Mount GambierTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
The Mick Medhurst Legend Maiden Plate
Distance: 903m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 13:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Stokke (4)
55kg J: Harry Grace T: P F Ryan
|
2.10 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 2.10 | 2.00 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
7. Dreamzel (8)
55kg J: Jordyn Weatherley T: Tom Dabernig
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
5. Endless Faith (2)
56kg J: Zoe Lloyd T: Jordan Frew
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.80 |
(10/7)
3.90
(10,7)
6.70
(10,7,5)
14.20
(10,7,5,3)
258.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ambello (6) 2296x 58kg
J: Alice Lindsay T: J F Macmillan
|
19 21 14 15
|
15.00 | 2.45 | 19.60 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPenola
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Final Atom
2 Morlaix
3 My Crackling
4 Awen
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Divine Fire
2 Proven Correct
3 Eight On The Dot
4 Sundogg
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Manuka Bay
3 Morris Minor
4 Noitulover
Clare
2nd of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Lava Lad
3 Hisway
4 Exalted Belle
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 San Lucido
2 Miss Vignette
3 Revolution Belle
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 La Defense
2 Jazz Affair
4 Valieva
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Splish Splash
2 Rich Lady
4 Wicked Wish
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 Nasho
4 Sundogg
Mt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:52.41
Placings
1 Santastico
3 Petite Vieille
4 Bombiscuit
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Blue Emperor
2 Losesomewinmore
3 Togetherforever
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Boy Racer
2 Clarence
3 Enuff Red
4 Magic Morriss
Balaklava
6th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Enchanting Eagle
2 Jajitta Bug
3 Dragonface
4 Exiled Love
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Fancify
2 Wally West
3 Vezere River
4 Delcredere
Casterton
3rd of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Wonderwall
4 Gamadale Nip
Naracoorte
3rd of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sir Arminius
2 Final Atom
4 Sandhill Knight
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Runaway Belle
2 Queen In The North
3 Little Bit Chai
4 Left Turn Clyde
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Solemn Promise
4 Dante Alexander
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Sixteen Reasons
4 The Creed
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Cool The Jets
4 Ice Symphony
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Our Shining Star
2 Validated
3 Mulhall
4 Bonnie Gangster
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Pointless Praise
3 Evoleus
4 Crimson Vine
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Pacific Delight
2 Charlesfort
3 Dantela
4 Sir Kingsford
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bonanski (11) 9754x 58kg
J: J Maund T: R V Nicholson
|
61 71 81
|
101 | 11.00 | 81 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
4th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Chiq Magnet
2 The Parting Glass
3 Fresh Air Fred
Mt Gambier
5th of 13
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Earl Of Bantry
2 Dangerous Secret
3 Mr Ferrari
4 Sharma Princess
Mt Gambier
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Captain Joolian
2 Falling Leaves
3 Sizzano
4 Dangerous Secret
Penola
9th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Fair Go Fiona
2 Tom's Shout
3 Fresh Air Fred
4 Winning Aura
Naracoorte
8th of 11
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Spangled Sipper
2 Ultron
3 Love You Belle
4 Valkur
Bordertown
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Forever Waiting
3 Social Dancer
3 Rikki Rikkardo
Mt Gambier
8th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Love The Action
2 Love You Belle
3 Irresistible Force
4 Ultron
Naracoorte
9th of 13
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Hasta La Chilly
2 Final Atom
3 Social Dancer
4 Ibutho
Mt Gambier
6th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Ofcourse I Will
2 Zeydana
3 Tini Motu
4 Floyd's Prediction
Casterton
6th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Wonderwall
3 Ambello
4 Gamadale Nip
Naracoorte
6th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sir Arminius
2 Final Atom
3 Ambello
4 Sandhill Knight
Penola
2nd of 10
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Two Kay Klick
3 Imperial Seal
4 Mizz Beebeeff
Mt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Fine Things
2 Loch Gorman
3 Delcredere
4 Mizz Beebeeff
Mt Gambier
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
910m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Run Like Hell
2 Fantasy Warrior
3 Little Bit Chai
4 Drawn To Win
Naracoorte
2nd of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Hasta La Missile
3 Astrid's Comet
4 Chiq Magnet
Mt Gambier
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Nudge 'Em Along
2 Melinke
4 Artie's Image
Penola
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Allgo
2 Hasta La Missile
4 Bloomin' Crafty
Naracoorte
5th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Torobeel Muriel
2 Sweet Rock Candy
3 Dan's Echo
4 Disco Talk
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Perfect Panda
2 Top Up
3 Final Jedi
Casterton
11th of 12
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Cote Des Bar
3 Jungle Flight
Bordertown
6th of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Tony Montana
2 Jungle Flight
3 Hi Carl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ludo (5) 89480 58kg
J: Alana Livesey T: D C Saxon
|
91 101 91 101
|
151 | 16.00 | 125.3 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Trantoro
2 Tennessee Maggie
3 Valieva
4 Nurys
Warracknabeal
8th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Thebarberofseville
2 Timeonlees
3 Peerless Lad
4 Xaphan
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Kikusui
2 Ok Gerry
3 Trelaze
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Who's Afraid
2 Agressive Bee
3 Geokaun
4 Volcanic Express
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Exalted Kate
3 Theorizer
4 Radiant Knight
Mt Gambier
4th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 Borneo
2 Muntham Miss
3 Awen
Mt Gambier
10th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Captain Joolian
2 Falling Leaves
3 Sizzano
4 Dangerous Secret
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 One Sky Above Us
2 Ponty Well
3 Corden
4 Pretentious Diva
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Cuban Waters
2 Alexein
4 Morris Minor
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Vipsania
2 Talkin' Italian
3 Opportune Chance
4 Spurier
Mt Gambier
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Bridie Jean
2 They Call Me Dusty
3 Van Scotia
4 Hasta La Wizard
Dunkeld
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Agave
2 Sign From Above
3 Bus Stop Betty
Naracoorte
8th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Sandy's Reward
3 Hasta La Wizard
4 Henry's Faith
Mt Gambier
6th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1562m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Red Patrol
2 Big Town
3 Wonga Flyer
4 Mr George
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Lodbrok
2 Jefferson
3 Sardonian
4 After The Impact
Warrnambool
11th of 14
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Cape Doctor
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Magnupur
4 I'M Alpha
Horsham
10th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Xtramagic
2 Iliad
3 Frowned
4 Morryl Moral
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Hedge Fund
3 Shipshape
4 Man Of Valor
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Clear Choice
2 Villa Tino
3 Whatadilemma
4 Allhallowtide
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Septime
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Reckless Intention
4 Separatist
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.86
Placings
1 Island Bright
2 Botanica
3 Smart Dude
4 Free Choice
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Golden Age
2 O'Tycoon
3 Point Basse
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Dreambender
3 Summons
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Fire Power
2 Knippenberg
3 Strathpeffer
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Zou Tiger
3 Glorious Talent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Emteed Glass (7) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Samuel Payne T: Ms S Murphy
|
51 91 101 91
|
101 | 11.00 | 130 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
6th of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Elsie Girl
2 Dark Lager
3 First Return
4 No Name Nigel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Endless Faith (2) x2536 56kg
J: Zoe Lloyd T: Jordan Frew
|
4 3.9 4 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.35 | 6.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
6th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 Dodd
3 Hot Off
4 Morris Minor
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 The Stalker
2 Pure Bliss
4 Nicish
Balaklava
5th of 13
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Oakland Raider
2 Madam Milly
3 Toi Et Moi
4 Chuckamicky
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Zanthron
3 Pure Bliss
4 Oakland Raider
Balaklava
10th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Shosanna
2 Valieva
3 Montilly
4 Reptilian
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:53.11
Placings
1 Surprise Coming
2 Zanthron
4 Andamooka
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
2 Prance 'N' Dance
3 Corden
4 Miss Remski
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Freycinet
2 Red Roof
3 Noitulover
4 Viva La Vida
Strathalbyn
4th of 5
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
18.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Dunhili
2 Delta River
3 Grey Folly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Runaway Love (3) f5x 56kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Vicki O'connell
|
31 51 41 51
|
61 | 7.00 | 60.4 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Final Atom
3 Purple Knight
4 Ease Offa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dreamzel (8) f25x 55kg
J: Jordyn Weatherley T: Tom Dabernig
|
2.25 3.5 3.4 3.5
|
3.40 | 1.24 | 3.50 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
5th of 8
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.25
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Ruada
2 Winter Offensive
3 Sakowin
4 Chilli Tycoon
Ballarat
2nd of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Nation State
3 Glowlight
4 Scarlett Thunder
Colac
2nd of 5
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Fashion Fighter
3 Frosty As
4 Shal Exceed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. First Return (1) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Ms K Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
8 8.5 9 9.5
|
8.50 | 1.75 | 11.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Elsie Girl
2 Dark Lager
4 No Name Nigel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Stokke (4) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Harry Grace T: P F Ryan
|
3 2.2 2.15 2.1
|
2.15 | 1.12 | 2.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Power Of Fitzroy (9)
|
Scratched @ 23:25 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
13th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
20.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Axzelina
2 Austmarr
3 Mislead
4 Coeur Volante
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Youraway (10)
|
Scratched @ 05:06 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Sea Mist
2 Wichitall
4 Squid Sting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |