OtakiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Harcourts Otaki Mdn
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 11:10
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Flashlight (9)
58kg J: L Sutherland T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
|
17.10 | 21.50 | 20.50 | |
5.30 | 4.50 | 4.30 | |||
2nd |
7. Dresse' Par Joli (7)
56.5kg J: M J Mc Nab T: S A Sharrock
|
1.20 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |
3rd |
3. Tikemyson (3)
58.5kg J: L J Allpress T: J Benner & H Wynyard
|
3.20 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
(6/7)
21.90
(6,7)
102.20
(6,7,3)
369.20
(6,7,3,1)
1888.00
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Coney Island (2) 8x522 58.5kg
J: C Dell T: Ms L Latta
|
4.2 4.4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.40 | 4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Asgard
3 Our Ali
4 Starbilly
Tauherenikau
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Platinumgeneration
3 Lets All Boogie
4 Dealornodeal
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Jestin Case
2 Andersons Bay
3 Lets All Boogie
4 Shockiff
Awapuni
8th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Man Express
3 Enrico
4 Faustian Bargain
Tauherenikau
8th of 8
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Pitkin County
2 Popsagoosey
3 Walkinthepark
4 Ziggy Khan
Otaki
10th of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Saville Street
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Victortheinflictor
4 Walkinthepark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Platinum Cruiser (5) 48320 58.5kg
J: J K Riddell T: Ms L Latta
|
8.5 8 8.5 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.25 | 8.90 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauherenikau
11th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Platinumgeneration
2 Coney Island
3 Lets All Boogie
4 Dealornodeal
Otaki
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Sid's Mate
3 Just A Nudge
4 Songwriter
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Love Janie
2 Dealornodeal
4 Justify That
Tauherenikau
8th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Anaroa
2 Prometheus
3 Zackery
4 Triathlon
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Freyja's Goddess
2 Tuesday
3 Rita Bonita
Tauherenikau
5th of 13
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:08.22
Placings
1 Nothing Unusual
2 No Bizz
3 Iffidapunt
4 Final Chapter
Otaki
8th of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Mighty Steed
2 Roulade
3 Giannis
4 Tuesday
Otaki
5th of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Khanshe
2 Kind Thoughts
3 Nassau
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Woodville
10th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Up The Anti
2 Recommendher
3 Walkinthepark
4 Belle Laurel
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
17
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Flamenco
3 Miss Pamella
4 Pegau
Otaki
9th of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Librarsi
2 Rocababy
3 Novella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tikemyson (3) 755x9 58.5kg
J: L J Allpress T: J Benner & H Wynyard
|
12 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.80 | 7.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
9th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Up With Charm
2 Tivaci's Affair
3 Headline News
4 Love Tania
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Freyja's Goddess
2 Tuesday
3 Rita Bonita
4 Platinum Cruiser
Otaki
5th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Catherinenz
2 Blue Rata Boldness
3 Dealornodeal
4 Mossraaj
Otaki
7th of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Mighty Steed
2 Roulade
3 Giannis
4 Tuesday
Trentham
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Kind Thoughts
2 Tarazetto
3 Sleeper
4 Celtic Echo
Wanganui
8th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Sevenayes
2 Goldiluxe
3 Coinneach
4 Always Dreaming
Wanganui
2nd of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Glorafilia
3 Sir Mikki
4 Turkey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lazy (10) 460x0 58.5kg
J: Liam Kauri T: P R Peake
|
31 41 51 81
|
81 | 13.00 | 61 | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
10th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.79
Placings
1 Cherished Lady
2 Rozel
3 Am I Blue
4 Vickezzmargaux
Otaki
12th of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.00
Placings
1 Gin Trap
2 Zebadaya
3 Underline
4 Groomsman
Wanganui
6th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.18
Placings
1 Perfectmanz
2 Nothing Unusual
3 Deadly Pony
4 Verardino
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.58
Placings
1 Billy Easton
2 Subtle Image
3 Paradis
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
1 Walkinthepark
2 Verardino
3 Billy Easton
4 Sanperion
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.05
Placings
1 Izzie's Beau
3 Trigger Happy
4 Smokin Mo
Waverley
12th of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
26.1
Flucs
61.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.23
Placings
1 McDreamy
2 Mossraaj
3 Verardino
4 Izzie's Beau
Hawera
6th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
67.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Maggiesclan
2 Danzino
3 Trigger Happy
4 The Ugly Sister
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
44.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Lady Performer
2 Faustian Bargain
3 Subtle Image
4 Danzino
Awapuni Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Sparta
2 Dash Of Red
3 Schuski
4 Loose Money
Awapuni
11th of 11
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
1 Monkey Business
2 Just Ben
3 Illusion Of Paris
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Flashlight (9) 1st Starter 58kg
J: L Sutherland T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
|
13 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.20 | 20.5 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dresse' Par Joli (7) f2x4 56.5kg
J: M J Mc Nab T: S A Sharrock
|
3.5 2.45 2.5 2.45
|
2.45 | 1.22 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Alation
2 Songwriter
3 Am I Blue
Wanganui
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 La Santana
3 More To Be Written
4 Crouch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Stolen Rubies (4) f64x 56.5kg
J: S J O'malley T: S Nickalls
|
7.5 7.5 8 10
|
10.00 | 2.30 | 11.10 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 It's Doris
2 Am I Blue
3 Call A Friend
Trentham
6th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Waitui Rose
2 La Bella Grande
3 Am I Blue
4 Sir Mikki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kawatiri (12) 790x5 56.5kg
J: C R Barnes T: M N Eales
|
21 26 31 67
|
67 | 11.00 | 33.9 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Alation
2 Songwriter
3 Am I Blue
4 Dresse' Par Joli
Woodville
11th of 14
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Veneno
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Midaswellbjack
4 Iffidapunt
Waverley
9th of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Tshiebwe
2 Roulade
3 Laddie Boy
4 Light Of Plutus
Cambridge
7th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
15.6
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Elusive Capital
2 You Know
3 So The Fox
4 Biedermeier
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.52
Placings
1 So The Fox
3 Northern Raider
4 Rare Company
Cambridge
6th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 You Know
2 Hutson
3 Primo Vino
4 Good Time Garry
Cambridge
7th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.62
Placings
1 Hammer Time
2 Infer
3 Redsheis
4 The Odyssey
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Quadri
2 Tequila
3 Mersey Beat
4 Star In The Sky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Maryrose (1) f69 56kg
J: K R Hercock T: G S Andrew
|
31 34 41 51
|
51 | 8.00 | 35.3 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
9th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.30
Placings
1 Prometheus
2 Betterbeyou
3 Phats
4 Side Piece
4 Satsuki
Tauherenikau
6th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Paragon
2 Tivaci's Affair
3 Rosalita
4 Swiss Belt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sabots D'or (8) f8x 56kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Andrew Forsman
|
12 13 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.30 | 11.50 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
8th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Foreign Affair
2 La Dulcin'Ee
3 Toa Haka
4 He's Platinum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. St Elmo's Fire (13)
|
Scratched @ 19:41 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Satin Doll (6)
|
Scratched @ 10:37 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 20 c, Plc 16c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
4th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Rising Tide
2 Kiszkah
3 Flamboyance
Pukekohe
6th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Persiflage
2 Goldiluxe
3 Egyptian Blue
4 Chuckle's Daughter
Tauranga
5th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Switowski
2 Infringement
3 War Of Succession
4 Shaking Stevens
Tauranga
5th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Livid Sky
2 Runninwiththedevil
3 Ladylou
4 Shaking Stevens
Taupo
3rd of 8
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Superbly Written
2 Still Bangon
4 Say I Do
Cambridge
3rd of 8
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Don Stefano
2 Fonsi
4 Lanikai
Cambridge
4th of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Lord Weyburn
2 Enterprise Gem
3 Mivirgo
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Loch Katrine
4 Sassy Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. On Alert (11)
|
Scratched @ 19:41 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
9th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Miss Emerald
2 Perfect Posy
3 Head First
4 Keeping Time
Tauherenikau
8th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Vavoom
2 Good Craic
3 Jamaica Bay
4 Shesellsseashells
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Brazenbelle
2 Headline News
3 Just Ben
4 Perfect Posy
Wanganui
6th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sindee
2 Just Ben
3 Fonsi
4 Just A Nudge
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
38.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Platinum Designs
2 Boy
3 Manzappeal
4 Love Janie
Otaki
5th of 13
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
65.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Nikaia
2 Head First
3 Cherished Lady
4 Flying Mack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |