Murray BridgeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Sportsbet Bet With Mates Class Two Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 14:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
15. The Cassini (6)
54kg J: Caitlin Jones T: B J Jones
|
13.00 | 14.00 | 13.40 | 14.10 | 15.50 | |
3.20 | 3.30 | 3.60 | |||||
2nd |
1. Alfano (4)
60kg J: Jacob Opperman T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
3.30 | 3.50 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
5. Free Vino (1)
58kg J: Todd Pannell T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
2.20 | 2.00 | 2.10 |
(15/1)
85.30
(15,1)
123.20
(15,1,5)
958.00
(15,1,5,8)
7038.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alfano (4) 3736x 60kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
12 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 13.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Cool The Jets
3 A Thousand Degrees
4 Komachi
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 The Magistrate
3 Viva La Vida
4 Cuban Lord
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 River Snitty
2 Convincebility
3 Byron Belle
4 Dimaggio
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Dimaggio
4 Baranof
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Lolly Yeats
2 Yukon
3 Little Mix
4 Silk Tie
Randwick
3rd of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Forecaster
2 Elettrica
4 Real Peace
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Olympic Gaze
3 Main Stage
4 The Milkybar Kid
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
2 Asva
3 Decimus
4 Satness
Rosehill
13th of 18
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gracias Amigo
4 Lemaire
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Invincible Legend
2 Satness
3 Stylised
4 Magadan
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Semana
2 Touristic
3 Fuller
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Invictus Lad
2 Resonator
3 Growl
4 Sneaky Shark
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Tragara
3 Brigantine
4 Irish Legend
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:57.97
Placings
1 Zambrero
2 Blackall
3 Subarctic
4 Jolted
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Star Impact
3 Auspicious Cloud
4 Mandalorian
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1580m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
2 Pacific Hunter
3 Eau De Vie
4 Beauty Crusade
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Dear Jewel
2 Lord's Command
4 Another Sonette
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
2 Barmera
4 Putt For Dough
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Anavinci
2 Coriolis
3 Fanagoria
4 She's A Bad Girl
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
3 Hot Extraction
4 Hail To The Queen
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.46
Placings
1 Deep Finesse
2 For Valour
3 Tillotson
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Carartie
3 Uncaged
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Astrologer
2 Telecom Spirit
3 Bartoselli
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Port Louis
3 Leen Fox
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Tiger Of Malay
2 Paulele
3 Mirra View
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.63
Placings
1 Fabulous Choice
2 Osman
4 Dan Impact
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
1 Vianello
3 Maurice's Choice
4 The Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Captain Joolian (2) 15936 59kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: D I Dodson
|
8.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 9.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
0 of 10
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1205m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
1 Hay Joe
2 Aiguilette
3 Detnaw
4 Chill With Teejay
Horsham
3rd of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Grinzinger Ace
2 Under The Palais
4 Huguenot
Morphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Imbibe
3 Rubini
4 Zebella
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Zebella
3 Grafton Avenue
4 Chiaro
Naracoorte
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
2 Final Atom
3 Gusty Way
4 Eagles Forever
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Falling Leaves
3 Sizzano
4 Dangerous Secret
Mt Gambier
3rd of 4
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
1 Nankeen
2 Artie's Aviator
4 Apache Gunship
Warracknabeal
7th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 She's Ternacious
2 First To Mars
3 Irresistible Force
4 Mr Jones
Warracknabeal
3rd of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Timber Princess
2 My Gal Val
4 Hell Follows
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 The Ice Cutter
2 Spitfire Sun
4 Andamooka
Donald
8th of 10
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Thisismyturf
2 City Escape
3 Lonhstretto
4 Book Of Exodus
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Silvagni
2 Steller Eagle
3 Nullafiord
4 Tough Judge
Warracknabeal
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Nineveh
2 Miss Brondolino
4 Ravalli
Morphettville Parks
11th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Kushan Khanivale
2 Cararada
3 Lotto Fight
4 Divine Brew
Mt Gambier
1st of 4
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
2 Dabay
3 Fountain Nymph
4 Mr Mercedes
Mt Gambier
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Sesar
3 Recreant
4 Harry Hot Pants
Naracoorte
2nd of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.66
Placings
1 Andor
3 Able Bay
4 Vaillance
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Brinicle
3 Zufasta
4 Wally West
Penola
3rd of 5
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Farooq
2 Clever Man
4 If You Leave
Bordertown
2nd of 5
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Wings Of Pastrami
3 Disco Talk
4 Gold Empire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Falaise (11) 83x98 58.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: S G Padman
|
9.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 9.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
8th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Run And Tell
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Tobiwashi
Morphettville
9th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Three Rings
3 Jilladora
4 Runaway Belle
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Foxy Femme
3 Hateech
4 Flyway
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Whatsanamegeorge
2 Tales Of Conflict
4 Thirsty Guest
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Storm Hunter
2 Carbone
3 Brave Star
4 Hasslefree
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Validated
2 Wally West
3 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Our Shining Star
Morphettville Parks
1st of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Turfitt
4 Starts With Hello
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Street Hustler
2 Pretentious Lass
4 Bit Of A Rebel
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Lucille Rose
4 Auntie Jake's Bar
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
2 Big Ol' Rig
3 Wine Barron
4 Roulette Queen
Morphettville
5th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Our Shining Star
2 Validated
3 Mulhall
4 Bonnie Gangster
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
2 Mulhall
3 Spanish Stroll
4 Tane Toa
Strathalbyn
1st of 5
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
2 Wakanjeja
3 Iknowhatyouredoing
4 Billie Bronx
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Who's Clang
4 Miss Nosy Rosie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hot Off (10) x5331 58.5kg
J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: D Clarken & O Macgillivray
|
3.7 3.2 3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
1st of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
2 I Tell Ya What
3 High On Sugar
4 My Crackling
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Pandarus
2 Thermodynamic
4 Opportune Chance
Oakbank
3rd of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 Dodd
4 Morris Minor
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Toi Et Moi
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Koyu Beach
4 I Tell Ya What
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 First Tosen
2 Wicked Wish
4 Spray Gun
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Nasho
4 Cherokee Miss
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Wiggum
3 Kinetic Jewel
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Sentimental Flame
3 Desert Dancing
4 Reel Whiskey
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Walk Like An Angel
3 Proven Correct
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Free Vino (1) 42x79 58kg
J: Todd Pannell T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
5.5 6.5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 5.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
3 Chambers Bay
4 True Gem
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Second To Nun
3 Sadler's Song
4 Reality Check
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1536m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.85
Placings
1 Cullen Skink
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Stadium Of Light
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Humboldt
3 Bolt By
4 My Maloo
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1522m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.67
Placings
1 Ghetto Supastar
2 Jenkins
3 Test The Law
4 Fleurieu Flipper
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
2 Charm Slinga
3 Katim's Club
4 Enterprise Jewel
Balaklava
2nd of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Southern Shooter
3 Call Me Al
4 Hit The Slopes
Strathalbyn
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Pointless Praise
3 Tall Letter
4 Ultron
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Prince Reichweite
2 Chef Militaire
4 Twilight Knight
Balaklava
8th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Just Joking
2 Chiaro
3 The Last Dance
4 Nicish
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Episodic
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 The Bull McCabe
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Killiako
2 Solar Blast
3 Tequila Sunset
4 Imbibe
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Merchant Boss
2 More Reward
4 Lines Of Glory
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Imbibe
4 Sconaero
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Courageous Hearts
2 Daunting Decision
4 Bickering
Gawler
5th of 5
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 In The Navy
2 Phenotype
3 Forager
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Favourite Child (3) 9x462 57kg
J: Ben Price T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 7.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Etara
3 Saveadateforme
4 Impending Diamond
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
2 Russian Summer
3 Heavenly Eagle
4 Gaze Grise
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Extreme Threat
2 Mahindra
3 Field Of Praise
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Spalmer
2 Alisent
3 Tamahine
4 Casamento
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 Matriarch Rose
2 Pontificate
3 Northern Sky
4 Top Honours
Echuca
1st of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
2 Steal The Sun
3 Street God
4 Another Nephew
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.13
Placings
1 Akrotiri
2 Treasure 'N' Blood
3 Katdeel
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Struck Gold
3 Grey Ghost
4 Witnessimpact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sir Reginald (8) 61x07 57kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
10 17 18 17
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 22.6 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
7th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
3 Chambers Bay
4 True Gem
Morphettville Parks
10th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Moon Treaty
3 Knight Dancer
4 Flying Assassin
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Our Divinyl
2 Stupendous
3 Six Stars
4 Geeijo
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Care Too Much
2 Never Surrender
3 Fast Bubbles
4 Putanothercoinin
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Desert Dancing
2 Sharendipity
3 Her Royal Highness
4 Free Beer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Spitfire Sun (5) 808x8 57kg
J: Felicity Atkinson(a2.0) T: Alexander Justice
|
31 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 56.4 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
0 of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Little Rich Boy
2 Derby Downs
3 Tan Tat Beau
4 Chef De Mission
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 Smooth Sailing
3 Frankel Star
4 Declared
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.39
Placings
1 Imbibe
2 Angaston
3 Soames
4 Ocean Raider
Morphettville
10th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Set To Prophet
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Flyway
4 Soames
Morphettville Parks
8th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Angaston
2 Garrire
3 Kayseri
4 Set To Prophet
Bordertown
1st of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
2 Medal Quest
3 Just Atomic
4 Dissmatic
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
2 Hasta La Chilly
3 Chef Militaire
4 Seven Shots
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 The Ice Cutter
3 Captain Joolian
4 Andamooka
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
3 Crown Moshe
4 Katina Joy
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:07.06
Placings
1 Burgundy Girl
2 Great Week
3 Aggrandize
4 Galaxy Reign
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 By Nine
2 Mayfair Hotel
3 Montebello's Charm
4 Great Week
Moruya
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:43.09
Placings
1 Tyrol
3 Bold Hawk
4 Pete's Princess
Sapphire Coast
8th of 13
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.47
Placings
1 Never Lose Faith
2 Aggrandize
3 Nopain
4 Galactic Rock
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Eau De Vie
2 Iberian Ruler
3 Align The Planets
4 Mindspace
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Sulwaan
2 Owari
3 Bonus Tempus
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Zedly
2 Breakaway Week
3 Open Sky
4 Heir Jordan
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Equivada
2 Golden Chances
3 My Water Lilly
Moruya
4th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Sir Savaluca
2 Arcadia Power
3 Cool Reception
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
4 Offspring
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Good Girl
2 Pacific Hunter
3 Pharoah's Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Chiaro (16) 74526 56kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Grant Kluske
|
71 101 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 163.3 | 15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Call Me Herbie
2 Riverside Rock
3 Highland Angel
4 Shipwreck
Streaky Bay
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Rock Hard
3 Chef De Mission
4 Obelos
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Kublai
2 Gruelling
3 Knickpoint
4 Lotto Fight
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Zebella
3 Grafton Avenue
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Marvelous Night
2 Dawnburst
3 Suggestive Miss
4 Angaston
Oakbank
1st of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
2 Rivoli View
3 Military Press
4 Reach For The Moon
Strathalbyn
7th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Alekhine's Gun
2 Tippa
3 Money Or The Box
4 Spray Gun
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Karaka Kiwi
2 Cararada
3 Eight On The Dot
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1516m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 The Ice Cutter
4 Charm Slinga
Strathalbyn
7th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 First Tosen
2 Wicked Wish
3 Hot Off
4 Spray Gun
Strathalbyn
8th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Missile Star
2 Revolution Belle
3 Miss Vignette
4 Willow Lane
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Prince Reichweite
2 Chef Militaire
3 Free Vino
4 Twilight Knight
Balaklava
2nd of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Just Joking
3 The Last Dance
4 Nicish
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Losesomewinmore
2 Pandarus
4 Set On You
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.24
Placings
1 Rockeby Road
2 Coral Emperor
3 Marble Gold
4 Jefferson
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Sulaco
2 Giant's Reward
3 Giuliano
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Whiskey Hangover
2 New Hampshire
3 Turf Two
4 Tjaarda
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Spare Coin
2 Palantus
3 Kandyan
4 Namaska
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 The Extreme Cat
3 Prison Bars
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
23.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Mr Tickles
2 Tapo
3 Rylov
4 Yaltara
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
19
Flucs
9.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
2 Veloce Carro
3 Astelena
4 Gold Tracker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Camberwood (7) 179x0 55.5kg
J: Alice Lindsay T: J F Macmillan
|
151 201 151 201
|
151 | 31 | 281.7 | 40.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
0 of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1405m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
16.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 L'Esperance Rock
2 Bull Dust
3 Fighting Fund
4 Private Jet
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
18.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:04.18
Placings
1 Back Me Up Benny
2 Eight On The Dot
3 Kemi
4 Ketchikan
Strathalbyn
7th of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:12.42
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Salute The Stars
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Maiden Flight
Strathalbyn
1st of 5
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:13.33
Placings
2 Ketchikan
3 Voila La Valse
4 Hooked On Jimmy
Clare
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:56.87
Placings
1 Jewel De Lune
2 Kemi
3 Parsonage Lane
4 Tall Letter
Morphettville
10th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Night Cruiser
2 Inagurate
3 Hood Rat
4 Hit The Slopes
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Puissy Galore
2 Grey Folly
3 Kemi
Naracoorte
4th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Namadji
2 Mr George
3 Cityofchurches
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Frusciante
2 Jacobs Gate
4 Puissy Galore
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Rue Bungan
2 Night Cruiser
3 Ultron
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.06
Placings
1 Be Brave
2 Little Chicago
3 Namadji
4 Mercury Flyer
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Sandhill Knight
2 Big Town
3 Mai Time
4 Urban Boy
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Jajitta Bug
3 Charlie's Bro
4 Crimson Vine
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Prickley Prince
2 Crimson Vine
3 Weekend Warrior
4 Stay At Home
Warracknabeal
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Parvati Party
2 Tosen Snowfall
3 Early Warning
4 Dente's Inferno
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Exalted Kate
3 Zion's Gate
4 Crimson Vine
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Zac's Back
2 Lines Of Glory
3 Bywaters Road
4 Africarn Lad
Balaklava
7th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Another Ponzi
2 Imperial Seal
3 Zion's Gate
4 Exalted Kate
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Betty And Lou
2 Houseofthedragon
3 Sandhill Rebel
4 Viva La Vida
Strathalbyn
3rd of 14
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Called To Account
2 Famous Prince
4 Irunthiscity
Strathalbyn
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Forager
3 Monseagle
4 Seafaring
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Lord George
2 Seporia
3 Porto Rafti
4 Famous Prince
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Just Jazz
2 Divine Journey
3 Imbibe
4 Mr Nafplion
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Imperial Seal
4 Seafaring
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Baby Alex
2 Famous Prince
3 Tequila Sunset
Gawler
7th of 13
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 The Snow Burner
2 Melody Shine
3 Fizique
Bordertown
7th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Pick Me
2 Hostess Susie
3 Lady Of Splendour
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Willaston
3 Exopipi
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 3
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Shiver
3 Dervish
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Queman
2 Barbaline
3 Boogie Nights
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Aston Express
2 Denmansura
3 Danny Whizzbang
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Delago Lad
2 Rushaway Lad
3 Fields Of Athenry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Ocean Blast (9) 0x87x 55.5kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Jarrod Lynch
|
101 151 201 151
|
151 | 31 | 225.6 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Star Of Monsoon
3 Silent Command
4 Karaka Kiwi
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Apache Star
2 Big Darryl
3 Elarski
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Sizzling Sonata
3 Our Heidi
Geelong
12th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Rudy Rude
2 Frenzy Lune
3 Locko
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Night Hussler
2 Old Fashioned
3 Foxgossip
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Manasa
2 High Torque
3 Royelle
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Think Winning
2 Testa Rock
3 Love Takes Time
Sale
11th of 11
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 The Marg Factor
2 I Am Chickasaw
3 Locko
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Holster
2 Rye Dee Oh
3 St Joeys
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Our Foxwedge
2 Lavish Girl
3 Get On The Gas
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Magic Pippa
2 Rising Sphere
4 Western Wingo
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Moss Job
2 Peskijen
3 True Mettle
Mornington
9th of 9
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Jacobe Queen
2 Inside Edge
3 Star Selection
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Goolagong Rose
2 Fiery Red
3 Duke Of Neworleans
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Rogue Star
2 Zakurak
3 Olympic Lad
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
8.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Tides Of Jupiter
2 Jacin Talee
3 Montalbano
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
2 Kumo Sun
3 Homecall
4 Silverdeel
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Royal Filly
2 Bishop Rock
4 Kumo Sun
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Platini
2 South Parade
3 Isolating
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 The Felon
3 Fudging
4 Queen Quirina
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Shockingly
2 Fiftyonestates
3 Tuesday Cabernet
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.19
Placings
1 Nonconformist
2 Lesmurdie
3 Cool Artie
Sale
4th of 11
Date
22/Dec/19
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Zero Doubt
2 Wiseman
3 Trevi Dreams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Oriedos (15) 50873 55kg
J: Ivy Lam(a3.0) T: Byron J Cozamanis
|
31 41 51
|
61 | 13.00 | 64.3 | 12.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Super Valentine
4 Royal Landing
Streaky Bay
7th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Midnight Brawler
3 Bellman
4 Sino Witness
Port Lincoln
8th of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Zofferella
3 Day For It
4 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
10th of 13
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Enbarr
4 Sino Witness
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Marimenko
4 Tres Belle
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Edgy Era
3 Zofferella
4 Highland Angel
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Red Dynamo
3 Mount Madeira
4 Sword Of War
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Vee Rod
2 Alpine Beau
3 Enlist
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
2 Tiamat
3 Prancing Ibis
4 Danoro Prince
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1539m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Missile Star
3 Ahso
4 Cherokee Miss
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Red Dynamo
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Dantela
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Realtin
4 Ahso
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Flittell
2 Choncape
3 Hey Michael
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Journey In Time
2 Time Warrior
4 Miss Parmigiana
Port Lincoln
3rd of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
2 Isa Secret
4 Effortkat
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Enbarr
2 Near Magic
3 Shinseki
4 Mount Madeira
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Classy Banner
2 He's Abel
3 Dantela
4 Aylla's Pride
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Aylla's Pride
3 Dantela
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Hurricane Sonny
2 Short Stories
3 Tongsai Boss
4 Enbarr
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Call Me Herbie
4 Duchess Nicci
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.53
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Eaglelou
3 Fulton Street
4 Whiskey 'N' Women
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Exalted Fire
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Tiger Queen
2 Seafaring
4 Nabbed
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 He's Abel
3 Axecapital
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Two Odd Sox
2 Isa Secret
4 Celeritate Regem
Port Lincoln
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Axecapital
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Goodarchie
4 Scout's Honour
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Goodarchie
2 Zakybree
3 Finch 'N' Chips
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Goodarchie
2 Oddsock
4 Tajavedo
Port Lincoln
2nd of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
3 Ahso
4 He's Abel
Oakbank
12th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Defining
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Jaazeb
3 Knightstown
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
2 Day For It
3 Boolcunda King
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Day For It
2 Kurimuzon
4 Strawberry Swing
Morphettville
4th of 5
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Fox Gem
2 Samesyn
3 Desired
Port Lincoln
4th of 6
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Zakybree
2 Kova
3 Day For It
Port Lincoln
2nd of 5
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Kurimuzon
3 Rowdy Diva
4 Rokun
Port Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
2 Crowned King
3 Angry Ant
4 Teleportation
Port Lincoln
3rd of 7
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Brother's Shadow
2 Good Approach
4 Chasing Stars
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Cassandra Isabel
3 Perfect Voyage
Port Lincoln
2nd of 4
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Sassy Maneuver
3 Terelli
4 Lady Venus
Port Lincoln
4th of 5
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Mr Mavaheedy
2 Bloomin' Johnney
3 Beluga Blaze
Port Lincoln
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Valentigra
2 Roxy Blue
3 Mr Mavaheedy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Stella Notation (12) x1807 54.5kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: Ryan Balfour
|
20 31 26 31
|
41 | 9.00 | 42.9 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
10.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Wild Imagination
4 Gaze Grise
Morphettville Parks
13th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Imbibe
3 Rubini
4 Zebella
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Dantela
4 In The Darkness
Oakbank
1st of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
2 Kristobel
3 Sebring's Rose
4 Commando Miss
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 Flyway
3 Lord Luker
4 Pricilla's Choice
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Demando
2 Our Shining Star
3 Run Like Hell
4 Seeking Glory
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Victory Bandit
3 Easy Campese
4 Trumpsta
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Scripta
2 Pretentious Lass
3 Bajan Belle
4 Dorothy Rose
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 Base Of Fire
3 Fantastic Host
4 Prancing Countess
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Pinchbeck
2 Vee Rod
3 Delta River
4 Miami Star
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Toast The Deel
3 Who's Afraid
Balaklava
10th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Exalted Dame
2 Fantastic Host
3 Barty Aya
4 Perpetual Grace
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Mission Supreme
2 Inotell
3 Pocket Raider
4 Punchin
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Solemn Promise
3 Ambello
4 Dante Alexander
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Mister Dapper
2 Toast The Deel
3 Mainbar
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Called To Account
4 Not So Innocent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. The Cassini (6) 4x933 54kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: B J Jones
|
9.5 13 14 13
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 15.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
0 of 11
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Hawkeyedhost
4 Tatsuro
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Brazano
4 Aikhal
Clare
9th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Tundra
2 Son Of Akeed
3 Leon's Shout
4 Aikhal
Port Augusta
4th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 The Ladies Man
2 Princess Sally
3 Tiger Queen
Balaklava
5th of 16
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Tales Of Conflict
2 Look For Options
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Applied
Balaklava
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Dancing Stream
2 Abit Rattley
4 Call Me Dexter
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Portation
2 Mr Marathon Man
3 Important Product
4 Willaston
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 More Sugar
2 Brazen Eagle
4 Ahso
Port Augusta
4th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 So Silent
2 Sahara Song
3 Viva La Vida
Port Augusta
7th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 So Silent
2 River
3 Maid In Milan
4 Super Sharp
Port Augusta
5th of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1396m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Sandsation
2 Rubble
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Near Magic
Ararat
6th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
13.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Hot Seat
2 Supreme Thunder
3 Chillydog
4 Savoie
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1321m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Too Hard To Handle
2 Headsmart
3 My Prince Charming
Wangaratta
6th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
2 Nightstick
3 Ferlaxing
4 Toby Xpress
Bendigo
5th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Darci's Debut
2 Stirrup
3 Arlark Mofeed
4 Jelt
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.52
Placings
1 Wealdstone
3 Brennus
4 Catch A Break
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 The Duke Of Dubai
2 Frostin'
3 Silver Sonic
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 Brillant Sapphire
4 Finanza D'Oro
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
2 Bel Air
3 Angerstein
4 Gleaming Legend
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Aeecee Supreme
2 Twelve Bells
4 Shootthelightsout
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Aminikii
2 Kaido
3 Mr Rouquin
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Vested Interest
3 Deminaur
4 El Amigos
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Oughton
2 The Economist
3 Port Louis
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Royal Fox
2 Phone A Friend
4 Lip Sip Suk
Donald
6th of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Grey At The Ready
2 Little Vista
3 Telegraph
Echuca
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Secret Isle
2 Philadelphia Storm
3 Back In The Day
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Don't Matta Me (14)
|
Scratched @ 09:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
6th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Free Beer
3 Bona Fide Star
4 El Paso Citie
Penola
1st of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
2 My Gal Val
3 Crown And Anchor
4 Utilitarian
Mt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Hot Flush
2 Crown And Anchor
3 Utilitarian
4 Elliotto
Hamilton
4th of 12
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.85
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 City Escape
2 Chica Con Suerte
3 If I Was You
Naracoorte
3rd of 6
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Awen
2 El Paso Citie
4 Hot Rod Boy
Naracoorte
12th of 13
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Hasta La Chilly
2 Final Atom
3 Social Dancer
4 Ibutho
Horsham
8th of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Rising Sun
2 Nullafiord
3 Miss Obscenity
4 Frowned
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Medal Quest (13)
|
Scratched @ 10:12 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
13th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wicked Addiction
Strathalbyn
14th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Lucille Rose
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Pulambi
4 Cry Cry Baby
Strathalbyn
11th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Ruling Goddess
2 Pillow Guy
3 Dare To Be Free
4 Rabtat
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Pillow Guy
3 Hobo Bob
4 Final Chance
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 The Duke Of Dubai
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Bolted In
Strathalbyn
3rd of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 My Maloo
2 Tequila Sunset
4 Final Chance
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Arugamama
4 Jenkins
Bordertown
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Spitfire Sun
3 Just Atomic
4 Dissmatic
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.27
Placings
1 Willaston
2 Jilladora
4 Fourth Power
Strathalbyn
12th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Look For Options
3 Armament
4 Street Hustler
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
2 Tayla's Moment
3 Pulambi
4 Exalted Kate
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Zaratsu
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Gmork
4 Always Sometimes
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 No Entitlement
2 Valentina Charm
3 Seattle Grace
4 Tiamat
Strathalbyn
9th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 No Entitlement
3 Valentina Charm
4 Tiamat
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Currency Kamar
2 Divine Journey
3 Humea
4 Rouge Renarde
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Portation
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Crown Moshe
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Astromancer
3 Galactic Rock
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 4
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Nishikado
2 King's Gold
3 Perlubie Beach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |