WanganuiTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Overcast
Liquorland Wanganui (bm75)
Distance: 2040m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 11:58
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Trav (1)
59kg J: M Singh T: R M Connors
|
5.90 | 4.80 | 5.00 | |
2.10 | 2.10 | 1.60 | |||
2nd |
8. Lilly Laguna (7)
55kg J: Ashvin Mudhoo T: J G Bary
|
5.20 | 3.20 | 4.90 | |
3rd |
7. Chikira Lass (3)
55kg J: A Lawson-carroll T: Ms L Latta
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.30 |
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Enrico (6) 31031 59kg
J: K R Hercock T: Ms I Kelly
|
4.2 4 4.2 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
1st of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Nancy She Wrote
4 Lord Donovan
Otaki
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
19.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.46
Placings
1 Infer
2 Kattegat
3 Achieve
4 Ruby Rocks
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:08.60
Placings
2 Makkaldee
3 Roulade
4 Boomtown Boy
Hastings
3rd of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.71
Placings
1 Jack In The Box
2 Sefton
4 The True Believer
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Take On
Wanganui
2nd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Khafre
3 Lady Performer
4 Mazzini
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Eparaima
4 Mr Bully Tee
Otaki
11th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.23
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Pinkerton
3 Tequila Spirit
4 Splodge
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Hooter
3 Pinkerton
4 Barzetti
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
2 Perfect Test
3 Classy Lady
4 Dash Of Red
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Man Express
4 Faustian Bargain
Woodville
5th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Script
2 Walkinthepark
3 Stormcast
4 Tivaci's Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Trav (1) 58142 59kg
J: M Singh T: R M Connors
|
5.5 6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
2nd of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Titled
3 Field Of Gold
4 Kungfumaster Panda
Tauherenikau
4th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.06
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Titled
3 Field Of Gold
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.66
Placings
2 McKhan
3 Tuesday
4 Walkinthepark
Hastings
8th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Extortion
3 Sassy Merlot
4 Sporting Chance
Wanganui
5th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Frank The Tank
2 Orlov
3 Loch In Ora
4 Bozo
Trentham
6th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Dubai Diva
2 Colorado Silver
3 Billy Bunter
4 Reputation
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.39
Placings
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Subtle Tease
4 Paddy Gift
Wanganui
10th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Cooper
2 Academy Award
3 Ardroe
4 Paul David
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.14
Placings
1 Arby
2 Desert Lightning
3 Cheval D'Or
4 Lauding
Pukekohe Park
12th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
48.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.41
Placings
1 Desert Lightning
2 Waitak
3 Huge Wave
4 Full Of Sincerity
Tauherenikau
11th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.51
Placings
1 Opawa Jack
2 Amathusia
3 Fierce Flight
4 Scutar
Greymouth
1st of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
2 Float
3 Spindleshanks
4 Kristofferson
Otaki
6th of 7
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Sheez Dominant
3 Pennyweka
4 Duncan Creek
Awapuni
7th of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
2 Zaher
3 Hokkaido
4 Duncan Creek
Trentham
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Slipper Island
2 Perfectly Suited
3 Sheez Dominant
Awapuni
1st of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
2 Havarti
3 Wisdom Wonder
4 Sheez Dominant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rua Rocks (4) 47453 58.5kg
J: L Sutherland T: C J Henderson
|
7.5 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 10.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.91
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Doddle
4 Wolfgang
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Raajoices
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.94
Placings
1 Mark Twain
2 The Dutch Dame
3 El Bandolero
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.79
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Hanakin
3 Whangaehu
4 Gigi
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.92
Placings
1 Weneedashock
2 Final Return
3 Mark Twain
Pukekohe Park
7th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:08.08
Placings
1 Terra Mitica
2 Ess Vee Are
3 Selva Verde
4 Sagunto
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Winkle Bay
4 Our Jumala
Te Aroha
7th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
1 Diomedes
2 Verstappen
3 Because
4 Ruach
Arawa Park
8th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Deebee Zapower
2 Gwen's Daughter
3 Agey Babe
4 Manrico
Arawa Park
7th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:45.55
Placings
1 Our Tristabelle
2 Above The Clouds
3 Anna Grace
4 Hot Pinx
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.84
Placings
1 Monza
2 Nigella Lane
3 Jimmy Dean
4 Orange Pearl
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Justaskme
3 Tavis Court
4 Helena Baby
Taupo
5th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:01.19
Placings
1 Cavalry
2 Enright
3 Masetto
4 Langkawi
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
27.1
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:32.41
Placings
1 Viktor Vegas
2 Dionysus
3 Aromatic
4 Rapid Falls
Pukekohe Park
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.85
Placings
2 Super Sid
3 Withallmyheart
4 Aquaoir
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 5
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.92
Placings
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Because
4 Swing Low
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
1 La Flora Belle
3 Bendermerry
4 Thomas Aquinas
Hawera
4th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.13
Placings
1 Aricina
2 So Call Me
3 Ronin Porotene
Ruakaka
10th of 13
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
27
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.64
Placings
1 River Run
2 Two Madison
3 Chevron
Tauranga
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
26.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:27.21
Placings
1 Mont Ventoux
2 Dawn Jessie
4 Ostasio
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.00
Placings
1 Kick On
2 Silverdale Chief
4 Subtle Point
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Calpurnia
3 Hoard The Bourbon
4 Heart Of Gold
Arawa Park
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.61
Placings
1 Calpurnia
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Heart Of Gold
Tauranga
3rd of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.14
Placings
1 Modesty
2 Tarwyn
4 Unacceptable
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
2 Primo Stella
3 Curious George
4 Ember Attack
Arawa Park
2nd of 9
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.76
Placings
1 Fortune Wings
3 Yolo
4 Gobuyit
Taupo
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:55.09
Placings
2 Glorified
3 King Zazu
4 Captain Oumuamua
Taupo
3rd of 8
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
1 Lilly Laguna
2 The Actress
4 Brookbourne
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:33.06
Placings
1 Tellmesomethingboy
3 Glorified
4 Trevino
Cambridge
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Alpha Charlie
2 Rising Storm
3 Shibuya Kosaten
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.51
Placings
1 Alegre
3 Soprano Supreme
4 Zendora
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
49.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Encantador
3 Secret Show
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Love Nesst (9) 170x4 56kg
J: L T Hemi T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
15 20 16 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 16.20 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWaverley
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Orlov
3 Blue Rata Boldness
Trentham
14th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Nereus
3 Final Return
4 Roulade
Otaki
7th of 11
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.02
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 The Dutch Dame
3 Battle Secret
4 Billy Easton
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.21
Placings
2 El Nymph
3 My Zoi
4 The Underbelly
Wanganui
3rd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Illusion Of Paris
4 Chikira Lass
Otaki
1st of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 All In Blackberry
3 Albufeira
4 Family Affair
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Bow Hill
1 Ain't Bad
3 Hanakin
4 Zivjeli
Hawera
3rd of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.86
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Tshiebwe
4 Fashionista
Woodville
6th of 13
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Kattegat
2 Ironwood
3 Boston Strong Boy
4 Novak
Awapuni
6th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
15.5
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Kick On
4 Field Of Gold
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
2 Tavi Ann
3 Here's Johnny
4 Tiz Louie
Waverley
4th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Ukhant Touch This
2 Jamaican Express
3 Waipapa
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Cream
3 Benefactor
4 Roulade
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 La Capita
2 Freeze Frame
3 Islington Lass
Wanganui
6th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.36
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Lord Donovan
3 Waipapa
4 Minnie Mouse
Hawera
4th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
54.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Styx
3 Jetpack Verdi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Dutch Dame (5) 232x0 55.5kg
J: S J O'malley T: Robbie Patterson
|
4.8 7.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 9.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
12th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
21.2
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.94
Placings
1 Mark Twain
3 El Bandolero
4 Rua Rocks
Trentham
3rd of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 In Vegas
4 Rocket Lad
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.02
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
3 Battle Secret
4 Billy Easton
Wanganui
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Benefactor
2 Apache Anne
3 Thomas Aquinas
4 Royal Flower
Awapuni
6th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:19.67
Placings
1 Right Now
2 Mauna Loa
3 Zeefa Zed
4 She's So Reliable
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
2 Dublin Castle
3 Jerricoop
4 Tsunami
Hawera
1st of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.10
Placings
2 Maggiesclan
3 Keepz Occurring
4 Hamish
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:58.25
Placings
1 Who's Complainin
3 Tsunami
4 Dorothy's Daughter
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Cee Are El
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Swingit Our Way
Wanganui
4th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.83
Placings
1 Perfect Test
2 Moments Like These
3 Blue Rata Boldness
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
1 Belladonna Lily
2 Tsunami
3 Ruby Seeker
4 Pashamala
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:59.91
Placings
1 Turnmeon
2 Madam Zara
3 Wheelitin
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.98
Placings
1 Tobkay
2 Divine Spirit
4 Nun So Bad
Hawera
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.25
Placings
1 Sha Carri
3 Wattabreeze
4 All In All
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.96
Placings
1 Gino
2 Nun So Bad
3 Is She Bold
Hawera
9th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Holyell
2 Hemi Ridapest
3 Memento
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 10
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.84
Placings
1 Palatinate
2 Ladies Man
3 Tsunami
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Black Queen (2) x40x0 55kg
J: L J Allpress T: R James & R Wellwood
|
11 7.5 8 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 7.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
12th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
Moonee Valley
13th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:08.29
Placings
1 Fighting Arrow
2 Marcolt
3 Bold Bourbon
4 Accuse
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 So You See
2 Dane On Tour
3 Liberated Girl
Moonee Valley
11th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
29.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:40.66
Placings
1 Ferago
2 Strawberry Rock
3 Mimi's Award
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:39.19
Placings
1 Yggdrasil
2 Oceanic Flash
3 Our Candidate
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
1 Born A King
2 Colour Sergeant
3 Cognac
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Karlstad
2 Camaguey
4 Tidal Creek
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Ita
2 Niffler
3 Finepoint
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Generation
2 The Face
4 On The Lead
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:31.54
Placings
1 Oceanic Flash
2 Born A King
4 Apache Belle
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:31.58
Placings
1 Ladylovestogamble
3 Oceanic Flash
4 Comme Bella Fille
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:31.61
Placings
2 Apache Belle
3 Outlook
4 Terwilliker
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:03.94
Placings
1 Dream Maiden
2 Merlinite
4 Za Ceibas
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:13.89
Placings
2 Lady Redwood
3 Deel Street
4 Ponte Pietra
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.53
Placings
2 Lady Redwood
3 Youthfull
4 Cosmic Miss
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Dufresne
2 Antonio Giovanni
4 Caboche
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Achira
2 Willowy
3 Big Short
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Jesse James
2 Star Sparks
4 Shaolin Temple
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
2 Irresistible Miss
3 Bobby Sox
4 Anythink Goes
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Kanmoreu
3 Duke Of Buckingham
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Supremo
2 Sur La Mer
4 Dream Eclipse
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
2 Norman
3 My Delight
Hastings
2nd of 14
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 No Rock No Pop
3 Bold Iris
4 Victorem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Chikira Lass (3) 44759 55kg
J: A Lawson-carroll T: Ms L Latta
|
13 17 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
14.4
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Loch In Ora
2 Field Of Gold
3 Sequoia Star
4 Freyja's Goddess
Hastings
7th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Extortion
3 Sassy Merlot
4 Sporting Chance
Hastings
4th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST83
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Enright
3 Pep Torque
Wanganui
4th of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2060m
Class
RST79
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.66
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Final Return
3 Llanacord
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
9.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Canheroc
2 Prince Alby
3 Never Look Back
4 Langkawi
Otaki
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Winnie Rose
4 Crouch
Hastings
3rd of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Sindacato
2 Hammer Time
4 Family Ties
Otaki
6th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Never Look Back
2 Weneedashock
3 Battle Secret
4 Avalene
Wanganui
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Love Nesst
Wanganui
3rd of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.61
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Winnie Rose
4 Lilly Laguna
Woodville
8th of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Jay Bee Gee
3 Ruby Rocks
4 Because
Hawera
2nd of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 Cognito
4 King Of Hearts
Awapuni
5th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Old Town Road
2 Darci La Bella
3 Pull No Punches
4 Sanibel
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Justaskme
2 Mary Louise
3 Zee Falls
Arawa Park
12th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
24
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.92
Placings
1 Wessex
2 On The Prowl
3 Sumi
4 Oseleta
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Town Cryer
3 Happy Star
4 New Arrangement
Awapuni
14th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
33.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Sophisticardo
3 Wewillrock
4 Shezzacatch
Tauherenikau
10th of 13
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Tamahine
3 Les Crayeres
4 Blissful Belle
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Gee Cee
3 Wolfgang
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Wanganui
1st of 6
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 My Zoi
4 Share Power
Otaki
5th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:08.57
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Apache Anne
3 Lincoln Star
4 Mr Fabulous
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
3 Mormaire
4 Lincoln Star
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Mary Louise
3 Ladies Man
4 Skarloey
Woodville
9th of 13
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Savanah Belle
3 Royal Flower
4 Vishakha
Trentham
5th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.5
Flucs
27.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Orlov
3 Blissful Belle
4 Kelly Coe
Waverley
6th of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Conor O'Ceirin
2 Winston
3 Magness
4 Vishakha
Trentham
9th of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Durham Lad
2 Rocket Science
3 Raffle
Hawera
9th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Raffle
3 Lady Kartel
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Tightlign
2 Old Town Road
3 Landry
Awapuni
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
25.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Cool Change
2 Wild West
3 Montana Mist
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Oneroa
2 Seaaprince
3 Winston
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Darci La Bella
2 Maison Roxanne
3 Dawn Patrol
Awapuni
8th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Oseleta
2 Old Town Road
3 Can I Get An Amen
Hawera
1st of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
2 Durham Lad
3 Thomas Aquinas
4 Miss Lizzie
Hastings
2nd of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Durham Lad
3 Phantom Witness
4 Lincoln Raider
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Spring Tide
2 Darci La Bella
3 Casaquinman
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1340m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Facetime
2 No Rock No Pop
3 Now Is Now
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
2 Semper Magico
3 Light Up
4 Dauphine
Woodville
5th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Miss Ricky Bobby
2 Rabada
3 Ottavio
Woodville
1st of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Sunlit Lane
3 Kahu Rock
4 Gameout
Wanganui
10th of 11
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Xplosion
2 Roc Cha
3 Sanibel
Awapuni
7th of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
45.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Bonham
2 Supreme Khan
3 Mahoe
Awapuni
11th of 14
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Alice Tinker
2 Marotiri Belle
3 Hydroexpress
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Whimsical
2 Love For All
3 Signora Nera
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
2 Infared
3 Thatz Daisy
4 Lincoln Hanover
Hastings
6th of 8
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Real Slim Tradie
2 Passione
3 Bold Iris
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lilly Laguna (7) 36468 55kg
J: Ashvin Mudhoo T: J G Bary
|
9 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 17.50 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
8th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
Hastings
6th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST83
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Enright
3 Pep Torque
4 Chikira Lass
Tauherenikau
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.43
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Achieve
3 Lincoln Star
Hastings
6th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Sindacato
2 Hammer Time
3 Chikira Lass
4 Family Ties
Hastings
3rd of 6
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.86
Placings
1 Never Look Back
2 Subtle Tease
4 Wolfgang
Wanganui
4th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.61
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Winnie Rose
3 Chikira Lass
Hastings
2nd of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Good Oil
3 Textbook
4 Barzetti
Awapuni
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Winnie Rose
3 Berry The Cash
4 Lurid
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.86
Placings
1 All In All
2 Good Oil
3 Barzetti
4 Bosch
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Didgeridoo
2 Sweetjineen
3 Hooter
4 Amosia
Tauherenikau
6th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Pinion
2 Love Letter
3 Princess Ani
4 Southroad
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Alighieri
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Blissful Belle
Hastings
5th of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Hot Salsa
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Langkawi
Trentham
10th of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.58
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
2 Sagunto
3 Ladies Man
4 Rangitata
Taupo
6th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
2:01.19
Placings
1 Cavalry
2 Enright
3 Masetto
4 Langkawi
Trentham
11th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
9.7
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
2:28.99
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Subtle Point
3 Soprano Supreme
4 Platinum Invador
Wanganui
7th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
1 La Flora Belle
2 Charms Star
3 Llanacord
4 Platinum Invador
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
2 La Flora Belle
3 One Dream One Soul
4 Unusual Countess
Hastings
10th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
34
Flucs
30.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.95
Placings
1 Mustang Valley
2 Make Time
3 Semper Magico
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:40.10
Placings
1 The Seagull
2 Darlington County
3 All In Blackberry
Awapuni
16th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
37.5
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Tavattack
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Flying Surf
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
2 Maduro
3 Dalmatia
4 Bold Bette
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.10
Placings
2 Herself
3 Nod
4 Princess Ani
Trentham
7th of 18
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.40
Placings
1 Current Surge
2 Flying Meg
3 Lucky Viking
Hastings
3rd of 6
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Orlov
2 Swish Az
4 Makkaldee
Hastings
8th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.01
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Khafeef
3 Piping Hot
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.88
Placings
1 Le Grazie
2 Sagunto
4 La Casa
Taupo
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
2 The Actress
3 Rua Rocks
4 Brookbourne
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Lady Telena
3 Jakk Irish
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Kick On
2 Candyflip
3 Bayarmaa
Woodville
0 of 13
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Shezabelter
2 Chase
3 Platinum Bordeaux
Woodville
6th of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
42.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 High Octane
2 Simon
3 Just Ben
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Blue Rata Boldness (10) 14343 54.5kg
J: C Dell T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
13 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 16.30 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWaverley
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Orlov
4 Love Nesst
Wanganui
4th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
2 Dorothy's Daughter
3 Shez Super
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
4 Raajoices
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Lincoln Falls
2 Tavi Ann
3 Champagne Sunday
Tauherenikau
1st of 14
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 Sid's Mate
3 Dealornodeal
4 My Boy Zac
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Catherinenz
3 Dealornodeal
4 Mossraaj
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 14
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 The Mistress
2 Thirsty
3 Catherinenz
4 Zebadaya
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 14
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Harlow Rocks
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Crunchie Boy
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Khanshe
2 Kind Thoughts
3 Nassau
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
16.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:58.25
Placings
1 Who's Complainin
2 The Dutch Dame
3 Tsunami
4 Dorothy's Daughter
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Cee Are El
2 The Dutch Dame
4 Swingit Our Way
Wanganui
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.83
Placings
1 Perfect Test
2 Moments Like These
4 The Dutch Dame
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.74
Placings
1 Uraskyfullastars
2 Who's Complainin
3 El Tajin
Hawera
3rd of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Lord Spencer
4 Luxembourg
Awapuni
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Sacred Sky
2 Pegau
3 Celtic Echo
4 Anise
Trentham
12th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
54.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 He's Beset
2 Alminette
3 Winkle Bay
4 Testify Me
Waverley
6th of 14
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Free Thyme
2 Stormcast
2 Milly Mills
4 Popsagoosey
Wanganui
0 of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Charlotte's Way
3 McLaren
4 Supercell
Hawera
7th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
47.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Organised Chaos
2 Like It Sweet
3 Momosa
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Luxembourg
2 Barri Hyde
4 Lord Donovan
Awapuni
9th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Elusive Ten
2 Hydro Charm
3 Platinum Assault
Trentham
12th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Candle
2 Usurer
3 Belardo Boy
Awapuni
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Mormaire
2 Elusive Ten
3 Bold Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Divine Spirit (8) 98x95 54kg
J: K Asano T: B C Mcdermott
|
15 21 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.20 | 14.60 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
2 Makkaldee
3 Take On
4 Sir Mikki
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Rockburn
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Trentham
8th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
34.6
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.78
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
2 Kahu Rock
3 Carpe Diem
4 Hacksaw Ridge
Awapuni
9th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
37.2
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
1 Crouch
2 Berry The Cash
3 Kingfisher Lad
4 Hurry Cane
Wanganui
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.89
Placings
1 Ronin Porotene
3 Grand Prospect
4 Fantasy Flight
Awapuni
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
38.2
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Sailor Jack
3 Prince Leo
4 Carpe Diem
Wanganui
7th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:21.93
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 Carpe Diem
3 Legally Blonde
4 Kingfisher Lad
Trentham
7th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
30.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Regal Rock
3 Sacred Pearl
4 So Call Me
Awapuni
11th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
26.8
Flucs
58.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.25
Placings
1 Kingfisher Lad
2 Subtle Point
3 Manifique
4 Rusty Lane
Tauherenikau
4th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:08.79
Placings
1 Lucky Viking
2 Devoted
3 Subtle Tease
Trentham
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Armour War Eagle
2 McKhan
3 Liquid Les
4 Gucci Belt
Hastings
9th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
1 Hail Damage
2 Primo Stella
3 Dalmatia
4 The Mighty Spar
Trentham
13th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Nest Egg
3 Opawa Jack
4 The True Believer
Trentham
3rd of 17
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.88
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Another Bella
4 Masso
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Camarosa
3 Flower Of Wanaka
4 Du'Blues
Trentham
11th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Dennismac
2 Whaea Meri
3 Hanakin
4 King Of Hearts
Wanganui
2nd of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Rocket Science
3 Bold Belle
4 Ifndoubtgetout
Wanganui
13th of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
19.9
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:14.87
Placings
1 Yolo
2 Razors Edge
3 Rosielicious
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
1 Estefania
2 Iffie Shows
3 Zeefa Zed
Hawera
5th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
3 Belle Adaire
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
2 Queen Of Spades
3 Sha Carri
4 Like It Sweet
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.98
Placings
1 Tobkay
3 The Dutch Dame
4 Nun So Bad
Trentham
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Barri Hyde
3 Stormcast
4 Kaluanui
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Choisia Prince
3 Kronenbourg
Trentham
12th of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
20
Flucs
89.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Sassy Merlot
3 Love Letter
Trentham
7th of 16
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
38.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Hong Kong
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Extraordinaire
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Le Villi
2 Ideal
3 Marotiri Marsta
Awapuni
13th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Elusive Ten
2 Hydro Charm
3 Platinum Assault
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |