HawkesburyTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Sky Racing Cge Benchmark 64 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 14:25
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Fiddlers Green (5)
59kg J: Zac Lloyd T: Annabel Neasham
|
2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 1.90 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
4. Dimaggio (2)
59.5kg J: A Hyeronimus T: Ms K Waugh
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
2. Osman (6)
61kg J: Mitch Stapleford T: M D Griffith
|
2.40 | 2.00 | 2.30 |
(6/4)
4.00
(6,4)
6.80
(6,4,2)
29.10
(6,4,2,7)
146.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Just A Brother (8) 300x7 61kg
J: Braith Nock T: T P Croft
|
26 31 26
|
41 | 6.00 | 36.8 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Navios
2 Zoe Shark
3 Edge Of Reward
4 Red Cobra
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Astero
2 Corniche
3 Seaside Sandy
4 Miss Hellfire
Randwick
16th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
9.49
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Lion's Roar
3 Cotehele
4 Without Revenge
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Peace Officer
2 Satness
3 Xtrarevz
4 Oakfield Arrow
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Baltic Coast
4 Cognac
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Bluff 'N' Bluster
2 Stockman
3 Four O'Clock Knock
4 Banju
Forbes
1st of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
2 Ruban Bleu
3 Royalzel
4 Notabadidea
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Olympic Gaze
3 Main Stage
4 The Milkybar Kid
Rosehill
13th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Soami
2 Elettrica
3 Dimaggio
4 Denetta
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Master Showman
3 Able Willie
4 Selous
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Powerful Peg
3 Gundy Bridge
4 Tawfiq Lass
Wellington
3rd of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
1 High Court
2 For Valour
4 Island Press
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Ra Ra Grandpa
3 Primary Purpose
4 Dark Vador
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:58.63
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
2 Chateaux Park
3 Silent Agenda
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:33.70
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Charity Spirit
3 Daytona
4 Mystic Mermaid
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Ripped
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Dr Evil
4 Nicochet
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
2 Kobe Rocks
3 Dimaggio
4 The Crimson Idol
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Mix
3 The Drover
4 Aqua Alta
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 King Charles
3 Divine Okay
4 Las Vegas Girl
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Titled Tycoon
2 Byron
4 All Machiavellian
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Oakfield Warpaint
2 Island Lass
4 Rainbow Rocket
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:53.69
Placings
1 Tudor Prince
2 Turnaround Time
3 On Bail
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.16
Placings
1 Fiordland
2 Travest
4 Dom Tycoon
Port Macquarie
6th of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.31
Placings
1 Racketeering
2 Macchina Volante
3 Relucent
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
2 Evocator
3 Mon Amore
4 Super Dooper
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:54.20
Placings
1 Deepstrike
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Get The Idea
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Yggdrasil
3 Outburst
Orange
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Shameonus
2 Momack
4 Rockover
Newcastle
11th of 16
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Geo
2 Kiss Sum
3 Noble Soldier
Hawkesbury
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.16
Placings
1 Retrieval
2 Ruby Kisses
3 Sedition
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Adios Steve
2 Turning
4 Calgary King
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.94
Placings
1 Shadow Girl
3 Microna
4 Timely Shadow
Mudgee
4th of 9
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Broo Boss
2 Nowyunomi
3 Ollivander
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
2 Just Tozza
3 Enjolras
4 Linden Tree
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
1 Yiyi
2 Bazooka
3 Major Artie
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Tamilaide
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Oakfield Arrow
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Dawn Flight
2 Mission Legend
3 Deadly Impact
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Major Artie
2 Costly
4 Christmas Reign
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.56
Placings
1 Fifteen Aria
3 Yardstick
4 Sagrado
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.70
Placings
1 War Baron
2 Vittoriosa
4 Whelk
Scone
1st of 9
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.53
Placings
2 The Gossiper
3 Coolmeans
4 Lalvani
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Into The Fire
2 Black Meteor
3 California Vanture
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 French Marine
3 Searchinbrook
4 Eezee Boomer
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Never Second
2 Jaytees
3 Hasalake
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Zanzidance
2 Shadow Colour
4 Vibrant
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Star Magnum
2 Not Another Reiby
3 Caesars Palace
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Trader
3 Seeker Of Fortune
4 Silent Thunder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Osman (6) 379x1 61kg
J: Mitch Stapleford T: M D Griffith
|
7 8 7 7.5
|
8.00 | 1.90 | 8.40 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
1st of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Notabadidea
4 Transplant
Orange
1st of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 War Toy
3 De Forerunner
4 Suomenlinna
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
21.47
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Utopian Wine
2 Caring Lass
3 Vandelay Style
4 My Truth
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.22
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.31
Placings
1 Yet He Moves
2 Go Troppo
3 Ring Ahoy
4 Hokkaido
Warren
3rd of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Titled Tycoon
4 Deel Street
Coonabarabran
6th of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Scorched Land
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Deel Street
4 Pepper's Ghost
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Fairway Star
3 Amicus Curiae
4 Zouologist
Bathurst
12th of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Tim's Principal
4 Molly Nails
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
2 Indicative
3 One More Thing
4 Not In Doubt
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Broken Hill
3 Salire
4 Ezekeil
Gunnedah
6th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Barellan Bandit
3 Baltic Coast
4 Highlights
Parkes
1st of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
2 Kiptanui
3 Sea Of Flames
4 Foodie King
Mudgee
11th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
13
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
2 Zouologist
3 Deel Street
4 Budhwar
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
2 How's It Kev
3 Whatsin
4 Straya Pride
Scone
1st of 11
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
2 Jumeirah Beach
3 What A Peach
4 Dimension
Mudgee
2nd of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Indicative
3 Harwok'N'Zoff
4 Celtic Harp
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Remlaps Commander
3 Sammiballerina
4 Enthralled
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Moon Over Alice
2 Cantrell
3 Imatruestar
4 Mandalorian
Gosford
5th of 14
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Oxford Vision
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Amicus Curiae
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Alenia
3 Running Bear
4 Syrian Star
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
2 Transplant
3 Blow Dart
4 Midnight Dream
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Deel Street
2 Coopella
4 Smooth Esprit
Dubbo
1st of 5
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
2 Coopella
3 Toostar
4 Lucky Banner
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Media Man
2 Rebel's Edge
3 Leading Lady
Forbes
1st of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
2 Possibly So
3 Deel Street
4 Cankina
Gunnedah
7th of 13
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Just Jacky
2 The Bullring
3 Tears Of Effort
Coonamble
1st of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 Angela Sistina
3 Rupicasso
4 Money Not My God
Dubbo
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Rhythmic Song
2 The Big Seal
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Dubbo
1st of 5
Date
23/May/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
2 Finite
3 Eightsides
4 Call Me Smurph
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Statesmanship
3 Dufresne
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.68
Placings
1 Star Ascension
2 Shadow Devil
3 With Your Blessing
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Port Louis
3 Leen Fox
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 King Of Sparta
3 Belle O'Ballee
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.63
Placings
1 Fabulous Choice
3 Alfano
4 Dan Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Imezaaki (3) 1313x 60.5kg
J: C Schofield T: Bjorn Baker
|
9.5 8 8.5 9
|
11.00 | 2.25 | 10.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
4 Battle Of Vienna
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
4 Winsome Star
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:01.12
Placings
2 Waikato Flyer
3 Whisker To Whisker
4 Genetic Freak
Scone
3rd of 7
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Lehndorff
2 Rockbarton Icon
4 Always In
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
2 Warilla Gorilla
3 More Voltage
4 Lady Devine
Bathurst
6th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.52
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 O'Ziggy
2 Russian Rose
3 Outlander
4 Separatist
Coonamble
10th of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Bold Storm
2 Infinite Prince
3 Dotti On Time
4 Bliss
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 True Gem
3 Key Legend
4 Blue As Blue
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 Shamus Rocks
2 Noir Vitesse
4 Dunedin
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Capital Call
2 Tannhauser
3 Shadow Power
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 Getty
3 Fury
4 Cap Ferrat
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Debello
2 Big Shot Legend
3 Invaida Prince
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Getty
2 Mambo Legend
3 Fightertown
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dimaggio (2) 47800 59.5kg
J: A Hyeronimus T: Ms K Waugh
|
6.5 7 4.6 4.4
|
4.80 | 1.50 | 4.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
10th of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Pipistrelle
3 Destiny's Delight
4 By Nine
Randwick
13th of 18
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
2 Elettrica
3 Dr Evil
4 Star Impact
Rosehill
8th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Elettrica
3 Star Impact
4 Danish Prince
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Cuban Granchico
2 Sweysive
3 Subuki
4 Victory At Omaha
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 Treize
3 Pharoah's Reign
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.94
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Gently Rolled
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Field Wiri
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Mobstar
3 Bend The Knee
4 Pharoah's Reign
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Mon Amore
2 Kinloch
3 Never Sorry
4 Diamond Drummer
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 River Snitty
2 Convincebility
3 Byron Belle
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
3 Alfano
4 Baranof
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Baranof
3 Satness
4 Elettrica
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Forecaster
2 Elettrica
3 Alfano
4 Real Peace
Randwick
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Vain Invader
4 Baranof
Rosehill
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Soami
2 Elettrica
4 Denetta
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Strombus
2 Demitasse
4 Straya Pride
Randwick
13th of 17
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Ottilie
3 Oakfield Triumph
4 Lancaster Bomber
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Suprina
3 Sirens Star
4 Conscript
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
2 Oakfield Redgum
4 Forecaster
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Ripped
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Dr Evil
4 Nicochet
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Just A Brother
2 Kobe Rocks
4 The Crimson Idol
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
2 Akasawa
3 Savoury
4 Tidal Creek
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Byron
2 Divine Breath
3 Oh Golly Gosh
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.15 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Isorich
2 Cassy's Sister
4 Swamp Nation
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Lady Superspy
3 Per Inaway
4 Sherringford
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Diva Bella
2 Glamour Fox
4 Diamond Diesel
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 Damaged
3 Momack
4 Defeat
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 All Machiavellian
3 Chairman
4 Gave Me You
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Garmish
2 So Good So Cool
3 Divine Okay
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
2 Modern Millie
3 Wolverine
4 Summit Special
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
2 Sharkim
3 Modern Millie
4 Fun Fact
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
2 Barragunda
3 Dimension
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Magnolia Rose
2 Just Cainme Archie
3 Laybuy
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Unanimous
3 Hasseltoff
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Dirty Deeds
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
2 Winning Partner
3 Real Sensation
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Sig Positano
3 Legionnaire
4 Jesta Dreama
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Tanker
2 It's Kind Of Magic
4 Brenlyn's Trooper
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Akecheta
3 Blow Torch
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1420m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Excelida
2 Naval Envoy
3 Yeldarb
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Be Amazing
3 Odeum
4 Scantoon
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 Thunder Pace
3 Out To Win
4 Frostin'
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
3 Out To Win
4 Cop A Clip
Mornington
10th of 14
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Rich Dane
2 Teramia
3 Rolling Moss
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Zipping Boy
3 Wise Hero
4 That Girl
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Thudson
3 Telecom Speed
4 Elegist
Morphettville
6th of 15
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Thompson's Reward
2 La Vita
3 Two Odd Sox
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Aadelad
2 Akkacan
3 Beermint
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Saorsa
3 Thompson's Reward
4 Magic Sunset
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Instant Celebrity
2 Viduka
3 Guess Again
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Calypso Reign
3 Magno
4 Air Marshal
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Silver Lining
3 Magno
4 Dinga
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
18/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Lani Bang Bang
3 Orazio
4 Stardust Lover
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
24/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 King Of Hastings
2 Cardice
3 Oh So Rewarding
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
13/May/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.63
Placings
2 Blazing Engine
3 Jahbath
4 Travail
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Victory Mastery
2 Ima
4 Coin Collector
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Eyeque (7) 273x7 59.5kg
J: Reece Jones T: John Thompson
|
9 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.25 | 11.70 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Khumbila
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Diabelli
4 Deep Fury
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 New Endeavour
2 Pure Hydrogen
4 Huetor
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.54
Placings
1 Alot A Lip
2 Edited By
3 Sicilian
4 Panic
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:29.20
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Desi Emperor
4 Jack Duggan
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.11
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Obvious Step
3 Serene Nic
4 Willinga Freefall
Newcastle
2nd of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Hide Your Heart
3 Miss Lenorr
4 How's It Kev
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Terrameades
3 Crystal Chief
4 The Empire
4 My Artie
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Slickman
3 Stars And Bars
4 Backrower
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Putt For Dough
3 Twice As Special
4 Vindication
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Vindication
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Eastern Glow
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Pink Cashmere
2 Kalino
4 Have Mercy
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Have Mercy
2 American President
3 Keshana
4 Sweet Baby Boom
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Master Showman
3 Jewellery
4 Miss Hellfire
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
2 The Replicant
3 Flying Destiny
4 One Destiny
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
1 Jamberoo
2 Slickman
3 Nobel
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
2 Show No Compassion
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 Island Legend
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Toronomica
2 Lord's Command
3 Hollywood Hero
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Voigner
3 Memphis Sky
4 We'Ve Gotta Deel
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
2 Rudyard Miss
3 Autumn Leaf
4 Direct Target
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Matcha Latte
2 A Lot More Love
3 Glint Of Silver
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 One Destiny
3 Capital Asset
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Nipotino
3 Wellerman
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Lascars
2 Smart Legend
3 Pure Hydrogen
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.03
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Toronomica
3 Crown Of Star
Randwick
3rd of 3
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.79
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Owen County
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fiddlers Green (5) 5x224 59kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: Annabel Neasham
|
1.7 2 2.05 2.1
|
2.00 | 1.12 | 2.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
1 Hellbent On You
2 Dubai Flyer
3 Colours Of Autumn
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Concello
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Hinchinjive
Hawkesbury
2nd of 14
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Field Marshal
3 Pennypacker
4 This Is The Moment
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Time Quest
3 Amur
4 Esti Feny
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Time Bandit
3 Field Marshal
4 Dolly Bird
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 Snowman
3 Whisky Wisdom
4 Manhattan's
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
2 Waverley
3 Spanner
4 High King
Hawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 There There
3 Broadcaster
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Exceed Perfection
3 Good Vintage
4 Hit 'Em Up
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 Nadal
2 Kenology
3 Eastern Front
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 King Colorado
3 Wild Beau
4 Kiribati
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Zimo
3 West Of Dalby
4 Hellinda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Monte Maximus (1) 95x34 56kg
J: G Buckley T: R & L Price
|
8.5 9 10
|
11.00 | 2.25 | 11.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Hasty Honey
2 Cool And Calm
3 Lease
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Headley Grange
2 Zahdi
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Candlelit
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Kunnese
4 Steve Steve Steve
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 Clear Choice
3 Miss Hades
4 Happy Saturday
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Makarena
2 Razors
3 Snapback
4 Heman
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
2 Faridge
3 Exceed Perfection
4 Ramble On
Moruya
3rd of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Santorini Sun
2 Ken'Ker
4 Mandalong Princess
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lugh
2 Rapido
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Primo
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Tender Streak
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Steel Blaze
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 No Second Thoughts
2 Life Coach
3 South Of India
4 Kenology
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Achlys
3 Dagon
4 La Demoiselle
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 The Absolute
2 Love The Cube
3 Shamus Rocks
4 Capabelle
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Helpisonitsway
2 Pretty Rho
3 Hellbent On You
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Obelius (4) 43078 55kg
J: J Penza T: D Wagstaff
|
61 41 51 61
|
67 | 9.50 | 67.1 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Baranof
3 Princess Amira
4 Pennart
Kembla Grange
7th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Orange
10th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Bon Zipper
2 Zephyr Wings
3 D'Oro Choice
4 Canadian Express
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Pants On Fire
2 Charlie Foxtrot
4 Packer
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Mickey's Medal
3 Scalextrics
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.44
Placings
1 Don Pedro
2 Lemaire
4 Turned Down
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Cape Byron
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Gardenzio
Tuncurry
1st of 14
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1405m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Zoe Shark
3 Gulf Of Tomini
4 Christa
Canberra
10th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Miss Stalwart
2 White Liar
3 Jacob Joe
4 Howlowcanyougo
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.52
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.43
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Glounthaune
3 The Big Short
4 Seething Seb
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.66
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Mischief In Dubai
2 She's Jessie
3 Gutsy
4 Press Lightly
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.69
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Electric Storm
3 Packer
4 Boongarra Girl
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Toronomica
Taree
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
2 Edge Of Midnight
3 October Revolution
4 Bear's A Star
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.33
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Buillt
2 Clear Choice
3 The Carpet Bagger
4 Brave Agenda
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Inessa
3 Deal Master
4 Linden Tree
4 Northern Conqueror
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
2 Newtown Braveheart
3 Geostorm
4 Fire And Gemstone
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.47
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Bakerloo
2 Legal Challenge
3 Charlie's Law
4 Appetite For Risk
Muswellbrook
3rd of 13
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Isledon
2 Emerald's Son
4 Distinctive Glory
Nowra
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Wilkshire
2 Big Impact
3 Mad Darcey
4 Charlie Foxtrot
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Headstock
2 All Machiavellian
3 Ritzytwenties
4 Never Fails
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Tim's Principal
3 Russley Crown
4 Retrieval
Taree
6th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1258m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Heir Apparent
3 Our Cousin Al
4 Golden Breeze
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Vancouver's Crown
2 Wilkshire
3 Titan Star
4 Boy Loves To Run
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Ultra White
2 Desi Girl
4 Raise Hell
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Movin' Denman
2 Mosht Up
3 Dream Eclipse
4 Panzarella
Scone
10th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Sparks
2 Johnny Dash
3 Hard To Dismiss
4 Toto
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
2 Horowitz
3 Satay Chicken
Muswellbrook
14th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Big Happiness
2 Danza In The Dark
3 Oakfield Prince
4 Royal Charge
4 Elarski
Beaumont
8th of 11
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.25
Placings
1 Ovoid
2 Iron Hat
3 Metal Bar
4 Foolish
Gulgong
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Dawn County
2 Searchlight
3 Miss Adrenalin
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Innervoice
2 Taketheshot
3 Albanjo
4 State Capital
Quirindi
5th of 12
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Sparks
2 Silica Sand
3 Oodles
4 Myeyesadoreyou
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Just One Look
2 Devil's Inn
3 Barcoo River
4 Wannawinwin
Taree
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Lady Shenanigans
2 Your Temptation
4 Miss In Charge
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Exonumia
2 Thorpe
3 Devil's Inn
4 Fairey Barracuda
Wellington
8th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Billiethefillie
3 Nest In The Hills
4 Honeywine
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Single Touch
2 Oblivion
3 Devil's Inn
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Miss Fox
3 Bob's Your Uncle
4 Damaged
Mudgee
1st of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
2 Brogans Creek
3 Gallant Star
4 Rubiwish
Tuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Reggie's Boy
2 Never Sorry
4 Nicci Knee Knack
Walcha
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Remorseless
2 De Lovely Lad
4 Fabulous Choice
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Martini Crusader
3 Chipper
4 Saks On Fifth
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Pole Position
2 Oxford Vision
3 Justina
4 Doublesharkattack
Gilgandra
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Flying Foxy
4 Green Opinions
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Lucky Variety
2 Orthie's Girls
3 Single Touch
4 Calamity Fox
Gosford
2nd of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 First Peoples
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Oxford Vision
Taree
8th of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Are We Good
3 Razzama
4 All Beans
Coffs Harbour
1st of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 I'M Madeline
3 Piccolo Ponti
4 Lind Avenue
Taree
7th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Smashing Lucas
2 Miss Shalaa
3 Town Beach
4 Rising Tide
Beaumont
7th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Karedada
2 The Wanderer
3 Cosmic Legend
4 Desert Mist
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.46
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Sir Kerm
2 Floating
3 Treize
4 Shadows Of Love
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Rubigal
2 Sh'Bourne De Lago
4 Chookster
Muswellbrook
11th of 13
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Bottom Bar
2 Les Girls
3 Keep Me Loyal
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Far Too Hot
3 Agnodice
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
21.1
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Dirty Merchant
2 I Am The Empire
3 Silvincible
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Giancarlo
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Laos Fortune
4 Mr Cosmic
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Impactfull Miss
2 Piaciuta
3 Beauty Boom
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Rapid Response
2 Marooniyah
4 Richattack
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Alighted
3 Edge Of Darkness
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Exterminate
3 Oakfield Navajo
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
1 True Valentine
2 Coal Crusher
3 Lipstick Lil
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Lily's Lolly
2 A Tender Lady
4 Better Than Pearls
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
66.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Glowing Red
2 Jolie's Choice
3 Elusive Babbz
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.77
Placings
1 Eyewitness
2 Mandalong Flag
3 Two Gems
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |