GosfordTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Power Productions Content Creations Maiden Plate
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 13:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Battle Of Vienna (1)
58.5kg J: Jett Stanley T: P & P Snowden
|
1.50 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 1.30 | 1.60 | |
1.04 | 1.10 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
4. Duke Of Bronte (5)
58.5kg J: Leeshelle Small T: Joseph Pride
|
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
7. Extremely Frilly (6)
57kg J: A B Collett T: David Pfieffer
|
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.60 |
(3/4)
2.70
(3,4)
3.70
(3,4,7)
8.00
(3,4,7,10)
61.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Impounded (3) 0x88x 59kg
J: A Bullock T: T J Bartley
|
31 26 31
|
34 | 3.50 | 47 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
1 Hydrometer
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Super Lee
4 Cunning Calle
Taree
8th of 12
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Courageous Queen
2 Waipio
3 Miss Mazerati
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Oakfield Blossom
2 Little Be Known
3 Moonlight Grace
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
2 Magic Sandy
3 Nosey Parker
4 Shemran
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Soaring Ambition
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Wealthy Investor
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Lara's Laulet
2 Veravino
4 Better Judgement
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Battle Of Vienna (1) f263x 58.5kg
J: Jett Stanley T: P & P Snowden
|
1.75 1.6 1.55 1.5
|
1.60 | 1.05 | 1.60 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Greyt Thinker
3 Vadisimo
4 Emirati Rose
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Lunartie
4 Chilly Charlie
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
2 Cosy Corner
3 Rapido
4 Kind Words
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
3 Seton Hall
4 Rapido
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
3 Mojave Desert
4 Aunty Rene
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.43
Placings
1 Ever Smart
2 Without
3 Risshuu
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.73
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Mr Midnight
3 Wotsit
4 Piercing Arrow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Duke Of Bronte (5) f46x2 58.5kg
J: Leeshelle Small T: Joseph Pride
|
3.7 4.8 5 5.5
|
4.80 | 1.30 | 5.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 First Person
3 Godelba
4 Rockbarton Angel
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
2 Pombia
3 Ready To Shine
4 De Luca
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
2 Nothin' Seemstofit
3 Call Me Gorgeous
4 Eye Of The Fire
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.81
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Willingale
2 In My Dreams
3 Spiritchaser
4 Just Wai
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.83
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Deceive
2 Jaex
3 Hot Jive
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
2 Trapeze Pleasure
3 Missy No Nay
4 Hot Jive
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Dumebi
3 Nicconori
4 Rush Attack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rathoran (9) f5x 58.5kg
J: K S Latham T: Jake Hull
|
7.5 8 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.40 | 9.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
2 Advancement
3 Call Me Grouchy
4 Be Real
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
2 Beauty Eight
3 Think We'Re There
4 She's Got Teeth
Coffs Harbour
5th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.91
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 The Extreme Cat
2 Scotland
3 Golden Dubai
4 Oojah Capow
Wyong
1st of 4
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
2 Lost Illusions
3 Doraskaya
4 Ruskierro
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Pocket Eights
2 The Favorite Son
3 Bojangles
4 Lonhreel
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Clear Courage
2 Pocket Eights
4 Perfect Justice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cunning Calle (4) f80x8 57kg
J: K Jennings T: Nikki Hodgson
|
101 91 101 151
|
151 | 13.00 | 214.8 | 15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
8th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
20
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Voigner
2 Tellemalie
3 Dressed In Gray
4 Uncle Alf
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
1 Hydrometer
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Super Lee
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
21.08
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Long Memory
2 Mr Showman
3 Different Road
4 Fire Power
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.45
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Bangetta
2 Figment
3 Go Isla Go
4 Lady Devine
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Zoukeeper
2 Tulle
3 Sassen
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Lady Devine
3 Casebolt
4 Cosmic Breath
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Extremely Frilly (6) x2323 57kg
J: A B Collett T: David Pfieffer
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.40 | 8.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Summer Soiree
4 Rockbarton Icon
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Flying Bat
3 Gogmagog
3 Torie's Rose
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Cool And Calm
2 Nibidano
4 Criminal Art
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Layin' Four
3 Roman Song
4 Criminal Art
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Dagon
2 Picksix
4 Private Legacy
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Winston Hills
3 Rabairneach
4 Unholstered
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Gardenzio
2 Concordia
3 Desert Safari
4 Absolve
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Misty Dreams
2 Petra Stellam
3 War Wings
4 Catchy Tunes
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Millybella
3 Nana's Wish
4 Elegant Empress
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Free Enterprise
3 She's Jessie
4 Alegna
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Victory Salute
2 Salaasel
3 Aussie Pharoah
4 Seneschal
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Sennaprost
2 Lidia
4 Amadi
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Flying Circus
3 Smart Jazz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Russian Rose (7) 52x58 57kg
J: L Magorrian T: Robert Quinn
|
41 71 91 101
|
151 | 13.00 | 101 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
8th of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
31.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Code In Time
2 Steely Girl
3 William
4 Messaggero
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Queen Gee Em
3 Sharkhop
4 Bent As Hell
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Taormina
2 Missy No Nay
3 Preordain
4 Picksix
Bathurst
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 O'Ziggy
3 Outlander
4 Separatist
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Yendy
2 Lone Force
3 Jamacri
4 Way To Divine
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Midori Glory
2 Rebel Love
3 Literacy
4 Stand Guard
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Rhettara
2 Outlander
4 Share The Joy
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Kostroma
3 Armed Forces
4 Val D'Isere
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.83
Placings
1 Kissaki
2 Deep Fury
3 Priding
4 Doraskaya
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Beauty Bound
3 Bantarki
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Peace Officer
2 Moonflower
4 I Say Boom
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 High Plateau
3 Candlelit
4 Iamadancer
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Mission Ridge
2 Rivoli Star
4 Incivility
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Kokoshnik
2 We Don't Roam
3 Lord Finland
4 Struff
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Philos
3 Dakota Vroom
4 Wild Calm
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Demiana
2 Poetic Drama
3 Long Memory
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Grand Crusader
3 Emerald Cut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Emotional Appeal (2) f8 56.5kg
J: G Buckley T: T J Bartley
|
41 81 91 81
|
81 | 7.00 | 93.1 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
8th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 First Person
2 Duke Of Bronte
3 Godelba
4 Rockbarton Angel
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.97
Placings
1 Pocket Eights
3 Curl Curl
4 Magnolia Jewel
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Volantino
3 Dreams Of Thunder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Phobos (10)
|
Scratched @ 18:39 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
2 In Flight
3 Oryx
4 Excelladus
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 Zambezi River
4 Attention Paid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Veravino (8)
|
Scratched @ 18:39 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
3rd of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.49
Placings
1 Classic Poetry
2 Skit 'N' Skat
4 Leantothemoon
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Koshu
2 Silentsar
3 Secret Revolution
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
19.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Zougotcha
3 Command Approved
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
2 Lord Finland
3 Midori Fuji
4 Everyone's A Star
Scone
3rd of 7
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:53.59
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
2 Lady Chartwell
4 Firey Panz
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Lara's Laulet
3 Impounded
4 Better Judgement
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |