RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Rosscos Pizza Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 12:48
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Tour De Field (6)
57.5kg J: Cody Collis T: S W Kendrick
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 7.40 | 7.20 | 10.20 | |
2.20 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
5. Rosso Levanto (11)
57.5kg J: Cejay Graham T: David Vandyke
|
2.50 | 3.30 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
8. Cumin Spinner (7)
56.5kg J: Justin P Stanley T: Sileas Green
|
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.30 |
(6/5)
21.10
(6,5)
43.10
(6,5,8)
137.60
(6,5,8,10)
800.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spirit Of Heath (5) 5246x 59.5kg
J: W G Satherley T: George Carpenter
|
10 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 13.10 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
6th of 8
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.28
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Miss Sha Blue
2 Minto's Power
3 Veralise
4 Superzoom
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Vocals
2 American Phireball
3 Aussie Turbo
4 Dirty Dancing
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Her Expense
2 Dominance
3 Arabian Fox
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.61
Placings
1 Orligado
3 Arabian Fox
4 Severine
Coffs Harbour
5th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.94
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Sharkosphere
2 Cardsharp
3 Super Latte
4 Call Me Super
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
2 Simply Rose
3 Exposition
4 Mister Hemsworth
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 Old Song
2 Dark Chill
3 Whisky Dream
4 Prolific Melody
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Boom Shot
2 Ciccone
3 Rum Revolution
4 Dark Chill
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 The Great Master
2 Rubunkar
4 Whisky Dream
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.10
Placings
1 Helene
2 Suenito
4 Dominance
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
2 Too Hard To Refuse
4 Polarising
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.50
Placings
1 Flying Rupert
3 Deferential
4 White Ribbon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Diamond Sky (8) f6 59kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: J Wehlow
|
9 11 12 11
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 13.50 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Bundella
2 Keysborough
4 He's Poplar
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Gitalong
2 Tellez
3 Determination
4 Dark Vador
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Dragon Four Seas
2 Hidden Mogul
3 Determination
4 Lady Boss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mummification (3) f9x8 59kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: S W Kendrick
|
15 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.90 | 21.9 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dayu
2 Miss Moov
3 Overtern
4 Crypto King
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Cavaup
2 Hell Approaching
3 Easy Company
4 Own Tomorrow
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
2 Cuvee
3 Freddie
4 Tequila Nights
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Eighth I Am (10) 4243x 58.5kg
J: R Wiggins T: Ricky Vale
|
6.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 11.10 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Little Miss Belle
2 Powder Factor
3 Time To Get Ready
4 Hype Wire
Rockhampton
3rd of 13
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Whatjeudoin'
2 Bold Splendor
4 Notquitelikejack
Rockhampton
4th of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Victory's Ghost
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Regal Field
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:33.86
Placings
1 Brand New
3 Athena's Secret
4 Stillwater
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
1 Deal An Ace
2 Brand New
3 Regal Field
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Doom Diva
2 Bold Smuggler
3 Luvin' Our Grace
4 Kaytee Reinado
Rockhampton
4th of 15
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Star Prince
2 Doom Diva
3 Kaytee Reinado
Mackay
2nd of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Caldante
3 Fairybower Flyer
4 Luvin' Our Grace
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.27
Placings
1 Sweysive
2 Rabairneach
3 Sumo Star
4 Atoyo
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Aurinko
2 Just An Upstart
3 Lalaguna
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.72
Placings
1 Terra Mater
3 Exsensible
4 Sinner
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Remlaps Commander
3 Treasurer
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Divisive
3 Gilmore
4 Shaquila
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Invest In Love
2 Lichester
4 In Love And War
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
2 Capitol Queen
3 Loud
4 Cholante
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rosso Levanto (11) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Cejay Graham T: David Vandyke
|
5.5 8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.35 | 11.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.76
Placings
1 Rothesay's Lad
2 Touchofclass
4 Wants To Boogie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tour De Field (6) x3302 57.5kg
J: Cody Collis T: S W Kendrick
|
4.6 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 10.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Jenni Swenesee
3 Masonry Man
4 Fresh Start
Rockhampton
10th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Fulmen
2 Young Henry
3 Bankonajet
4 Bold Rouge
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Whakamiharo
2 Divine Sienna
4 Divine Kamehalani
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Sheezalittletorque
2 Jeridah
4 Quartershare
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Bold Tonto
2 Whiskey And Beer
3 Larusso
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Borrelli
2 Ultimate
3 Hell And Back
4 Delarenta
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Galway Hussler
2 She Is All Magic
3 Datinka
4 Dibba Dobba
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Omilana
2 Miley's Memory
3 Switch And Slide
4 Rubos
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 Tornado Torque
4 Queen's Arms
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rumbling Boy (1) 687x8 57kg
J: J L Taylor T: Ravyn Warzecha
|
26 13 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 18.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
8th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Arbat
2 Fine Shot
4 In Evidence
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Change The Deel
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Lion's Pride
4 Suite Secret
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Ardern
3 Final Selection
4 All About Lewis
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 More Love
3 Our Drummer
4 Purezza
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Action King
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Gospel Girl
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Warning
2 Prefer The Wink
3 Jamaican
4 Dublin Belle
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Halkis
3 Shunt
4 Rosso Nero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cumin Spinner (7) 568x3 56.5kg
J: Justin P Stanley T: Sileas Green
|
3.3 2.8 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.30 | 3.00 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
2 Divine Kamehalani
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Replace The Ace
3 Fractional
4 Carrara King
Seymour
8th of 8
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Maisy
2 Luijzika
3 Ghidi
4 Starton
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1521m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Delta Sky
2 She Flys
3 Goats On Oats
4 Paulartes
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Mishare
2 Elba
3 Military Award
4 Red Mile
Kyneton
3rd of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Soar Beyond
2 Maid In Dubai
4 Depth Charge
Avoca
3rd of 7
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Fields Of Jenni
2 Time Ruler
4 Wicklow Town
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Eddy Street
2 The High Priestess
4 Ghidi
Seymour
4th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Star Mac
2 Tallingas Prince
3 Jenni Swenesee
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Cattrall
3 Right To Party
4 Starscent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Book Of Exodus (9) 0x703 56kg
J: Leslie Tilley T: P W O'toole
|
51 61
|
71 | 14.00 | 79 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongreach
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Daulat Machtigkuda
2 Inreadyness
4 Bitontheside
Kilcoy
11th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 The Shaman
2 I Am Amazes
3 Noah
4 The Naked Lady
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.91
Placings
1 Machine Head
2 Time To Launch
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Suncraft
Horsham
10th of 12
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Teentee
2 Drink Then Kiss
3 I'Ve Got That
4 Cock's Eldorado
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1726m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Mickio
2 Highly Likely
3 Lodbrok
4 Jefferson
Warracknabeal
4th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Bold Julius
2 Black Shiraz
3 Lord Porchester
Donald
4th of 10
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Thisismyturf
2 City Escape
3 Lonhstretto
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Aureate
2 Kandyan
4 Wicklow Way
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Flying Emmy
2 Albanian I Am
3 Penny Bazaar
4 Jazzamatazz
Warracknabeal
4th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Count Of Anjou
2 Miss Bariloche
3 Celtic Lightning
Horsham
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Shocking Habit
2 Mystic Lake
4 Gamadale Nip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Divine Kamehalani (2) 26342 56kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: K N Smyth
|
9.5 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 8.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Whakamiharo
2 Divine Sienna
3 Tour De Field
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Takeru
2 Divine Sienna
4 Andiron
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Biceps
2 Lord Vader
3 Fairybower Flyer
4 I Say Boom
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Ice Skater
3 Biceps
4 Heroic Eagle
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Stavanger
2 Quartershare
4 Sir Grace
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.24
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Rocky Rebel
4 Soften It Up
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Bella Bianca
2 Playful Kiss
4 Potestas
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Obliquity
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Rocky Rebel
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Victory's Ghost
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Yeppoon
3rd of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 Mr Grey
4 Magnusdottir
Yeppoon
2nd of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 The Last Saga
3 Better Off Single
4 Secret Sonnets
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 He's The One
3 Chucka Dummy
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Lady Longpockets
2 Rose Alice
3 Better Off Single
Rockhampton
13th of 15
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
17.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Star Prince
2 Doom Diva
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 The Eighth I Am
Mackay
5th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Caldante
2 The Eighth I Am
3 Fairybower Flyer
4 Luvin' Our Grace
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Good Lieutenant
2 Shecanmixit
3 Rico Suave
4 Field Of Hope
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 She's Jessie
2 Rockinfeller
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Justela
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
1 Mount Warning
2 Winston Hills
3 Riva D'Amor
4 Sinner
Beaumont
10th of 10
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Fearless Thinking
2 Miss Boom Boom
3 Beatlemania
4 Rebel Love
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Turn Up The Night
2 Hail To The Queen
3 Speak Up
4 Lady Percival's
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Off Da Hizzle
1 Saks On Fifth
3 Fanagoria
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Luna Volanti
2 Beep Test
3 Po Kare Kare
4 Resilient Star
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rubigal
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Zeminnika
2 Herb
3 Lushfields
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.75
Placings
2 Zou Lover
3 Easily Offended
4 Rubiwish
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.65
Placings
1 Texerro
2 Sabiette
3 Rolene
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Angelical
2 Estonia
3 All At Sea
Beaumont
7th of 11
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
2 Oronoco
3 Power Conductor
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Battleton
2 Your Too Good
3 Speech
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Djawadi
2 Midnight Oasis
3 American President
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Miss Maz
2 Shocking Force
3 Morioka
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Yearning
2 Chimes
3 Lady Piaf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Street Needs (4) f7395 55.5kg
J: Ms T Chambers T: Julieann Lancaster
|
101
|
151 | 31 | 114.4 | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Lady Consort
3 Sunshine Ruby
4 Andyorse
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Devil's Dexter
2 Moonlight Halo
3 Flying Yank
4 Artistic Gal
Kingscote
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 First Rank
2 Tommy Tomato
4 At The Club
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.25
Placings
1 Eroica
2 Into The Light
3 Under The Cone
4 Aramoso
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Tottori
2 Overstated
3 Snore Room
4 Blanc Visage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Hadmytime (12) 0080x 54kg
J: C Lennon T: Julieann Lancaster
|
101 101 151 201
|
151 | 31 | 298 | 39.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
12th of 12
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
18.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:44.17
Placings
1 Spills
2 Tosen Dreamer
3 Mimessi
4 Trautman
Deepwater
8th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.28
Placings
1 Lesgo Don
2 Enuff Stop It
3 New Jet
4 Juke Joint
Coffs Harbour
11th of 14
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.05
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Extra Manners
2 Shez Lethal
3 Northern Boogie
4 Venom Wolf
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.22
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Our Pebbles
2 Romi
3 Mofeed
4 Russian Inn
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
17.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Filthy Rich
2 Transition
3 Oojah Capow
4 Shukkas
Coffs Harbour
11th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Rocky Rogue
2 Khumbu
3 Dancing Tilda
4 Bjorn Ironside
Casino
4th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Chase The Sun
2 Burnt Butter
3 Sabiette
Ballina
12th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Decider
2 Tosen Dreamer
3 Fiddler Onthe Roof
4 Friar's Destiny
Port Macquarie
13th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Last Descend
2 Richattack
3 Working Capital
4 Cynic
Grafton
8th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Enterprise Phoenix
2 The Lions' Gate
3 My Mate Cobber
4 Enterprise Lassie
Glen Innes
7th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Sportspak
2 Bijara
3 Newmarket Miss
4 Shake My Hand
Ballina
9th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
15
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Good Girl
2 Supidoman
3 Satsara
4 Show And Go
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Moanastar
2 Royal Kew
3 Wanderbetough
4 Discreet Lady
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Swift Charm
2 Storm Giver
3 Devils Where
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Send The Money (13)
|
Scratched @ 13:04 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
1 Stepupandplay
3 Discovered Gold
4 Step To Success
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Orca
2 Onomatopoeia
3 Switch And Slide
4 Loyalty Counts
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Surreal Ascot
2 Exotique Miss
3 Jukebox In Siberia
4 Five Star Vixen
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Don't Cha Wish
2 Torque Nowor Never
3 Patricia's Quill
4 Typhoon Tip
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Superokay
2 Turn To Reign
4 Autora
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.44
Placings
1 Cartwheels
3 Lavoni
4 All Valour
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Murakami
3 Heroic Eagle
4 The Lucky Alien
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Shezapearler
2 Chucka Dummy
3 She'Sgotaccess
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Alola
3 Planned Encounter
4 Pariah On Fire
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.15
Placings
1 Hussy Empress
2 Real Deal Neo
4 All Valour
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Nebraskan
3 More Than You
4 Giliana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |