GosfordTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Lest We Forget 3yo Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 12:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Verbil (6)
57kg J: R Downey T: Annabel Neasham
|
3.00 | 4.80 | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.90 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
11. Sweet Proposal (1)
55kg J: H Van Der Hoven T: Annabel Neasham
|
2.20 | 2.80 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
7. Khaznah (5)
55kg J: Ms L Day T: C Maher
|
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.90 |
(4/11)
18.40
(4,11)
25.70
(4,11,7)
149.40
(4,11,7,10)
372.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Je Reve (8) 34323 57kg
J: C Reith T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
3.9 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.50 | 1.60 | 5.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 The New Sinatra
2 Artifactx
4 Monte Braveheart
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Alabama State
3 Bellenth
4 Twin Telepathy
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Invader Zim
2 Marchesi
4 Zale
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Groundrush
2 Mr Caleb
3 Rock Hard Love
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Tellez
2 Detendu
4 Peschiera
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
2 Saltcoats
3 Remedies
4 Associate
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 O'Tycoon
3 Dipsy Doodle
4 Les Vampires
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 True Gem
3 Key Legend
4 Blue As Blue
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
2 Left Field
3 Champers Girl
4 Meganisi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Verbil (6) 1st Starter 57kg
J: R Downey T: Annabel Neasham
|
4.8 3.2 3.1 3
|
2.60 | 1.20 | 3.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
2 Regal Harmony
3 Convergent
4 Forbidden Riff
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.65
Placings
1 Captain Furai
3 Rubikins
4 Code In Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kata Kapi (2) 066x5 55kg
J: A B Collett T: C E Conners
|
61 81 91 101
|
151 | 20 | 101 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
2 Palikari
3 Money Team
4 Rebellion Style
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
2 Glebe
3 Irregularity
4 Divine Karma
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Lulo Rose
2 Missy No Nay
3 Roman Miss
4 Lady Devine
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.41
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Flying Rani
3 Belyaev
4 Field Of Myrtle
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.61
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Up To Mischief
2 Jazz All Knight
3 Roman Miss
4 Grey Lad
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Our Gold Hope
2 Taipan Legend
3 Our Uptown Girl
4 Skiesthelimit
Goulburn
6th of 6
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Snapback
2 Easement
3 Promising Prospect
4 Casablanca
Nowra
4th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 Perfect Proposal
2 Struff
3 Rebel Love
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Koning
3 Hookham
4 Steely Girl
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Ceolwulf
2 Kimono
3 Bonaventure
4 Dear Prudence
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Kimono
3 Study
4 Like A Surgeon
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Townsend
2 Vividness
3 Abstruse
4 Snippety Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Azula
2 Rubikins
3 Disney Castle
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Legolas
2 Allaboutella
3 Snippety Star
4 Chop The Ice
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Gold Lover
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Manhattan Baby
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Lady Jezam
2 Facile
3 Lazzago
4 Full Revolution
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Divine Glory
2 Chasing A Quid
4 Mercury Rose
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.65
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Divine Glory
4 Achlys
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.20
Placings
1 Just Gisella
2 Sky Artist
3 Zelta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Khaznah (5) f332 55kg
J: Ms L Day T: C Maher
|
6 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.65 | 7.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Ravenclaw
3 Empress Of Wonder
4 Summer Soiree
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Bo Katan
2 Kervette
4 Cheerful Cat
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Koby Girl
2 Kervette
4 Rose Gold
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
2 Hell Of A Show
3 The Impeckable
4 Alice Mae
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Thrill Of Brazil
2 Perri Lass
4 Sharpen The Knives
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
1 Love And Light
2 Sneaky Won
3 Play Miss
4 Kara Takes Aim
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Star Act
3 Eruptive Force
4 Ichika
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Catalyse
2 Miss Hades
3 Cannavaro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Makai (10) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Leeshelle Small T: Joseph Pride
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 5.00 | 42.9 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 She's High Society
2 Felicitas
3 Heavenly Az
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
1 Pippie Beach
3 Sweet Proposal
4 She's High Society
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.78
Placings
1 Merchant Speed
2 Aranese
3 Hanau
4 Istoria Girl
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.68
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Zeema
3 Monte Supreme
4 Invade And Conquer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Star Act (11) 45x22 55kg
J: K S Latham T: Bjorn Baker
|
2.6 2.7 2.8 2.9
|
3.30 | 1.30 | 3.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 It's A Wonder
3 Risshuu
4 Torie's Rose
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Slinky
3 The New Sinatra
4 Monte Braveheart
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
2 There There
3 Dashing Legend
4 Nostalgia
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Madam Instrife
2 Inquisitive Legend
3 Flightcrew
4 Candy Women
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Shamedy
2 Jack's Boom
3 Misty Legend
4 Black Minto
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Kitri
2 Bernice's Spirit
3 Surreal Ascot
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 McHale
3 Bo Katan
4 Kind Words
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Taormina
2 Arctic Glamour
3 I Am Famous
4 Private Legacy
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Coincide
3 Denote
4 Can Do Canto
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
2 Khaznah
3 Eruptive Force
4 Ichika
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.32
Placings
2 Relatives
3 Belledonne
4 Love Italy
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Cigar Flick
2 Brave Agenda
4 Equipage
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Jamakin Money
4 Electric Tigress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sweet Proposal (1) 5x63x 55kg
J: H Van Der Hoven T: Annabel Neasham
|
8 10 11 12
|
13.00 | 2.50 | 13.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.26
Placings
1 Scarlet Oak
3 Phazed
4 Emilia Jane
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
1 Pippie Beach
2 Makai
4 She's High Society
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Regatta
2 Ranhita
4 Another Val
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.55
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Deceive
2 Jaex
3 Hot Jive
4 Duke Of Bronte
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Air Combat
2 Portmanteau
3 The Hawkesbury
4 In Flight
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 No More Lies
2 Written Casa
3 Ichiban
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kitty Chat
3 Arctic Glamour
4 Hatasu
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Hellfire Express
2 Denman Star
4 Ramius
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Mafia
3 Al Ras Blues
4 Bravely
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.74
Placings
1 Galaxy Field
2 Al Flores
4 Spiacente
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.07
Placings
1 Tu Qui Santuzza
2 Lady Billie
3 Portfolia
4 Global Pivot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Vicarious Intent (4) f6 55kg
J: Jett Stanley T: P & P Snowden
|
14 21 20 21
|
26 | 4.20 | 25.7 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Keysborough
2 Zambezi River
3 Rum Diary
4 Nakama
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Waverley
3 Fling
4 Special Master
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
1 Jamacri
3 Bushwalker
4 Tokyo Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Hydrometer (7)
|
Scratched @ 19:38 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Captain Furai
3 Rubi's Serve
4 Like Lukey
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Lulumon
2 Monty The Missile
4 Missy No Nay
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Super Lee
4 Cunning Calle
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
3 Estephania
4 Grace Of Trish
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.91
Placings
2 Inseine Lover
3 Luna Lee
4 Rum Diary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Street Magic (12)
|
Scratched @ 18:39 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Make A Call
3 Sunset Panorama
4 Indiamo
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Slinky
2 Star Act
3 The New Sinatra
4 Monte Braveheart
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 There There
3 Broadcaster
4 Fiddlers Green
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Le Chocolat
3 Agita
4 Cicada
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Razors
2 Amoreaux
3 High King
4 Global Pivot
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Watchguard
2 Khumbila
3 Andronicus
4 Zarrose
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Taxpayer
2 Carnaby
3 Unquestionably
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Rupert's House
2 Carnaby
3 Legolas
4 Wymark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hoo Haa (3)
|
Scratched @ 19:27 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Super Zippi
3 Artifactx
4 Bambi Belle
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Ravenclaw
2 Khaznah
3 Empress Of Wonder
4 Summer Soiree
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Moncarolinia
3 Nakama
4 Keysborough
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Mr Midnight
2 Ternini
3 Exolent Choice
Muswellbrook
10th of 13
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Nazare's Impact
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Glory Start
4 Red Cobra
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Mexico
2 Diamond Lucy
3 Pre Eminence
4 Hez Golden
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Moravia
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Impulsivity
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Stenson Wallman
2 Tilussion
4 Reine Of Nine
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Determined Mink
2 Private Legacy
3 Balmierro
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Toyger
3 Determined Mink
4 Tell Me Ma
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Hell Of A Show
2 Second Idea
3 Sunrise At Kirra
4 Smart Resolution
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
50
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Pier Pressure
4 Sisserou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rubilace (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:24 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.01
Placings
2 Crackenthorpe
3 Anulfa
4 Rossellini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |