MoeTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Showery
Hip Pocket Lv Handicap
Distance: 1117m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:12
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Tuppence Ha'penny (7)
60kg J: Thomas Stockdale T: Shane Stockdale
|
4.60 | 5.50 | 4.20 | 4.90 | 5.60 | |
2.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
4. Takashima (10)
61.5kg J: Ms D Keane T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
2.00 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
11. Royal Lane (9)
58.5kg J: Lachlan King T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
|
15.40 | 15.30 | 10.50 |
(12/4)
12.10
(12,4)
20.10
(12,4,11)
790.90
(12,4,11,5)
4551.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Crackhorn (3) x4x68 64kg
J: Luke Cartwright T: Paul & Tracey Templeton
|
10 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 15.90 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
8th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
13.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Liberty State
2 Freedom Escape
3 Under The Palais
4 Harbourmaster
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Furious
3 White Bear
4 The Hass
Terang
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
2 Belthil
3 Cuban State
4 The Nephew
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.95
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
2 Lang Park
3 New Hampshire
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Serenaur
3 Smart Elissim
4 Blakmax
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Savvy Sovereign
2 I See You Coming
3 Denied
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Calico Jack
2 Richter
4 Atomic Selfie
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Pontedera
2 Spin The Reward
3 Alsvior
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
1 Mister Me
3 Night Eclipse
4 Stravain
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Corkscrew
2 Do Ya Punk
3 Hongbao
Echuca
1st of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
2 Riddlero
3 What A Sham
4 Jolting
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
2 Gold Logie
3 Zouwest
4 Koyuga Bound
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Side Bet
3 Arctic Stone
4 Kensington Road
Murtoa
4th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Outstanding Reward
2 Race Against Time
3 Autumn Rose
Donald
6th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Shock 'Em
2 Oenology
3 Moenave
Swan Hill
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Fiasco Tess
3 Maarkle
4 Capito
Werribee
13th of 13
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Wegottem Today Son
2 Unico
3 Titans
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Oxley Jack (2) 79x91 62kg
J: A Lynch T: Colin Scott
|
7.5 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.70 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
2 Tararua
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Heroic Chief
Bairnsdale
9th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Octrain
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Red Red Wine
4 Takin' The Mickey
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Graysong
2 Contanti
3 American Liaison
4 Kessler
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Pereille
2 Social Conscience
3 Lord Domino
4 Helix
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Cosmic Rhapsody
2 Rosalia
3 Philosophers Stone
Mornington
8th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 La Zucca
2 Michelotti
3 Twin Perfection
4 Hardware Lane
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Whipcracker Way
3 Van Roy
4 Realeza
Geelong
11th of 13
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 Theycallmebruce
3 Wintilly
4 Venetian Lass
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6.9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.97
Placings
1 Forbidden City
2 Suparazi
3 Kapanku
4 Pocket Change
Bairnsdale
1st of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
2 Velicina
3 Valley Of Hearts
4 Woman In Red
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Lima Spice
2 Fake Magic
4 Starz Barwon
Bairnsdale
1st of 11
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 Side Bet
3 Lord Almighty
4 Bucks
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1217m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Our Redente
2 Stormbolt
4 Costless
Moe
5th of 13
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Lord Almighty
2 Commodus
3 Sharper
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Draft Day
2 Sharper
4 Kasparov
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Jolting
2 Inordinate
3 Strobe Light
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Rosalia
2 The Duke Of Dubai
3 Dickensian
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Hard Reality
2 Hokolesqua
3 No Baby No
Moe
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1017m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
2 Lord Almighty
3 Ling Ling
4 Steel Choice
Echuca
5th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Free Flying Star
2 Dinga
3 Gojazz
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Home Rule
2 Dothraki
3 Express Master
Mornington
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Energy Within
2 Trading Post
3 Predetermined
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Rising Sphere
2 Iloveannie
3 Steel Choice
Geelong
4th of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.88
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Aerovictory
3 Ceejay
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Deep
2 Night Of Delight
3 Izzy Good
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 And Beyond
2 Curran
3 Home Rule
Stony Creek
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
2 The Last Charge
3 Panagsama
4 Licciardi
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Substantial
2 Aluf
3 Greetings Ned
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Esta La Roca
2 Goolagong Rose
3 Manhattan War
Moe
12th of 13
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 He Can Star
2 Hervor
3 Deploys Alone
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 The Great Hans
2 Harlem Blues
4 Celeritate Regem
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Let's Do It
2 Lady Brook
4 Widespread
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Oh So Rewarding
3 Red Maestro
4 Free Thrills
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1011m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Metro Boy
3 Casino Angel
4 Young Liam
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Answer Me Hussy
3 Ciliata
4 Our Musketeer
Yarra Glen
4th of 6
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Mount Mitty
2 Gutsy
3 Grey Mink
Yarra Glen
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Kishida
3 Beau Dazzle
4 Princess Zafirah
Wangaratta
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 New Major
3 Bless Her
4 Annobrete
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Takashima (10) f1x62 61.5kg
J: Ms D Keane T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
3 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.65 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
2nd of 14
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Mutsuhito
3 Superset
4 Fly On Bye
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Grinzinger Angel
2 Clock Strikes
3 Manhattan Thunder
4 Parachuter
Swan Hill
1st of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
2 Lonely One
3 Xtra Stormy
4 Nuts 'N' Bolts
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bangholme (4) x8526 61kg
J: Logan Bates T: A R Mcgregor
|
6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Jessup
2 Brier
3 Explosive Thinker
4 A Hidden Treasure
Yarra Glen
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1009m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
3 Steel My Thunder
4 Arroance
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Merrigold
2 Dollar Chaser
3 Flying Knee
4 Preconi
Sale
8th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Guerrera
2 Mansiere
3 Halvar
4 Manhattan Thunder
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 All Girls
2 Licorice Prince
3 Suppose I Do
4 Bingoesbang
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Hissy Fit
4 Little Miss Grace
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Nightstick
3 Miss Magnifico
4 Zequel
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Coriolis
2 Southern Chilli
3 The Guava
4 Kimberley Pearl
Moe
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.48
Placings
2 Bold Response
3 Ma Belle Grise
4 Congratsalot
Cranbourne
8th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Flying On A Limb
2 Collison
3 New Hampshire
4 Villainesque
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Smile And Wave
2 Bluff Point
4 Seydoux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Silvagni (6) 00x24 61kg
J: W Gordon T: Mark Stephenson
|
18 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 31.4 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Our Silver Linings
2 Tornado's Sister
3 Doctor Coto
Balnarring
2nd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
72
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Free Dawn
3 Dustin Dhahran
4 Leica Rock
Werribee
11th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.75
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Margie's Boy
2 Silver Waves
3 Humming
4 Starlea
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.75
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Longtimedreaming
2 Super Snitch
3 Grassmere Jewel
4 Easy Jay
Swan Hill
1st of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Steller Eagle
3 Nullafiord
4 Tough Judge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cool Heart (8) 32272 60kg
J: A Mc Cabe T: Logan Mcgill
|
6
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 7.40 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Chosen Blonde
3 Jazz Affair
4 Sharendipity
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Redoute's Night
2 Flying Knee
3 Macedonian Marvel
4 Rotokura
Hanging Rock
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 John Joseph
3 Frosty Lass
4 Wind Dreamer
Yarra Glen
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
1 Surprise Valley
3 Queen Of Tuscany
4 Albanian Star
Mornington
3rd of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Gabstar
4 Optume
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Shambo
2 Lidder Valley
4 Jay Gatsby
Mornington
2nd of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Innocent Enuff
3 Rock Melody
4 Our Goddess
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Machinist
3 Vipsania
4 Fanagoria
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Ameerati
2 Outcaster
3 Shebrings Beauty
4 Incorporation
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Power Cable
2 Firestorm Boy
4 Grey Ghost
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Truffle Finder
3 Warmosa
4 Alfieri
4 Glowlight
Kyneton
2nd of 12
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.79
Placings
1 Cover Star
3 Glowlight
4 Some Sheila
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 End Journey
2 Bella Cinque
3 Keitany
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Roaring Success
2 Isdell
4 Kaminsky
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Pride Of Limassol
2 Dream Of Mine
3 Thunder Flash
4 Winning Aura
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bush Christmas (5) 33718 59.5kg
J: Neil Farley T: Brian Mcgrath
|
15 11 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 11.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
8th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1209m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Swift Hit
3 Nicajon
4 Apres La Mer
Moe
1st of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
2 Machinegun Krelley
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Frostwood
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Miss Passion
2 Versilia
3 Fiasco Tess
4 Dundancer
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Bahama Bay
2 Style And Grace
4 The Great Bratski
Sale
3rd of 5
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Miss Santorini
2 And She Was
4 Ataegina
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Greyt Mumma
2 Cute As
3 The Gov
4 Arctic Fairy
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.55
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 A Little Deep
2 Kusini
3 It's My Turn
4 Berry Bubbly
Moe
6th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.45
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Over 'N' Out
2 Morning Melody
3 Rock Melody
4 Frenzy Lune
Kilmore
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1207m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Red Octane
2 Fast Melody
3 Tapeesa
4 Oamanikka
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1114m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.83
Placings
1 Soju Session
2 Alpinova
4 A Lone Hero
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Asymmetrical
2 Comica
3 Forbidden City
Moe
1st of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1217m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
2 Damselfly's Kept
3 Yankee Lou
4 Just Malcolm
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Twiggy Pop
3 Gojazz
4 Stirrup
Kyneton
6th of 11
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Colsridge
2 Lord Domino
3 Shevrolet
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Office Jim
3 Think Jade
4 Miss Sarasota
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Gojazz
2 American Flyer
3 Ozone
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 That Song
2 Magnetism
3 Riverdance Lad
Sale
8th of 10
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Ameliaranne
2 Beauty Supreme
3 Miss Starway
Seymour
4th of 12
Date
14/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
2 Apailana
3 Armona
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
24/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Chorus
2 Diamond Bliss
3 Lady Vega
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
1109m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
2 Bird Of War
3 Raining Embers
4 La Marita
Sale
4th of 13
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Zoujea
2 Gogethergirl
3 Spiteful
Sale
4th of 15
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Rutherford
2 Thought Of That
3 I'M The Business
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Charleise
3 Need New Friends
4 Magazine
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Grafted
3 Marcada
4 Spears
Ballarat
5th of 13
Date
09/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Chaillot
2 Stay Gold
3 Fascino
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
2 Creative Spirit
3 Vapid
4 Thermal
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Fact Or Fable
2 Cheer Leader
3 Flit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Denirra (1) 24187 59.5kg
J: Zac Spain T: Luke Oliver
|
12 13 14
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 17.10 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
7th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Our Silver Linings
2 Tornado's Sister
3 Doctor Coto
4 Silvagni
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 No New Tricks
2 Red Red Wine
3 Dunloe
4 Artistic Genius
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
2 Heroic Chief
3 Vandelle
4 Posh I'M Not
Stony Creek
4th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 I'M Cheeky
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Midnight Poker
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.93
Placings
1 Lidder Valley
3 Simple Times
4 Jordy Girl
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Namaska
2 Read
3 Dummy Spit
4 Thinking Rain
Moe
5th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Over 'N' Out
2 Morning Melody
3 Rock Melody
4 Frenzy Lune
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Deprivation
2 Stylish Enuff
3 Let's Go Letty
4 Thisismyturf
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Alpinova
4 Strike Award
Kerang
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
2 Funny Impact
3 Turnaquid
4 Maiori
Echuca
7th of 12
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Upper East Side
2 Bon Shadow
3 Southern Fire
4 Hell Be Coming
Moe
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Dancelittlesister
2 Burton Street
3 Hydro Star
4 Governor Landy
Moe
11th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Intisar
2 Barney's Blaze
3 Count Nicholas
4 Peintre's Pride
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Vegas Diva
3 Frostick
4 Ling Ling
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
2 Tom Rocks
3 Trail Blazer
4 Sunshine Moshe
Moe
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
2 Neylon's Dream
3 Calico Jack
4 Empressive Enuff
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
12.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Justdoit
2 Foxeto
3 Sociabeel
Mildura
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Regal Rocket
2 Hot 'N' Sassy
4 Billy Butcher
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Rumbleinthejungle
2 Mothereens
4 Lochend Umosa
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Straight Arron
2 The Economist
3 Ocean Raider
Wangaratta
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Queen Of Sass
3 What Happened
4 Come On Eileen
Traralgon
3rd of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Fivefingerdiscount
2 The Poodle
4 Munchette
Donald
2nd of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Space Force
3 White Hart Express
4 Lika Mosh
Sale
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Carrier Buster
2 Flikidy Flick
3 A Little Luce
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 The Billionaire
3 Teramia
4 Jack's Honour
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Arroance
3 Candy Puzzle
4 Angerstein
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Kichierro
2 Nasraawy
3 Discretely Aliesha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Royal Lane (9) 180x6 58.5kg
J: Lachlan King T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
|
71 71 61 51
|
41 | 9.00 | 72.1 | 15.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Machinist
2 Esecutore
3 Talk Of Dakota
4 Massira
Mornington
12th of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 El Capony
2 Southern Fire
3 Bella Nights
4 Morecoruba
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
19
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Diddley Squat
2 Not A Problem
3 Read
4 Charm Wing
Bairnsdale
1st of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
2 Rockover
3 The Great Bratski
4 Burton Street
Wodonga
10th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.8
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Darceandermill
2 Anthemic
3 Bekele
4 Ina Blast
Moe
1st of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.14
Placings
2 Medinah
3 Xiao Long Bao
4 Cheeky Kevin
Sale
9th of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Grinzinger Abbey
2 Bold Response
3 Belviva
4 Lake Hume
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Roman Law
2 Face The Jury
3 Foxy Tycoon
4 Jalpido
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Fun With Flags
2 Exceed The Dream
3 Explosive Rosie
4 Squeak
Werribee
10th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 Bollywood Nights
2 Gold Manuka
3 Miss Beautiful
4 Cracker Belle
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Our Goddess
2 Gold Manuka
3 Listen
4 Confetti Of Roses
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Gojira
2 Governor
3 Square Cut
4 Captain Kenny
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Gypsy Tricks
2 It's My Turn
4 Governor
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Ivory's Delight
2 Armstrong Bay
3 One Lucky Kid
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Rosa's Revenge
2 Juice Box
4 Cateechee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Tuppence Ha'penny (7) 523x4 60kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: Shane Stockdale
|
5.5 4.6 4.8 4.6
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Pure Paradise
2 Duel Venture
3 Balgowan
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Princess Raffles
2 Needlework
4 Peppino
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Needlework
3 Fugacity
4 Hoff To Sea
Echuca
5th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Tutankhamun
2 Sky Royale
3 Governor Of Punjab
4 Dangers
Moe
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Dancelittlesister
2 Burton Street
3 Hydro Star
4 Governor Landy
Sale
8th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 King Neptune
3 Superstock
4 Proprietary
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.53
Placings
1 Seeking Glory
2 Aminikii
4 Effort
Bairnsdale
4th of 12
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Street Elite
2 Danerich Dan
3 Riverside Special
Cranbourne
7th of 11
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Lovie May
4 Trust In Rosie
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.75
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Zancada
2 Submerge
3 Magic Drum
4 Astern Villa
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
2 Pammukale
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Is Sweet
Moe
8th of 12
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Just A Theory
3 Granny's Reward
Traralgon
4th of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Carlito Brigante
2 Cry Of An Angel
3 Chatelaine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Posh I'm Not (13)
|
Scratched @ 12:39 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
2 Leica Rock
3 Guaranteed
4 Final Atom
Avoca
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Oxley Jack
2 Tararua
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Heroic Chief
Benalla
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Eamonn's Memory
3 Ever Given
4 O'Reg
Wangaratta
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
12.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Bromeo
2 O'Reg
3 Commands Success
4 Princeofnottingham
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Denirra
2 Heroic Chief
3 Vandelle
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.44
Placings
2 Miss Lottie
3 Commanding Shadow
4 Paltinian
Benalla
11th of 13
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Read
2 Real Gun
3 Rushford
4 Darksaber
Seymour
7th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Velicina
3 San Marino
4 Upper East Side
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Bews
2 Mainmanray
3 General Knowledge
4 Kimberley Pearl
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.09
Placings
1 Glitzing
2 Logo Logic
3 Mystery Eclipse
4 Smuggler's Run
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Yosemite
3 Demon Award
4 Zedemski
Benalla
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Zoulon
2 Real Key
3 Insurgence
4 Commodity
Wangaratta
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Mr Saxabeat
2 Brimin
4 Smuggler's Angel
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Nerone
2 Cos I'M The Boss
3 Free Flying Star
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
2 Precious Gamble
3 Night Of Mayhem
4 Spicy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mont Saint Michel (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:44 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Krementz
2 Ginger 'N' Pink
3 High Security
4 Nation State
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Sunset Dreaming
2 Canyonlands
4 Miss Tallchief
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Sisterhood
2 Who Dares
3 Shakattak
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
2 Global Turn
3 Paragraph
4 Lady Negroni
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Invincible Shield
3 Maharba
4 Ten Warriors
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Helpmebrutha (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:04 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalnarring
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
70.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Free Dawn
2 Silvagni
3 Dustin Dhahran
4 Leica Rock
Woolamai
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
70.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
3 Squamanzer
4 Saventino
Woolamai
4th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
888m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
2 Squamanzer
3 Jumping Power Two
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Beldivian
3 The Cruiser
4 Takin' The Mickey
Moe
12th of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Vienna Vixen
2 Let's Go Letty
3 Bencouver
4 Kessler
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 It's My Turn
2 Startide
3 Allocate
4 Frose
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Midnight Charm
2 Redsnap
3 Kahuka
4 Dupie Doll
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Licorice Prince
3 Zakurak
Moe
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
2 Moonlight Rustler
3 Lakota Blaze
4 Cop That
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Battaglia (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:04 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
3rd of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.01
Placings
1 Colombe D'Or
2 One Last Kiss
4 Magnetic Prince
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Aseventy Seven
2 Dance Ready
3 Kentahten
4 Donatien Alphonse
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1547m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Toropeak
2 Crown Harmonium
4 Nevada Breeze
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Eye Of The Eagle
2 Brazen Kingdom
3 He's The Real Deel
4 Copperfield
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Tavisteel
3 Artrese
4 Wanjiru
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Roc De Russian
4 Cyclone Tim
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1435m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 From Pantherland
2 Grey Northern
3 Moolah Moolah
4 Super Sting
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
2 Wardy Boy
3 Mahjing
4 Nautico
Kyneton
5th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Sutadamu
2 The Wizard King
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Aseventy Seven
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Perito Moreno
2 Kermy
4 Our Maverick
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Elmore Lad
2 Thesecondatportsea
4 Eitilt
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 Sorel Rising
2 Vienna Vixen
3 Vankukla
4 Sareem D'Oro
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Kimberley Pearl
2 Denim Wars
3 Sun Samurai
4 Kaido
Stony Creek
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Bifrost
2 Kimberley Pearl
3 Scientific
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Nijmegen
2 Cyclone Tim
4 One For Rocky
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.74
Placings
1 Eighty Light Years
3 Predetermined
4 Beau Night
Cranbourne
9th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 Sky Horse
2 Old Fashioned
3 Stradari
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
1 Spanish Tides
2 Eighty Light Years
4 Without Excuse
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
2 Elarski
3 Confrontational
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Fiasco Tess
3 Peppino
4 Storm King
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
2 Meltdown
3 Enuff He Said
4 Manhattan Force
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1214m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Sestillia
2 Too Viennese
4 The Great Bratski
Yarra Glen
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
1 Judge Jeanine
3 Mutanaaseq
4 Golden Banner
Tatura
7th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.12
Placings
1 Pay The Deeler
2 Sly Samba Deer
3 Bellows
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
2 Eidolon
3 Stiller
4 Sur Ronhlo
Benalla
3rd of 12
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Rowdy Rebel
2 She's Original
4 Great Boulder
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Cuban Link
2 Bedford Estate
3 Glint Of Hope
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.12
Placings
1 Arctic Ice
2 Foturi
4 Nottaris
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Rinnova
3 Runaway River
4 Versilia
Ballina
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.24 - 1.22
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Medusa's Fury
3 Magic Boom
4 Spirit Blue
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Defiant Diva
2 Harlequin Field
3 Reachforthestars
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Miss Gold Bounty
2 Qiji Bellezza
3 Atlantic Royal
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Scottish Prince
3 Lady Snitch
4 Olivialex
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Mass Destruction
2 Yourjokingme Right
3 The Diamond
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Go Factor
2 Blissful Life
3 Disco Lights
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
2 Georgie's Pride
3 Marla Jane
4 Enterprise Mia
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Pure Humour
2 Hawaiian Gem
3 Lethal Attraction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |