KerangTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Ab Building Constructions Bm64 Hcp
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 30 March 2024, 15:29
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Lika Swift (3)
61kg J: Rose Hammond T: Ms G Johnstone
|
6.50 | 6.50 | 6.30 | 7.70 | 6.60 | |
2.10 | 2.20 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
2. Chosen Venture (4)
61kg J: R Beattie T: Nathan Hobson
|
2.20 | 1.90 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
4. Noble Nightowl (8)
60.5kg J: Lachlan King T: Olivia Osborne
|
2.00 | 1.70 | 2.20 |
(3/2)
17.00
(3,2)
26.70
(3,2,4)
167.80
(3,2,4,7)
589.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Chosen Venture (4) 3136x 61kg
J: R Beattie T: Nathan Hobson
|
3.7 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 6.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
6th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 She's Notorious
3 Lady Of Light
4 Was Yodelling
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Foster Street
2 King Moya
4 Nostryia
Swan Hill
1st of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
2 Pretty Panda
3 Glock
4 Branders Rule
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Fragile Love
2 Cavallo Rampante
4 Noble Nightowl
Swan Hill
2nd of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Deep Blast
3 Chosen Blonde
4 Superhard
Swan Hill
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Short And Stout
3 Scottish Jewel
4 Return With Reward
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.47
Placings
1 Mr Satellite
2 Lovely Llama
4 Solari
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lika Swift (3) 650x3 61kg
J: Rose Hammond T: Ms G Johnstone
|
6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 7.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Smuggler's Bay
4 Simply Sparklez
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
13
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 The Maggstar
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Platinum Wolf
4 Paperboy
Echuca
5th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Tidal Force
2 Fiasco Tess
3 Lady Adelaide
4 Imasuperstar
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Etienne
2 Corner Off
3 Miso
4 Calico Jack
Benalla
7th of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Deekay
2 Drop The Mic
3 Legionnaire
4 The Prodigal Son
Donald
4th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1354m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Spylark
2 Pythagoras
3 Rivivy Kenz
4 Irish Exchange
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
2 Grey Whisper
3 Smuggler's Run
4 Ammahell
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
2 Canidae
3 Air Defence
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Shines
2 Excel And Fly
4 Free Flying Star
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Galactic Express
2 Imasuperstar
3 Monsters Inc
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Air Defence
2 Bon Shadow
4 Our Lone Star
Kilmore
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.96
Placings
2 Pill Box
3 Liberty Fire
4 Anthemic
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Bon Shadow
4 Ring The Bank
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
2 Gusmao
3 Vandelle
4 Ha She
Kilmore
10th of 12
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Lilliput
2 Boom Boom Rocks
3 One Lucky Kid
4 Deevie
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Lady Di Di
2 Big Watch
3 Foxhow
4 Signal
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
2 Daiquiri Diva
4 Ever Given
Werribee
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1014m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Martha Lavinia
2 Fine Rebel
3 Invest And Profit
Wangaratta
5th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.70
Placings
1 Gulf Of Aden
2 Ruckman
3 End Of Winter
4 Arlark Mofeed
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
2 Heza Charmer
3 Kaurava
4 Londiani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Noble Nightowl (8) x7548 60.5kg
J: Lachlan King T: Olivia Osborne
|
6.5 7 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 6.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Telephone
2 Social Conscience
3 Lunar Solar
4 Villianaire
Wangaratta
4th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Kumicho
2 Swift Hit
3 No Quarantine
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Elderberry
3 Whistlefield
4 Gundaroo
Wangaratta
7th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Andouillette
2 Mojo Music
3 Communication
4 Big Day Out
Tatura
2nd of 3
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.53
Placings
1 Missed The Mark
3 Bullfinch
Benalla
6th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Zourata
2 Mysweetmoses
3 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 Arthur The Great
Wodonga
12th of 12
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Grey Whisper
2 Field Of Praise
3 Russian Front
4 Smuggler's Run
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Fragile Love
2 Cavallo Rampante
3 Chosen Venture
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.09
Placings
1 Glitzing
2 Logo Logic
3 Mystery Eclipse
4 Smuggler's Run
Donald
6th of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1002m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Field Of Flutes
2 Glock
3 Harbin
4 El Salto
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Kaniva
2 Upper East Side
3 Lord Domino
4 Superhard
Bendigo
6th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Dio
2 Glock
3 Smuggler's Run
4 Superhard
Swan Hill
4th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Housay
2 Superhard
3 San Marino
Albury
7th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Lipstick Swing
2 Hardware Lane
3 Crimosa
4 Big Day Out
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Boss Lady Rocks
2 Kev's Girl
3 Silver On Red
4 Pinnace
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 All About Eve
2 Screwed Down
3 Rigel Star
4 La Caresse
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
2 Neverstandingstill
3 Whozyadeeler
4 Maritana
Benalla
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.83
Placings
2 Otelo
3 Classy Kenny
4 Especial Courage
Wodonga
2nd of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Come Along Jeffrey
3 Side Bet
4 No Baby No
Echuca
6th of 8
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Mr Freeze
Corowa
1st of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Baledon
3 Mescaminto
4 Mystery Diamond
Albury
4th of 14
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Galaxy Force
2 Little Miss Grace
3 Turn Back Time
Corowa
1st of 11
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 Hey Michael
3 Victory Chuckle
4 Word On The Street
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1183m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
1 Especial Courage
2 Snowbella
4 Nicco Roll
Swan Hill
7th of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Chart Buster
2 Calligrapher
3 Enamour
Wodonga
11th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Little Miss Grace
2 Wynsome Maid
3 Defence Force
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Classy Banner
3 Gold Gift
4 Miss Madec
Kyneton
5th of 11
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Haystacks Calhoun
2 Magnum Bullet
3 Supreme Belief
Wodonga
8th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Atomic Selfie
2 Front Page
3 Aysar
Swan Hill
11th of 12
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Toojay
2 Miss Venezuela
3 Otelo
Albury
7th of 13
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Atomic Selfie
3 Strawberry Swing
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Raysim
2 Honorellay
3 Kaniva
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 El Salto
3 First Point
4 Onepointsevengone
Wangaratta
7th of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Shilo Lass
2 Coolshot
3 Unanimous
Wangaratta
1st of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
2 Pedal Power
3 Double Thumbs Up
4 Royal Design
Echuca
5th of 12
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Signor Fangio
2 Starlea
3 Choralist
Wodonga
4th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Ojosan
2 Magic Typhoon
3 Malabar Jack
Corowa
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Daly Heads
3 Adelaide Secret
4 Rose Of Tahlia
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 He's Xceptional
2 Edge Of Reward
3 Askew
Benalla
4th of 6
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 Dempster
3 Reddy
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 King Gutho
3 Flying Squad
4 Keynes Time
Albury
5th of 10
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.59
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Spunlago
3 Fleur De Rose
Tatura
4th of 6
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Henty
2 Donenothing
3 Confident Typhoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tori's Dee (7) 54541 60.5kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: Jamie Edwards
|
2.9 2.9 2.8 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.70 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
2 Demon Blood
3 Tom The Star
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Stawell
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1107m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 Conclave Prince
3 Hughie
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1014m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 A Good Yarn
2 Albanian Thunder
3 Holy Tycoon
4 Lady Cederberg
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Scuderia
2 Epic Proportions
3 Royal Tyke
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Van Roy
3 Raging Monkey
4 Count Nicholas
Horsham
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Bubble Palace
2 Conclave Prince
3 Strike Eagle
4 Superhard
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 First Division
2 Emilia Romagna
3 Badge
Terang
5th of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Kasami
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Wannabe Famous
4 Irememberwhen
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Joseylin
3 Tax Free Prophet
4 Danaustar
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Rich Paris
3 Mrs Chrissie
4 Prophet's Choice
Echuca
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Valjeta
3 Starz Barwon
4 Mr Brown Fox
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.59
Placings
1 Airclash
2 El Salto
4 Gottaluvjimmy
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 El Salto
3 Crimosa
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Miss Balvenie
3 Wolflands
4 San Marino
Warracknabeal
1st of 8
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Mr Satellite
3 Masako
4 Turf Decision
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Triumphantly (2) 4164x 60kg
J: J Keating T: Saab Hasan
|
13 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 18.60 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
6th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.70
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Suparazi
3 Real Gun
4 Chairman's Choice
Wagga Riverside
4th of 5
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.17
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Toronto Rain
2 Wilbury
3 Gulf Of Aden
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Moon And Back
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Hydro Star
4 Grand Host
Seymour
1st of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Diamatti
3 Valjeta
4 Rotokura
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.15
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Count Nicholas
2 Rotokura
3 She's Xtravagant
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
2 Touch Of Patience
3 Onepointsevengone
4 Beldivian
Bendigo
3rd of 6
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Celui
2 Valois
4 King Of The Bounty
Wodonga
1st of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.20
Placings
2 Surreal Winston
3 Gigaton
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Werribee
5th of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Matao Ma
3 Kalashani Lad
4 Too Viennese
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Penciled
3 Manhattan Thunder
4 Oakleigh
Tatura
3rd of 11
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Lady Houdini
2 Demilitarized
4 Giuliano
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Aminikii
2 Black Zous
3 Tolpuddle
4 Tatsuro
Wangaratta
8th of 10
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Jack's All Magic
2 Waitapu
3 Hearts And Minds
4 Rainbow Thief
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
2 Shootoose
3 Delta Sky
4 Sulwaan
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Zouthur
2 Mugen
3 Shanghai Venture
4 Li'L Wonder
Benalla
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
2 Anilla
3 Tallawah
4 Capistan
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Natural Mystic
2 Sheer Class
4 Tom Foolery
Werribee
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Prince Of Rome
3 Arctic Princess
4 Commanding Reign
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 The Economist
2 Jenniferwish
3 Girello
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1109m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.34
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 The Hass
3 Bidaya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Last Judgement (1) 6514x 59kg
J: Neil Farley T: Ms H Burns
|
8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.30 | 10.70 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKerang
4th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Lescot
2 Easy Jay
3 Yaki Ishi
Horsham
1st of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Zalini
3 Magestic Diva
3 She's The Sheriff
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Ceejay
3 Eitilt
4 Hoff To Sea
Hamilton
6th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Grassmere Jewel
2 Zipitup
3 Swiftly Ned
4 Mostrava
Balranald
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Frowned
2 Trust Bill
3 Hey Denny
4 Gallant Run
Benalla
5th of 13
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Read
2 Real Gun
3 Rushford
4 Darksaber
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Mainmanray
2 Diddley Squat
3 Rhapsody Chic
4 Go To Hollywood
Warrnambool
1st of 11
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:08.07
Placings
2 Mattei
3 Fall Of Rome
4 Ataegina
Traralgon
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
3 Rubikai
4 Regent Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. A Bit Racey (10) 01172 58kg
J: Alysha Warren T: Craig Weeding
|
15 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 25.8 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTowong
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Chairman's Choice
3 At The Mint
4 Lightning Rider
Wangaratta
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Kumicho
2 Swift Hit
3 No Quarantine
4 Noble Nightowl
Tumut
1st of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Force Awakens
3 White Foot
4 Amen Brother
Tumbarumba
1st of 5
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Sly Samba Deer
3 Mystic Flame
4 Pretty Extreme
Wangaratta
13th of 13
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
10.25
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.93
Placings
1 Lidder Valley
2 Denirra
3 Simple Times
4 Jordy Girl
Corowa
6th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.18
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Turoar
2 College Dropout
3 Shemakesastatement
4 Keith
Albury
1st of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 O'Reg
3 No Quarantine
4 Gulf Of Finland
Moulamein
1st of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Masina
3 Rider's Delight
4 Smart Elissim
Hay
2nd of 5
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Solvere
3 Toojay
4 Rodney
Adaminaby
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
2 Coupla Days
3 Dollywood
4 Don't Thinkaboutit
Benalla
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1206m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Pit Viper
2 Ceejay
3 O'Reg
4 Heroic Chief
St Arnaud
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Come Get Me
3 Funny Impact
4 Whistler Girl
Wodonga
8th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.65
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Hibernia Queen
2 Monaghan's Boy
3 Just Wishing
4 Daly Heads
Wagga
5th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Miller Time
2 Miss Elsie May
3 Georgie's Mantra
4 Ourzacracker
Leeton
4th of 4
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
2 Add Milk
3 Set To Go Well
Wodonga
7th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.20
Placings
1 Triumphantly
2 Surreal Winston
3 Gigaton
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Corowa
12th of 13
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
2 Adki
3 Add Milk
4 Magic Merv
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Add Milk
3 Princess Raffles
Seymour
10th of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Adki
2 Rossman
3 Think Winning
4 Justdoit
Seymour
4th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Penultimate One
2 Bekele
3 Upper East Side
4 Zedemski
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Sir Freddie
2 Alluring Grace
3 Trust In Rosie
4 Lima Spice
Albury
7th of 13
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Shame For Fame
2 Don't Hesitate
2 Teetotal
4 Greek Tycoon
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Sweet 'N' Spicy
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Yowie
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.97
Placings
2 Redneck Princess
3 Miss Mouse
4 Very Shamus
Corowa
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:50.98
Placings
1 Galbalan
2 Miss Mouse
3 Keith
4 Graphite Mist
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.85
Placings
2 Surreal Winston
3 Anthemic
4 Ludovisi
Wagga
3rd of 5
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Turtleneck
2 Shame For Fame
4 Mr Gee
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Magic Reward
2 Canidae
3 Equal Balance
Morphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Artful Libby
3 Bubbles McGinty
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Five Pocket
2 Free Of Sin
4 Domination
Balaklava
4th of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 El Magnificence
2 Hard Ransom
3 Cibachrome
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Akkacan
3 La Petite Rousse
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Taunting
2 La Petite Rousse
3 Bubbles McGinty
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Scarlet River
3 Howl
4 Miss Artier
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
2 Shopster
4 Needa
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Annika
2 Kishstar
3 Fabulous Flipper
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.30
Placings
2 Sellix
3 La Femme
4 Squizzy Mizzy
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Virtue
2 Sparkup
3 Jonquest
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Spiriting
3 Brazen Eagle
4 Scarlet River
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Great Diviner
2 Kungka Maru
3 Virtue
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Sensational Reward
2 Starspangled Saga
3 Case Closed
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Scotch On The Rock
3 Starspangled Saga
4 Morphett Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Debit Credit (6) 58x89 58kg
J: C J Parish T: L E Robertson
|
101 91 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 151 | 18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
15
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Tori's Dee
2 Demon Blood
3 Tom The Star
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Stawell
8th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1107m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
35.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 Conclave Prince
3 Hughie
4 Tori's Dee
Albany
8th of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Does He Know
3 Blue Line
4 Universal Playboy
Albany
5th of 7
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Millivoy
3 Work In Progress
4 Bin Shalaa
Albany
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Big Bada Boom
2 Work In Progress
3 Ex Sport Girl
4 Millivoy
Albany
10th of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
20.47
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Frantic War
3 Looks
4 Vonsnip
Roebourne
1st of 4
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1205m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
2 Weld
3 Sixpence Spent
4 King Of Planets
Roebourne
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
2 Northern Chill
3 Amelia's Belief
4 Shamara
Port Hedland
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 War Warrior
3 Shy Boy
4 Kelly's Lassie
Port Hedland
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Amelia's Belief
3 Justhandy
4 War Warrior
Carnarvon
1st of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Mahutas
3 Finest Clobber
4 Moorumbine
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Land Of Valens
2 Harmika
4 Senorita Dorotea
Pinjarra
7th of 7
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
2 Some Sort
3 Famous Jurney
4 Men's Club
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Tadweer
2 Mantelli
3 Madam Kisses
4 Senorita Dorotea
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
2 Ornamental Belle
3 Material Witness
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Wednesday
3 Material Witness
4 The Anvil
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Nobellity
2 The Lady Is A Vamp
4 Born To Talk
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 The Lady Is A Vamp
2 Can'Tcatchthis
3 Sir Mambo
4 Ay Tee Emm
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Annihilator
3 Airlie Queen
4 Prize Pursuit
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Costume Party
2 Glasgow Girl
3 Ginger Jones
4 On The Full
Cowra
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Deshawn
2 Out Now
3 Lennox Road
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Rebel Dreamer
2 Titan Star
3 Premosphere
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Rita May
2 Oryx
3 Either Oar
Wagga
8th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Beejay's Hero
2 Mr Brown Fox
3 Pretty Extreme
Cowra
1st of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
2 Titan Star
3 It's Business Time
4 Petain
Queanbeyan
5th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Flying Annie
2 Lai See
3 Dalmatinka
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Dalmatinka
2 Aramis En Avant
3 Force Awakens
Braidwood
4th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
1 Add On
2 Sestina
3 Dalmatinka
Queanbeyan
8th of 8
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Charlie Chap
2 Son Of Spartacus
3 Exaggerate
Queanbeyan
1st of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
2 Dalmatinka
3 Danetree Belle
4 Grigio
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Stone Cold
2 Danetree Belle
3 Shipway
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Honeysuckle Choice
2 Diamond Class
3 Lennox Road
Sapphire Coast
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Byblos Boy
2 Important Product
3 Exaggerate
Queanbeyan
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Hey Dugee
4 Look Out Lee
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Big Steve
3 Super Riff
Queanbeyan
5th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Big Steve
2 Supertanker
3 Bring It Bella
Nowra
9th of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Salute To The Sun
2 Superb Boy
3 Kittyhawk Flyer
Nowra
8th of 8
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Miss Baltimore
2 Alqaab
3 Foxie La Belle
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Ale Magic
2 Alqaab
4 Moralist
Cootamundra
5th of 8
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Attuned
2 Sun Wu
3 London Gal
Corowa
1st of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Rockopal
3 Job
4 Caveman
Wagga
5th of 14
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Fifty Carats
2 Deemed Corrupt
3 Submission
Gundagai
5th of 11
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Sir Finn
2 Deemed Corrupt
3 Bouris
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
2 Money In Mud
3 Expect A Hero
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.55
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
3 Celestial Warrior
4 Miss Intelligent
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 8
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
1.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Shores Of Avalon
2 Serb Alert
4 Chix On Fire
Nowra
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Down The River
3 Foxy Free
4 Lucky Lucia
Bathurst
5th of 11
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Al Kaphero
2 Haunting Spirit
3 Forgiato
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
2 Lady Highly
3 Malthouse
4 Hopscotch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Upper East Side (11) 36x96 57.5kg
J: Logan Mcneil T: Nathan Hobson
|
26 41 51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 61 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Tori's Dee
2 Demon Blood
3 Tom The Star
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Bendigo
9th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Dio
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Kaygeebee
Hamilton
6th of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 True Nobility
2 Infinite Matrix
3 Champagne Sharon
4 Southern Native
Seymour
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Just Jake
2 Mojo Music
4 Vankukla
Seymour
4th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Velicina
3 San Marino
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Motitsi
2 Zourata
3 Glock
4 Field Of Flutes
Swan Hill
5th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Deep Blast
2 Chosen Venture
3 Chosen Blonde
4 Superhard
Echuca
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
2 Bon Shadow
3 Southern Fire
4 Hell Be Coming
Donald
6th of 9
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Run Like Hell
2 Penultimate One
3 Sugar And Sweet
4 San Marino
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Kaniva
3 Lord Domino
4 Superhard
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
2 Simply Sparklez
3 Calligrapher
4 She's The Sheriff
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Lescot
2 Rushford
3 Zedemski
4 Bekele
Seymour
3rd of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Penultimate One
2 Bekele
4 A Bit Racey
4 Zedemski
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Defactor
2 Robert The Puss
3 Got Out The Fence
4 King Of Swing
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 Posh I'M Not
3 Demon Award
4 Zedemski
Swan Hill
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Superhard
2 Flying Finch
4 Jagged Edge
Hamilton
1st of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
2 Dream Brother
3 Zipitup
4 Inala Michelle
Swan Hill
7th of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Jagged Edge
2 Redneck Princess
3 Jelt
4 Very Shamus
Swan Hill
12th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Sunset Eagle
2 Magic Reward
3 Gold Logie
4 Toojay
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Discerning
2 Broadside Armour
3 Foturi
Casterton
3rd of 6
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Side Bet
2 Wicklow Lass
4 Kannenbergs Road
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Tori's Dee
2 Valjeta
3 Starz Barwon
4 Mr Brown Fox
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.45
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Katsu
2 Sun Samurai
3 Avid General
4 Miss Balvenie
Warracknabeal
7th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 San Marino
2 Quraysha
3 Outstanding Reward
4 Pocket Rox
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
3 Thalursian
4 Filip's Star
Donald
3rd of 12
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1002m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Miss Daniel
2 Disco Tilmorn
4 Bullzeye Beauty
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 Lidgate
3 Hurry Scurry
Mildura
7th of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Sixbysixtythree
2 Donna Natalina
3 Tax Free Prophet
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 Pimm's Party
3 Oh Mo
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Jagged Edge
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Hard Reality
2 Hokolesqua
3 No Baby No
Swan Hill
7th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Royal Dress
2 Cadboll
3 Screwed Down
Echuca
2nd of 13
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.39
Placings
1 Maddox
3 Swift Hit
4 Jungle Sensation
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Zac De Boss
2 Red Hot Nicc
3 Mask Up
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Sweet Mary
2 Fly On Bye
3 Zoutons
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
2 Soweto Haze
3 Very Shamus
4 Beautiful Bee
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Hydro Star
2 Hayley
3 Ojosan
Bendigo
2nd of 5
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 McKeever
3 Cranky Sheriff
4 Wasabi
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
2 Mount Mitty
3 Redneck Princess
4 Foster Street
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
2 No Baby No
3 Baltimore Bullet
Kerang
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Royal Tyke
2 McCain
3 Libbyangel
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Perseids
2 Hay Cliffy
3 Tread Softly
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Rising Sphere
2 Galactus
4 Abrazen Laugh
Swan Hill
2nd of 10
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Reward With Return
3 Onslaught
4 Park Bench
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 It'Sourtime
2 Magnajet
3 Duchess Of Dorset
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Duchess Of Dorset
3 Real Gun
4 El Salto
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1009m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Honorellay
3 Circle Of Magic
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Ashford Street
Swan Hill
5th of 12
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Reward With Return
3 In The Boat
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 Crestani
3 Madam Superior
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Zorro's Dream
2 Teramia
3 Modear
Mildura
1st of 8
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
2 Zoutons
3 Pravro
4 Bonjour
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Sacred Palace
2 Villianaire
3 Hard Reality
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Crimosa
2 Lunar Hero
4 Reward With Return
Swan Hill
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Kev's Girl
2 Iknewshewasmine
4 The Phantom Bantam
Muswellbrook
11th of 11
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Invincible Kiss
2 Malahat
3 Iamacrumpet
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Shadow Bridge
2 Close To Me
4 Beauchamp
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Patches
2 What The Fuss
3 Flying Crackerjak
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Howwonderfullifeis
2 Je Suis Belle
3 Syd's Footprints
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Proud Mia
2 Engadine
4 No Doubt A Star
Wyong
8th of 13
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Chateaux Park
3 American Salute
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Already Blessed
2 Sausalito
3 Mr Polar
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Leave Me Some
2 Kosciusko
3 Writing Unexpected
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Emilette
2 Hibiscus Lady
4 Longbottom
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.58
Placings
1 Rejinsky
2 Saffiano
3 After All That
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Bombdiggity
3 Biscara
4 Whycatchim
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Moccasin Miss
2 Ragged Rascal
3 Badia
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Kiss My Swiss
2 Eleazar
3 In A Step
Scone
1st of 11
Date
22/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
2 Eleazar
3 A Fortunate Lass
4 Without Conviction
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
23/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 Mr Polar
2 Ellie's Encore
3 Citrouille
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1108m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Nosey
2 Revenire
3 Crackneck
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Crackneck
2 Gold Rhapsody
3 Jule's Spirit
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Jule's Spirit
2 Inwithachance
3 Happy Mo
Newcastle
8th of 15
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 San Marco
2 Mr Grumpy
3 Gidgee Guy
Wyong
10th of 14
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Night Flyer
2 Moccasin Miss
3 Iconic Star
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Fituese
2 Sulking
3 Kateru
Kempsey
1st of 5
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Mr Grumpy
3 San Marco
4 Rock The World
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
30/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Brazenpine
2 Aeecee Vinco
3 Ariege
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
2 Sniper Excels
3 The Crimson Idol
4 Got The Giggles
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
24/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Grateful Heart
2 Cassy's Sister
4 Allez Rev
Beaumont
3rd of 5
Date
19/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Aunty Pugs
2 Apollo Prince
4 Volt Of Power
Taree
1st of 12
Date
13/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Tallis
3 Last Chance Dance
4 Rumpshaker
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
04/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Brazenpine
2 Oakfield Gettem
3 Strapping Conquest
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Dodecanese
3 Potentia
4 Alterno
Muswellbrook
13th of 13
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Longbottom
2 Brazen Gem
3 Salina Dreaming
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/19
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
2 Contalmaison
3 The Okay Corral
4 Rubick Kingdom
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
03/Dec/18
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Star Raider
2 Serriano
3 Destinato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Blixten (5) x70x8 56kg
J: T Ladd T: Brett Bunfield
|
31
|
34 | 6.50 | 54 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Diamatti
2 Miss Brondolino
3 The Wayfarer
4 Borneo
Seymour
12th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Triumphantly
2 Diamatti
3 Valjeta
4 Rotokura
Tatura
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Burton Street
2 Viburnum
3 Kootara
4 One Way Street
Kyneton
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Rotokura
2 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Squamanzer
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Zion
4 Our Goddess
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Frost Yourself
2 Lady Shalaa
3 Intrepid Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Blakmax
2 Barrichello
3 Miss Keeler
4 New Level
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Pocket Change
2 Keefneedsafeed
4 Toyz On Fire
Wangaratta
2nd of 11
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Anilla
3 Red Octane
4 Freddy Mac
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
2 Diesel
3 Rotokura
4 Mr Rouquin
Tatura
2nd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Rain Lord
3 Freewheeler
4 Kerle's Miss
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Super Jenni Kay
2 Gulf Of Finland
3 Extreme Emotion
Kilmore
7th of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Stratisfaction
2 Cisalpine
3 Stake A Claim
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Nicco Roll
1 River Cat
3 Orange Ears
Werribee
6th of 12
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1416m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.09
Placings
1 Perito Moreno
2 Coaxial
3 She's Notorious
Wangaratta
5th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Dragon Delight
2 The Ballet Dancer
3 Alavista
Tatura
2nd of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.64
Placings
1 Inviva
3 Nicstar
4 Bowrider
Benalla
5th of 9
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Nicco Roll
3 Battle Talent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zourata (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 30/03/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Flying On A Limb
3 Sirene Stryker
4 Mr Moppett
Dunkeld
4th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.45
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Port Louis
2 Morpheus Bragi
3 Walk Of Fame
Wagga
1st of 3
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 Fangela
3 Espirito
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.55
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Royal Invader
3 Xcessive Gamble
4 Glock
Benalla
1st of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
2 Mysweetmoses
3 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 Arthur The Great
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Asgarda
3 Ina Blast
4 Papaver Miner
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1147m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Liberty Steps
2 Hydro Star
3 Scuderia
4 She Daresthe Devil
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Motitsi
3 Glock
4 Field Of Flutes
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Dollar Chaser
2 Winsum
3 Beneficio
4 Copthorne
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Fission
2 Field Of Flutes
3 Hallstatt
4 Miss Roseiano
Ballarat
1st of 4
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
2 Centrefoldstar
3 Atahu
4 Caerau Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sunburnt (9)
|
Scratched @ 15:51 29/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
6th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Social Conscience
3 In Her Stride
4 Apres La Mer
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Prince Sonic
3 Verbosity
4 Via Capo
Terang
4th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Cleo Cat
2 Vallencourt
3 Ideel Girl
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fire Follower
2 Russian Front
4 Gaze Grise
Terang
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1125m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Hooah Havana
2 Lumber Punk
4 Alassak
Hamilton
1st of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
2 Thunder Point
3 Verdi
4 Our Ellie Rose
Ararat
7th of 8
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.36
Placings
1 Hay Joe
2 Kusini
3 Easy Jay
4 Viperion
Colac
3rd of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Connors
2 Zadar Sunset
4 Via Capo
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 All Girls
2 Meetmein Melbourne
3 Preconi
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
2 Enfant Rouge
4 Kalashani Lad
Avoca
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Sojustkoby
2 Fixated
3 Broadway Lane
Ballarat
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Black Orlov
2 Brazen Brando
3 Unvanquishable
4 The Exchange
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Torobeel Muriel
2 Rich Paris
4 I See You Coming
Colac
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Deploy And Destroy
3 Rock Dee Jay
4 Fabian's Spirit
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Star Spirit
2 Scenic Host
3 Gunna Gunna
4 Francine
Casterton
5th of 9
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Raging Monkey
2 Titans
3 Onika
4 Zipitup
Warrnambool
10th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
2 McKeever
3 Mosscon
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Battleground
3 Bull Dust
4 Sweet Mary
Hamilton
3rd of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Burning The Clock
2 Savvy Sovereign
4 Stylish Enuff
Colac
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Inner Spirit
3 Alfoil
4 Pritchett
Hamilton
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 Finance Choice
3 Deforce
4 Arachnattack
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 As I Please
2 Write Your Name
3 National Choice
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Young Douro
2 Time Ford
3 Maximum Velocity
Terang
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Isolating
2 Glenferrie Girl
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Warrnambool
8th of 11
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Irish Rockstar
2 Amusez Moi
3 Fancied
Hamilton
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
1 Fortune Rose
3 Queen Zyrah
4 Beejay's Hero
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Norbu
3 Grassmere Miss
4 Swiss Design
Hamilton
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Rushin' Rhonda
3 Benovsky
4 Clever Man
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Silkstream
2 Terracotta
3 Madam Mischief
Stawell
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 California Sunset
2 Emperor's Star
4 No Nay Emerald
Ararat
5th of 12
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
1 Locktoba Rocks
2 Optimizzer
3 Credible Witness
Donald
5th of 12
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1354m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Hay Cliffy
2 Astro Castro
3 Danbana
Tatura
1st of 11
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
2 Ferago
3 Amani Farasi
4 Our Little Ripper
Donald
3rd of 11
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Wild Charlotte
2 Jocat
4 Chat Up
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Turncoat
2 Diamonds'N'Stones
4 Koscina
Moe
8th of 11
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.28
Placings
1 Wunambal
2 Frisson
3 Koko Connection
Sale
5th of 11
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 So Let's Toast
2 Ain't She Cute
3 Limpet
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.53
Placings
1 Marnix
2 Cloudbreaker
3 Inkerman Road
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Supreme Idea
2 Miracle Day
4 Freethinker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |