WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
J Catanach Dfc Memorial Fillies And Mares Bm70 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 12:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Precious Charm (6)
61kg J: Jordan Childs T: Symon Wilde
|
8.50 | 8.50 | 10.10 | 9.00 | 9.30 | |
2.90 | 3.20 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
10. Under The Palais (7)
56.5kg J: Dean Yendall T: Symon Wilde
|
3.30 | 3.10 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
3. Miss Galore (4)
60kg J: Ethan Brown T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
2.00 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
(1/10)
45.90
(1,10)
91.80
(1,10,3)
504.90
(1,10,3,6)
4555.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Precious Charm (6) 114x8 61kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Symon Wilde
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Paradise City
2 Poifect
3 Tropicconi
4 Fragile Love
Terang
5th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
1 Mount Olympus
2 Pythagoras
3 Masako
4 Kashiwa
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Fearless Writer
2 Aperitivo
3 Hard Squeeze
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
2 Fancify
3 Brazen Lady
4 Fearless Writer
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Coastal Town
3 Head'Em
4 Kathy's Beau
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Etienne
2 Bencoolen
3 Air Defence
4 Capital Express
Donald
1st of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Field Of Mars
3 Over 'N' Out
4 Magnetic Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Colombe D'or (10) 9612x 60kg
J: Ben Allen T: C Maher
|
11 11 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 11.80 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
2nd of 6
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Oubitsa
3 Chill The Krug
4 Struck Twice
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.01
Placings
2 One Last Kiss
3 Battaglia
4 Magnetic Prince
Sale
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
1.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Think Winning
2 Hesitate
3 Swindon Lass
4 Flying Witness
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 11
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Galactic Fury
3 Brazen Kingdom
4 Korobeiniki
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1433m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
2 Gargantuan
3 On My Pat
4 Desarmer
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Spirit Beast
3 General Firepower
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:41.29
Placings
1 Suizuro
3 Brooklyn Boss
4 Ocean Raider
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 She's Notorious
3 Tom Rocks
4 Fuzz Buzz
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.76
Placings
2 Shalily
3 Shesablinder
4 Front Lawn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Miss Galore (4) x1x62 60kg
J: Ethan Brown T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
3.4 5 5.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 General Firepower
3 Fine Weather
4 Soobooma
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Niance
2 Bay Of Zea
3 Bold Manner
4 Brazen Lady
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1221m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
2 Struck Gold
3 Come Along Jeffrey
4 Theycallmebruce
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Excess
3 Chill The Krug
4 Lazy Susan
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Caste
2 Royal Merchant
4 Prairie Flower
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Holly Lolly
2 Clarity
3 Royal Merchant
4 Charming Di
Ballarat
1st of 12
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
2 Lunar Module
3 Need A Miracle
4 Governor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mawkeb (1) 25337 59.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
6.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Dane On Tour
3 Burlington Gate
4 Fiasco Tess
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Moya Lass
2 Procureable
4 Impending Shadow
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 Masterful
4 Rumbled Again
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.25
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Regal Vow
2 Kind Gesture
3 Rivaport
4 Dane On Tour
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Vagrant
3 Botany
4 Sistine Explorer
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Material Dreams
2 Flower Moon
3 Bavarian Lady
4 Aiming
Tatura
2nd of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Private Jumbo
3 Bullet Wing
4 Hard To Cross
Benalla
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Lord Sundowner
2 Ludovisi
3 Valjeta
4 Baledon
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.27
Placings
1 Crimson Light
2 Lievore
3 Born Hustler
4 Delicious Tycoon
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
2 Idon'Tgetit
3 Dance Ready
4 Zaynudin
Kilmore
1st of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
2 Wanjiru
3 Friday At Five
4 Batahi
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Let's Say Grace
2 Powerful Eagle
3 Inthelapofthegods
4 Dunalley
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1429m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
2 Zouperb
3 Sword Of Honour
4 Dan's Echo
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Mootessa
2 Blue Chip Girl
3 Count Nicholas
4 Fields Of Jenni
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
2 Grisbi's Pal
3 Mighty Feat
4 Prussian Success
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.07
Placings
1 Silver Tycoon
2 Minister Garrett
3 Reservoir Dog
4 Toronova
Ballarat
8th of 13
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Think I'M Famous
2 Frenchmans Bay
3 Barbwire Baby
4 Celtic Glory
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 He'Ll Rip
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Tenace
4 Bencouver
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1225m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Queen Of The Green
2 Dartboard
3 Booboo Boogie
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Ancient Egypt
3 Charmed Destiny
4 Vale Street
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 All So Clear
4 Coudreau
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Genuinely
2 Dinkum
3 True Grit
Tatura
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.80
Placings
1 Fingers Crossed
3 Kamo
4 Always On My Mind
Cranbourne Training
6th of 10
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.45
Placings
1 Bullarook Boy
2 Alloway
3 Inverell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Chill The Krug (8) 3x414 59kg
J: Daniel Moor T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
9.5 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 12.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Indian Jewel
2 Extreme Virtue
3 Rock The Bar
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
2 Lady Shalaa
3 The Real Thing
4 Run Naan
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
1 Sunshineinmypocket
2 Russian Front
3 Rhapsody Chic
Seymour
3rd of 6
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Oubitsa
2 Colombe D'Or
4 Struck Twice
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Konasana
2 Wings Of Song
3 Grinzinger Belle
4 Binotto
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
3 Poifect
4 Aprilia
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Excess
2 Miss Galore
4 Lazy Susan
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Legacies
3 Arizona Activist
4 Stellar Mofeed
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
2 Another Nephew
3 Alectrona
4 Aspenado
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Miracle Garden
2 Apache Song
4 Yototsu
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Party For Two
3 Extreme Threat
4 Sensical
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Amur
3 Cantolago
4 Hellara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Unthinkable (11) x2412 59kg
J: Harry Coffey T: Mitchell Freedman
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 7.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 My Boy Nick
2 Penultimate One
3 Thalursian
4 Bokeem
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:09.01
Placings
1 Lauding
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Jennivamoose
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
2 Nursery Chime
3 Fire Of Etna
4 Starspangled Baby
Werribee
4th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1629m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Obedience
2 Prancing With Fire
3 Bellsprout
Hamilton
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.86
Placings
1 Sevillana
3 Bull Dust
4 Fast Melody
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:15.66
Placings
1 Hard Squeeze
2 Botany
3 Shezadandi
4 Laelaps
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1814m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:59.49
Placings
2 Looking Suave
3 Sisu
4 Johnny Cigar
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Fearentless
2 Irish Rockstar
4 Mark Of The Man
Seymour
6th of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2021m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:11.24
Placings
1 Georgie Get Mad
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 Ritzy Rita
4 Summerhill
Warracknabeal
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:52.44
Placings
2 Dawn Party
3 Manhattan Lane
4 Little Pearl
Swan Hill
4th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Spirit De Lune
2 Untamed Spirit
3 Little Pearl
Cranbourne Training
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 You Go First
2 She's Notorious
3 Rockin' Zain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bellini Miss (5) 16135 58kg
J: Fred Kersley T: L Smith
|
15 14 13 12
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 13.50 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
5th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Montjeuify
3 Duo Perna
4 Princeofnottingham
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Rose Of Shalaa
2 Outstanding Reward
4 Simplicity
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
2 Russian Summer
3 Heavenly Eagle
4 Gaze Grise
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Unthinkable
2 Nursery Chime
3 Fire Of Etna
4 Starspangled Baby
Hamilton
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
2 The Turffinator
3 Sacred Eagle
4 Docinthe
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Versilia
3 Roma's Wish
4 Defiant Diva
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fire Follower
2 Russian Front
3 Sunburnt
4 Gaze Grise
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1741m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
2 Unseen Ruler
3 Luna Diva
4 Embolden
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Lievore
2 Lady Court
3 Delicious Tycoon
4 Chandon Burj
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
3 Gemstar
4 Strangeless
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1235m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Phoenix Global
3 Better Link
4 Chicalote
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Chandon Burj
2 Delta Tango
4 Hard Squeeze
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
2 Bubbly Lass
3 Hard Squeeze
4 Mere Fancy
Ballarat
7th of 13
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Miss Verbier
3 Lunares
4 Longtimedreaming
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Wild Imagination
3 Bubble Over
4 Graceful Eagle
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Nana Dulce
2 Scenic Host
3 Cheeky Grace
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Atomic Gold
2 Unlimited Ability
3 I See You Coming
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Home Rule
3 Pentegra
Warrnambool
1st of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
2 Defining
3 Sky Warrior
4 Happy Socks
Ararat
4th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Rock Dee Jay
3 Slessor
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Bitaequi
3 My Bold Boy
4 Happy Socks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Drink Then Kiss (9) 316x1 58kg
J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
31 41 26 31
|
41 | 9.00 | 42.1 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
1st of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
2 Snaptof
3 Bull Dust
4 Moorak Miss
Nhill
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.75
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Pearl Rain
2 Bannerton
3 Boss Coni
4 Big Option
Horsham
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Orienzel
3 Big Town
4 Bunjil
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Ferlazzo
2 Svaneke
4 Fiorente Spritz
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1525m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.18
Placings
1 Mr Trafficanti
2 Kentahten
4 Treasury Place
Horsham
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
2 House Of Pradah
3 I'Ve Got That
4 Trusting You
Horsham
2nd of 12
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Teentee
3 I'Ve Got That
4 Cock's Eldorado
Ararat
8th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Way Up High
2 Unleash
3 Spiceline
4 Laurion
Edenhope
10th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.09
Placings
1 Perpetual Grace
2 Perisseuo
3 Haather
4 Mee Two
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Ripple Effect
3 Quick Fingers
4 Lunar Links
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Likely Suspect
2 Maravich
3 Hussy Pie
Hamilton
4th of 12
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Sabar
2 Lion City
3 Frosty Squirrel
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Melinke
2 Piwhane
3 Dissmagic
4 Fine Things
Horsham
7th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Miss Titeline
2 My Gal Val
3 French Witness
4 Melinke
Penshurst
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1284m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Is It Me
2 Pittsburgh Pirate
3 Majestic Rossa
4 Nightfox
St Arnaud
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 A Little Deep
2 The Javelin
3 Rajnish
4 Perfect Costa
Kyneton
7th of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Wintilly
2 La Perfection
3 Frosty Squirrel
Warracknabeal
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Mayatrix
3 Kitanlad
4 Millennium Falcon
Mt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 Keettom
3 Nudge 'Em Along
4 Dangerous War
Mt Gambier
2nd of 2
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
1 Recreant
Mt Gambier
6th of 6
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
26.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.72
Placings
1 Nudge 'Em Along
2 Call It A Hunch
3 Allgo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Under The Palais (7) 26232 56.5kg
J: Dean Yendall T: Symon Wilde
|
10 9.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 10.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:28.18
Placings
1 Snappy Pierro
3 Stand By Me Ned
4 Our Turn Now
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Liberty State
2 Freedom Escape
4 Harbourmaster
Horsham
2nd of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Grinzinger Ace
3 Captain Joolian
4 Huguenot
Terang
6th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
2 Duo Perna
3 Docinthe
4 Naval Force
Hamilton
2nd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Wild Willy
3 Divine Crown
4 Rue Bungan
Werribee
5th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1429m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Party At Artie's
2 Sassy Boom
3 Paint Me Red
4 Docinthe
Hamilton
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.15
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 True Nobility
2 Lady Shalaa
3 Dupie Doll
4 World Action
Werribee
10th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Margie's Boy
2 Silver Waves
3 Humming
4 Starlea
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1112m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Demando
2 Run Like Hell
3 Margie's Boy
4 Bonjour
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1147m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Miss Take
3 Miss Jenni Lynn
4 Queen Of The Green
Geelong
12th of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Doublern
3 Bahama Bay
4 Blakmax
Terang
3rd of 10
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Dream Statement
2 Paris Shiraz
4 Nabbed
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Tropicconi
2 Field Of Praise
3 Capital Express
4 Over Shady
Terang
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Cuban Sunset
3 Story Of Stella
4 Wave The Wand
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. World Action (3) 41542 55.5kg
J: Linda Meech T: Aaron Purcell
|
9.5 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
2nd of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Riproar
3 Mere Fancy
4 Fullproof
Ararat
4th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Armstrong Bay
2 Ideel Girl
3 Pasheona
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Girl
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Miss Titeline
4 Dunloe
Great Western
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Mountain Ibis
3 Take The Prize
4 Yaki Ishi
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 True Nobility
2 Lady Shalaa
3 Dupie Doll
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Silent Scream
2 Miss Bariloche
3 Honour De Hero
4 Kalea
Warrnambool
8th of 14
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Gimme Gold
2 Charities
3 Stretford End
4 Perdition
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Mattei
2 Miss Magnifico
3 Heywood
4 Sebastian The Fox
Donald
5th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1204m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Always Hapi
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Brazen Brando
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
2 Lady Jones
3 Movader
4 Free Willed
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
2 Vagrant
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Free Willed
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Spare Coin
4 Actaeon
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.60
Placings
1 Mothereens
1 The Maggstar
3 Extreme Ally
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Subliminal
2 Ferlazzo
4 Non Grata
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Diddley Squat
3 Red Fox
4 Antequera
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Mostrava
2 Eyestryke
3 Litvyak
4 Gemstar
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Rich Paris
2 My Gal Val
4 Magic Bertie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Factored In (12) 1x593 54kg
J: Alana Kelly T: C V Kelly
|
101 101 151 201
|
201 | 41 | 201 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLeeton
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Wagunda
2 Stipulator
4 Arcadia Power
Swan Hill
9th of 13
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 The Hay Flyer
2 Masina
3 Neto
4 Bravissima
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Apache Gunship
2 Yourjokingme Right
3 Rutilant
4 Show Me Champagne
Moulamein
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
2 Rudebaker
3 Luna One
4 Watch Point
Bendigo
7th of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Somebodytolove
2 Fire High
3 Autumn Slide
4 Eye Of Epaulette
Swan Hill
5th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Rusty Gold
2 Maunarente
3 Henry Robin
4 Stand By Me Ned
Mildura
7th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.05
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Eterea
3 Golwen
4 Tatsuro
Balranald
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Adelaide's Diamond
3 The Forth Bridge
4 Sir William Bruce
Manangatang
3rd of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 You Betcha Woo
2 Watch Point
4 Vancouver Rain
Swan Hill
8th of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Almonti
2 Lucky Compass
3 Mrs Bull
4 Piankhi
Echuca
7th of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Nothingelsematters
2 Mountaineer
3 Creek
4 Southampton Dock
Murtoa
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Darksaber
2 Miss Bariloche
3 I'Ve Got That
4 French Witness
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Call Me Archer
2 Amber Haze
3 Another Whine
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Scotch On The Rock
2 A Bit Racey
3 Starspangled Saga
Bordertown
4th of 9
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Spanish Heirloom
2 Picnic Mic
3 Our Treasure Trove
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Spylark (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 02/05/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
4th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Calico Jack
3 Poetic Whisper
Donald
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
2 Aramco
3 Parvati Party
4 Sports Idol
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.15
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 He's Handsome
2 Zoupurring
3 Born Hustler
Horsham
12th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Dothraki
3 Let Fly
4 Where's Poppy
Ararat
5th of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Born To Shine
2 Arabica
3 Pulveriser
4 Go Atti Go
Donald
1st of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1354m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
2 Pythagoras
3 Rivivy Kenz
4 Lika Swift
4 Irish Exchange
Ballarat
1st of 4
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
2 Celtic Glory
3 Buddie Rippa
4 Ahtohallan
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Nijiko
2 Beour Bay
4 Miss Moonshine
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Littleredcorvette
2 Cee Are El
3 Sahara Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |