HawkesburyTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Lander Toyota Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 16:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Kirkuk (4)
57.5kg J: A Hyeronimus T: J & G Lee
|
41.00 | 51.00 | 45.90 | 55.60 | 44.00 | |
7.80 | 8.50 | 8.70 | |||||
2nd |
4. Snatchreilly (6)
59kg J: K S Latham T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
13. Super Zippi (3)
56kg J: R Hutchings T: J M Austin
|
3.00 | 2.60 | 3.00 |
(14/4)
65.50
(14,4)
215.20
(14,4,13)
1858.60
(14,4,13,7)
14681.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Scissor Me Timbers (9) f23x 59kg
J: Tommy Berry T: Mitchell Beer
|
11 9.5 10 11
|
15.00 | 3.40 | 11.70 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Monte Supreme
2 She's All It
4 Angelic Kitten
Albury
2nd of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Killawarra Lass
3 Babalola
4 Last Ditch Effort
Wagga Riverside
1st of 5
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
2 The Next Step
3 Rocket Launcher
4 Miss Mikki Isle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Snatchreilly (6) x35x2 59kg
J: K S Latham T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
3.8 2.9 2.8 2.7
|
2.45 | 1.24 | 2.70 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Single Benefactor
3 Broadcast Boogie
4 Jamakin Money
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Bundella
2 Keysborough
3 Diamond Sky
4 He's Poplar
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Spione
2 Shalmum
4 Makena
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 No More Lies
3 Stand Aside
4 Emmadella
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.65 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:52.48
Placings
1 Sacred Field
2 Zippy Zoo
4 Mr Extreme
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
2 Armed Forces
3 Spicy Boy
4 Llanddwyn
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Tellez
2 Armed Forces
4 Navy Blood
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.63
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
2 Romantic Novelist
3 Physical Graffiti
4 Make A Call
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.38
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
3 Mexico
4 Godzilla
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Kamikaze (11) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Ms L Day T: Joseph Ible
|
17 19 20 21
|
34 | 6.50 | 30 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Show Pony
3 Faye Runaway
4 Champ De Fleurs
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Steely Girl
2 Flying Argento
3 Okami Star
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Lulo Rose
2 Missy No Nay
3 Roman Miss
4 Lady Devine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kewell (8) 3035x 58kg
J: A B Collett T: Brad Widdup
|
12 11 10
|
8.50 | 2.25 | 11.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Steel Hawk
3 Physicist
4 Alfavita
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.89
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 In Flight
2 Hawkwind
3 Getty
4 Angel Of Spring
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Penitent
2 Single Benefactor
4 Thaibeefsalade
Kembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Written Casa
2 Rhesus
3 Big Bay Wolf
4 Major Look
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Debello
2 Irradiance
4 Field Of Myrtle
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
1 Zedari
3 Justiciar
4 Shezi
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.43
Placings
1 Midori Giant
3 Sir Maurice
4 Bedtime
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Epic Proportions
3 Bucareli Bay
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
15/May/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Crazy Treasure
2 Zouprince
3 Sunlord
4 Fameux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ny Kee (5) 9x237 56.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: P & P Snowden
|
12 11 12 13
|
16.00 | 3.50 | 13.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Flightcrew
2 Floodgates
3 Missy No Nay
4 Rubikins
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Overview
2 The New Sinatra
4 Yayoi
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Cross Your Heart
3 Lady Doris
4 Tautou
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.73
Placings
1 Keenan
2 Zouripper
4 Doradus
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Cosmos
2 Nicci's Gem
3 Sensory
4 Galaxy Field
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 No More Lies
2 Miss Bayles
4 Cosmos
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Le Parrain
2 Marchesi
3 Azayaka
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
3 Rimbaud
4 Al Ras Blues
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Lover's Leap
2 Big Water
3 Light In The Sky
4 Rakhmet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Enhance (14) f54 56kg
J: Tim Clark T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
2.7 3.3 3.4 3.5
|
3.90 | 1.50 | 3.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Gatsby's
2 Roselyn's Star
3 Silmarillion
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Prost
2 Fearless
3 Traffic Warden
4 King Of Roseau
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
2 President
3 Peace By The River
4 Christiansen
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.66
Placings
1 Innervisions
3 Caravanserai
4 Scampi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. So Superior (2) 1st Starter 56kg
J: A J Calder T: Ms A Turner
|
31 41 51 61
|
81 | 15.00 | 83.3 | 16.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
1 Embassy
2 Midnight Dynamite
3 Rathcoole
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Tuileries
2 Smashed Avo
3 Gangsta Granny
4 Scoundrel
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Walk The Pier
2 I Am A Rockstar
3 Diamond Firetail
4 Hovland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mizella (1) 1st Starter 55kg
J: J Ford T: Ms K Waugh
|
12 14 15 14
|
15.00 | 3.40 | 16.30 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Too Darn Lizzie
2 Body Of Venus
3 Glorioso
4 Moonraker
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
2 Phoenix Power
3 Naughty Nurse
4 The Big Ticket
Beaumont
1st of 5
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.51
Placings
2 Valorizada
3 Over The Rainbow
4 Ferinzo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Super Zippi (3) f9x62 56kg
J: R Hutchings T: J M Austin
|
6.5 9 9.5 10
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 10.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
3 Artifactx
4 Bambi Belle
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Getty
2 Slinky
3 Candy Women
4 Desirous
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
2 Dolzino
3 Eye Of The Fire
4 Castaway Coral
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
1 Proud Nation
2 Star Blazer
4 Ludovica
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.48
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Flying Rani
3 Belyaev
4 Field Of Myrtle
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.63
Placings
1 Waterski
2 Yukan Rose
4 Can Expect Greater
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
2 Ragga Ragga
3 Capicella
4 Ludovica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Kirkuk (4) 8x29x 57.5kg
J: A Hyeronimus T: J & G Lee
|
51 41
|
51 | 9.50 | 55.6 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Palikari
3 Balmierro
4 Kirikan
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
35.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.74
Placings
1 Palikari
2 Unique Ambition
3 It'Sacircus
4 Fling
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.86
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Pure Alpha
2 Equipage
3 Sunlord
4 Rip Off
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Woodlander
3 Restonica
4 Gigi Fille
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Katsumoto
2 Beauty Bound
3 La Freccia
4 Listentozou
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Vomo Island
2 Tarabeau
3 Restonica
4 Colours Of Autumn
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.53
Placings
1 He's All Style
2 Tarabeau
3 So Yes It Is
4 Hanau
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Mural Crown
2 Magic
3 Les Vampires
4 Global Empire
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Mad Deel
2 Khumbila
3 Sunlord
4 Snippety Star
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Love And Light
2 Taormina
3 Watchguard
4 Pirate
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.17
Placings
1 Sense Of Humour
2 Glad Rag Doll
3 Saroyan
4 Resurrected
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Reiby Princess (7) f853x 55.5kg
J: G Buckley T: Peter D Green
|
17 19 20 21
|
17.00 | 3.70 | 27.9 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Pretty Rho
3 Cosmos Factory
4 Montigo Bay
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Zaragoza
2 Hell's Itch
4 Mr Showman
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.92
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Hawkwind
2 Noble One
3 Zaragoza
4 Bobby Is King
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.83
Placings
2 Red Hot Lizzie
3 Ghost Walker
4 Daffers
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
1 Rose To Win
2 Arabian Soo
4 Mashobra
Gundagai
8th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.32
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Kreon
2 Huddersfield
3 Box Of Crackers
4 Khumbu
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.34
Placings
1 Show No Fear
2 Paziah
3 Faye Runaway
4 Descending Mist
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
1 Tikitiboo
3 Leading Lady
4 Short Takes
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Stars And Shadows
2 Prudish
4 Lushfields
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Battle Of Vienna (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 18/04/24
(Deductions: Win 23 c, Plc 17c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Greyt Thinker
3 Vadisimo
4 Emirati Rose
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Lunartie
4 Chilly Charlie
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
2 Cosy Corner
3 Rapido
4 Kind Words
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
3 Seton Hall
4 Rapido
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
3 Mojave Desert
4 Aunty Rene
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.43
Placings
1 Ever Smart
2 Without
3 Risshuu
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.73
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Mr Midnight
3 Wotsit
4 Piercing Arrow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Joey D'or (12)
|
Scratched @ 13:04 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
2 Flightcrew
3 Sturty
4 Determination
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.93
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Rockola
2 Duke Of Lancaster
3 Tsarism
4 Chilly Charlie
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 The Hawkesbury
3 Hajra
4 Ichika
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Yankee One
3 First Person
4 Marchesi
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Majestic Express
2 Callistemon
4 Belyaev
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
2 Yankee One
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
2 Inquisitive Legend
3 Pink Shalala
4 Hajra
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Celestial Legend
2 Ostraka
3 Jagjit
4 Namesake
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
2 Getty
3 Fury
4 Cap Ferrat
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
2 Dumebi
3 Chrysaor
4 Give Him Wings
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sound Waves (10)
|
Scratched @ 13:04 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Imperial Force
2 Monte Veebee
3 Dark Arts
4 Great White Shark
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Hezdarnhottoo
2 Imperial Force
3 Smashing Time
4 Catoggio
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Agenda Setter
2 Vaafee
3 Visualise
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Pinito
2 Noises
4 Needing Attention
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mailata (15)
|
Scratched @ 09:53 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Armed Forces
4 Darling Downs
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
2 Brian's Hope
3 Artifactx
4 Floodgates
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Just On Fire
2 Du Cap
3 Shrill Whistle
4 Major Ore
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Oh Diamond Lil
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Anassa
4 Siovy Dane
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Nondisclosure
2 Queen Of Drama
4 Satodaze
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Launch Control
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Roman Miss
4 August Bloom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bushwalker (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:40 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Flightcrew
2 Floodgates
3 Missy No Nay
4 Rubikins
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
1 Jamacri
2 Vicarious Intent
4 Tokyo Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Emotional Appeal (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:40 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
8th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 First Person
2 Duke Of Bronte
3 Godelba
4 Rockbarton Angel
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.97
Placings
1 Pocket Eights
3 Curl Curl
4 Magnolia Jewel
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Volantino
3 Dreams Of Thunder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |