
4 Tell The Future
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:12.85
Placings
1 Penso
2 Piccadilly Lass
3 Rapid Impact
4 Bonaventure
Hawkesbury
2nd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:04.46
Placings
1 Esky
3 Picko Rocks
4 Reisinger
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:14.77
Placings
1 I Am The Empire
2 Inti
3 Poker Dice
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Sulwaan
2 Owari
4 Spitfire Sun
Sapphire Coast
5th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
2 Temple Garden
3 Les Goh
4 Peak Contributer
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Xcited
2 Majeedis
3 Serene Nic
4 Rise To It
Gosford
7th of 13
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Noble Empress
2 Keys To Love
3 Monte Outlander
4 Romantic Rock
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.72
Placings
1 Amigos No More
2 Shaday
3 Vancouver's Gem
Nowra
5th of 7
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Parrying
2 Fine Vintage
3 Sweetpea Moochi
4 Disoney
Canberra
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Sunshine In Paris
2 Winston Hills
3 Bokeem
4 Bite Your Tongue
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Brynner
2 Dash Dash Dash
4 Stellar Moment
Moruya
5th of 14
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Bracewell
2 At Midnight
3 Avid Diva
Taree
4th of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Killzy
2 Dolly Bird
3 Mr Tabasco
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Cash Is Queen
2 Heir Jordan
3 Artie Bee
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
30.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Recommendation
3 Ma Comet
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.87
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
2 Sinner
3 Romeo's Choice
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Pacific Padrino
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Athletica
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.95
Placings
1 Glint Of Silver
2 Merisi
3 Peace Officer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Spirit Of Varanasi (5) 76452 55kg
J: K S Latham T: R & L Price
|
12 16 15 16
|
12.00 | 2.45 | 16.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Big Boy George
3 Rapt
4 Spirit Of Storm
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Dark Glitter
2 Layin' Four
3 Time Bandit
4 The Gift
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Headley Grange
2 Zahdi
3 Monte Maximus
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Dark Glitter
2 Reigning King
3 Santasia
4 Serafima
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
2 Everyone's A Star
3 Stenson Wallman
4 Orthie's Girls
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Cosmonova
2 Flying Shelly
4 Tidal Impact
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
3 Mil Ciento
4 Open Sky
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
5.87
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 Vindication
4 Ningaloo Star
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.88
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Gilmore
2 Cholante
3 Perfect Proposal
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Gilmore
4 Kiribati
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
2 Jared
3 Reigning King
4 Lady Ichikawa
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Smashing Dancer
2 Jaex
3 Big Shooter
4 Uncut Gem
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
2 Rock 'N' Reign
3 Shunt
4 Istolea Merc
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Separatist
4 Fooled Again
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Lara's Laulet
3 Whisky Wisdom
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
1 Party Doll
3 Fairway Star
4 Princeston
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Das Kapital (15)
|
Scratched @ 12:03 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Remember Jack
4 Lion Class
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Direct Fire
2 Everido
3 Miss Ghent
4 Destructive Diva
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Starmae
3 All Too Zatso
4 Luai
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.03
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Triskelion
2 Jamais
3 Yvette
4 Magic Leprechaun
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Surreal I Am
2 Leighton Hill
3 Come Up Roses
4 Shigeru
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Wild Sensation
2 Toyger
4 Cosmo Light
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Harlow Mist
2 River Tamar
3 Allebasi
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Nanshe
2 Pirate
3 Invade And Conquer
Warracknabeal
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Trak Chiller
2 Bold Julius
3 Miss Bariloche
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Oubitsa
2 Trev The Driller
3 Freedom Star
4 Jimmy Odd Sock
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Buy Me A Birkin
2 Este Dia
3 Fatal Shot
4 Madam Fleiss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rush Attack (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 5
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Manwe
2 Manhood
3 Zizette
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
4 Battle Of Vienna
Mudgee
1st of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
2 Way To Divine
3 Sharing Is Caring
4 Glory Start
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 This Is The Moment
2 Parade Ground
3 Lone Force
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Hachiman
2 Casebolt
3 She's All It
4 Stockholm
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Long Memory
2 Invader Zim
4 Glebe
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Dumebi
2 Duke Of Bronte
3 Nicconori
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Showboat (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
9th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Watch My Girl
4 Eye Of The Fire
Goulburn
5th of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Shelby Sixtysix
4 Atmospheric Rock
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Invertational
3 Mystery Shot
4 Satin Stiletto
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Shines
2 Sophia's Magic
3 African Daisy
4 Cadetship
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Nyali Sands
3 Asgoodasyougett
4 A Tender Lady
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Laurents
2 Mateo
3 Suspect
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Amur
3 Princess Vittoria
4 Rustenburg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tears For Fears (11)
|
Scratched @ 00:01 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
8th of 12
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Ramones
2 Slinky
3 Unwritten
4 Linguee
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Broadway Bouncer
2 Unwritten
3 Vindication
4 Rockin' Millie
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Monty The Missile
2 Kote
3 Zavaboom
4 Nightingale
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 The Extreme Cat
2 Off Da Hizzle
4 Magic Statement
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.41
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Tsarina Sophia
3 Euros
4 Welcome Gypsy
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Master Showman
3 Silent Russian
4 Dear Jewel
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Ringdembells
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Elegant Empress
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Pudacious
3 Hay Pearl
4 Champ De Mars
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 Energized
3 Liangelo
4 Thaibeefsalade
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
2 Champ De Mars
3 Rock Girls
4 Tulle
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Amadi
2 Ezdihaar
3 Futtaim
4 Emancipist
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Philos
2 Russian Rose
3 Dakota Vroom
4 Wild Calm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Steely Girl (2)
|
Scratched @ 05:50 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
2 Eltoroson
3 Ample Time
4 Rainagain
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Code In Time
3 William
4 Messaggero
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
2 Flying Argento
3 Okami Star
4 The Kamikaze
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Mailata
2 Brian's Hope
3 Artifactx
4 Floodgates
Nowra
11th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Atomic Forty Seven
2 Shisuta Bo
3 Separatist
4 Armed Conflict
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Zelta
2 Countyourblessings
3 Miss Uchitel
4 Bright Legend
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Mischief In Dubai
2 Aviadora
3 Pozesana
4 Galactic Miss
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Koning
2 Kata Kapi
3 Hookham
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Exceed Perfection
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Good Vintage
4 Hit 'Em Up
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Kimono
3 Study
4 Like A Surgeon
Warwick Farm
12th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
17.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 Rapt
3 California Sunrise
4 Outcast Girl
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 O'So Demanding
3 Give It A Nudge
4 Up And Comer
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Zoukerette
2 Shisuta Bo
3 Time Bandit
4 Dino
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Mambo Legend
2 Figment
3 Hard Pick
4 Dumebi
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15.72
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.38
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Learning To Fly
3 Taormina
4 Achlys
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Twelve Hours (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Code In Time
2 Sass 'N' Cheek
3 Capitol Queen
4 Factoring Profit
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 I'M A Shaker
2 Commemorative
3 Setteveli
Goulburn
3rd of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Destructive Diva
2 Whisker To Whisker
4 Waikato Flyer
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
2 Ruff
3 Excite Choo
4 Threethumbsup
Mudgee
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Dylan's Lad
2 Shalmum
3 Nettles
4 Casdaemon
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Harlow Mist
2 River Tamar
3 Allebasi
4 Das Kapital
Sapphire Coast
4th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Ginjari
2 Must Be Magic
3 Cubed
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Ferrari Girl
2 Prophet Time
3 Champ De Mars
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Zephyr Wings
2 Lara's Laulet
3 Proceed
4 Notabadsmile
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Emphatic Bel
2 Amberina
3 Magnatear
4 Luai
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.04
Placings
1 Speymalt
2 Ravisher
4 Pantech
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 Montagliari
2 Ausbred Mimosa
3 Tulle
4 Artiebett
Orange
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Don Pedro
2 Scarparo
3 Full Cry
4 Penso
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Moorestown
2 Good Once
3 Mister Hemsworth
4 Matronymic
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Richon
2 Terra Mater
3 Sidenay
4 Occhiata
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Good Girl
2 Anavinci
3 Occhiata
4 Royal Promise
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.82
Placings
1 Invest In Love
2 Ponca
3 Slipslide
4 Romantic Rock
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 The Replicant
3 Feirme Prince
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Veandechance
3 Better Judgement
4 Lady Gold
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Writrose
3 Powderfinger
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.16
Placings
1 Portray
2 Plymstock
3 Tsarina Sophia
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.49
Placings
1 Swift Sweet
2 Eagle Nest
3 Covalent
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Victorine
2 Emilia Romagna
3 Controlocracy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Invaida Prince (14)
|
Scratched @ 12:54 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
9th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Redbreast
2 Agita
3 Until Valhalla
4 Missile Seeker
Wyong
4th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Wembanyama
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
2 Jump In The Line
3 More Voltage
4 Jared
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Mr Caleb
2 Generous Harry
4 California Sunrise
Hawkesbury
11th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Love The Cube
2 Gustav
3 Hell Of A Show
4 Jump In The Line
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Rock Hard Love
2 Marais
3 The New Sinatra
4 Never Joking
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.06
Placings
1 Rickythesteamboat
2 Merchant Speed
3 Yvette
4 Kalimba
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.51
Placings
1 Pretty Rho
2 Equipage
3 Effeminate
4 Thaibeefsalade
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.26
Placings
1 Emancipist
2 Dark Vador
3 Chassagne
4 Zephyr Wings
Bathurst
5th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Canadian Ruler
2 Mutany
3 Hot Extraction
4 Aussie Pharoah
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 Vendemmia
2 Hippy Dreams
4 Taipan Legend
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Debello
2 Big Shot Legend
4 Imezaaki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |