HawkesburyTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Hawkesbury Cup Day 4 May Super Fm Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 12:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Bianco Nero (2)
56kg J: Zac Lloyd T: Matthew Smith
|
4.00 | 4.80 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.70 | |
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.90 | |||||
2nd |
1. Summer Soiree (4)
59kg J: A B Collett T: Annabel Neasham
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
7. Outcast Girl (8)
56kg J: Tyler Schiller T: M C Conners
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(6/1)
4.10
(6,1)
9.70
(6,1,7)
29.70
(6,1,7,5)
64.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Summer Soiree (4) f742 59kg
J: A B Collett T: Annabel Neasham
|
1.95 2.25 2.3 2.35
|
1.85 | 1.22 | 2.35 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Rockbarton Icon
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Ravenclaw
2 Khaznah
3 Empress Of Wonder
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Skiesthelimit
2 Sizzling Tale
3 Apres Ski
4 Journo
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
2 Llewellyn
3 Tautou
4 Alvina's Luck
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 Oceans Quiet
2 Flyin' The Pin
3 Yayoi
4 Serious Blue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Our Cosmic Belle (6) f6x 57.5kg
J: Olivia Chambers T: R & L Price
|
14 21 15 14
|
19.00 | 5.50 | 18.70 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Show Pony
2 The Kamikaze
3 Faye Runaway
4 Champ De Fleurs
Nowra
6th of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 No Second Thoughts
2 Cellina Di Nardo
3 Ocean Eyes
4 Rocas Grandes
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Santasia
2 Bonita Queen
3 Amnesia
4 Lucilago
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 News At Five
2 Restonica
3 Sabana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Saxon Draum (1) f5 57.5kg
J: G Buckley T: P & M Cave
|
81 81 91 101
|
91 | 26 | 101 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Point Out
2 American Starlet
3 Midnight Affair
4 Adelaide Stryker
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Lincoln Rocks
2 Sabana
3 Twelfth Night
4 Lord Ardmore
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Russian Snitzel
2 Be Quiet
3 Aviadora
4 Serenade Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Negronis (5) f79x 57kg
J: C Schofield T: Bjorn Baker
|
6.5 5 5.5 5
|
6.00 | 2.30 | 7.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Pombia
3 Ready To Shine
4 De Luca
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
1 Jamacri
2 Vicarious Intent
3 Bushwalker
4 Tokyo Star
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Emmadella
2 Callistemon
3 Waikato Girl
4 Uncut Gem
4 International
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Gold Dust
2 Until Valhalla
3 No More Lies
4 Her Excellency
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 No More Lies
2 Written Casa
3 Ichiban
4 Sweet Proposal
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Darling Downs
2 Written Casa
3 Inquisitive Legend
4 Carpaccio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bianco Nero (2) 473x6 56kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: Matthew Smith
|
4.2 4.8 4.2 4
|
4.60 | 1.95 | 4.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Summer Soiree
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Rockbarton Icon
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
1 Pippie Beach
2 Makai
3 Sweet Proposal
4 She's High Society
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Midnight Affair
2 Floodgates
3 Can Expect Greater
4 Miss Conscription
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Riley Park
2 Tokyo Run
4 Stonegate Lane
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.95
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Mickey's Medal
2 Uncle Mario
3 Trajectile
4 Nerano
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Allapercanto
2 Autumnmation
3 Ahuriri
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 It's A Certainty
2 Autumnmation
3 She's Got Veuve
4 Alvina's Luck
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Take Me To Church
2 Make A Call
3 Newsbeat
4 Zoukeeper
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Just Gisella
2 Alvina's Luck
3 Struff
4 November Rhythm
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 Portorosa
3 Oz Empress
4 Oistrach
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
788m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
1 Sky Artist
2 Kalimba
3 Empress Of Wonder
4 Istoria Girl
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Steel City
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 August Bloom
4 Remedies
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Tu Qui Santuzza
2 Chevron
4 Untouchable Legend
Kembla Grange
2nd of 4
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.16
Placings
1 Diamond Lucy
3 Flood Water
4 Bullish Dragon
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Tango Fever
2 Porta Romana
3 Snippety Star
4 Amazonian Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Outcast Girl (8) x446x 56kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: M C Conners
|
4.6 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.95 | 5.20 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Kata Kapi
2 Glebe
3 Irregularity
4 Divine Karma
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Sweet Dixie
2 Whatadilemma
3 Mulvader
4 Tell The Future
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Alpine Kandy
2 La Sagrada
3 Egyptologist
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.93
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Zoe
2 Alvina's Luck
3 Tartana
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Vivezza
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Gold Bullion
4 Flambeur
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Nondisclosure
2 Itsagooddeel
4 Dolzino
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Hot Sauce
3 Shesabomb
4 Turbo Charged
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Evelyn May
3 Ashfall
4 Cape Size
Canterbury
12th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
28.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Zia
2 Makena
3 Zoukerette
4 Djapana
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 Rapt
3 California Sunrise
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Field Of Myrtle
3 Djapana
4 True Gem
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 Skiesthelimit
4 Single Benefactor
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Desperately
2 Kalimba
3 Altagracia
4 Djapana
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Divine Glory
4 Achlys
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.87
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Divine Glory
3 Kimmela
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Serenade Belle (3) 6x763 55kg
J: A J Calder T: Ms A Turner
|
16 21 19 20
|
26 | 7.50 | 22.1 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 Black Tiara
4 Miss Adamas
Nowra
6th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Siovy Dane
2 O'So Demanding
3 Can Do Canto
4 Stone Lizzie
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Capabelle
2 Lady Doris
3 Are Ee Que
4 Quality Miss
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.48
Placings
1 Rennata
2 Veecee
3 Yukan Rose
4 Kitty Jinks
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Russian Snitzel
2 Be Quiet
3 Aviadora
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Debello
2 Irradiance
3 Kewell
4 Field Of Myrtle
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Dame Annie
4 Marchesi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Warm Glow (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 18/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
9th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Early Fusion
2 Forbidden Riff
3 Flying Thinker
4 Sweet Heaven
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
2 Monty The Missile
3 Camilla
4 Pervade
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Zouprince
2 Reemyya
3 Emirati Rose
4 Risshuu
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.17
Placings
1 Mayrose
2 Mumbai Muse
3 Platinum Jubilee
4 Vindication
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Drialle
2 River Tamar
3 Highland Cathedral
4 Picko Rocks
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
1 Bokeem
2 River Tamar
3 Candlelit
4 Picko Rocks
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Capitol Queen
2 Miss Adamas
3 Sequestered
4 Coriolis
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Amberina
2 Harper's Siren
3 Zizette
4 Prior Thoughts
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 Twilight Affair
3 Prime Candidate
4 Daytona
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Pantonario
2 River Tamar
3 Wollombi
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.60
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Sleigh Queen
3 Hot Extraction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |