HawkesburyTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Xxxx Gold Fm Benchmark 64 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 15:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Gendarmerie (5)
57kg J: R Hutchings T: Lee & Cherie Curtis
|
5.00 | 7.50 | 5.00 | 5.70 | 6.20 | |
2.00 | 2.20 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
2. Justela (9)
60kg J: J Ford T: K J Parker
|
3.80 | 3.70 | 4.10 | |||
3rd |
6. Worth Avenue (4)
58kg J: Tom Sherry T: P & P Snowden
|
2.00 | 1.80 | 2.20 |
(8/2)
44.30
(8,2)
91.30
(8,2,6)
334.20
(8,2,6,3)
1474.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dark Glitter (6) 17810 60.5kg
J: Molly Bourke T: M F Van Gestel
|
5.5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
10th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Baltic Coast
4 Little Beginnings
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
2 Layin' Four
3 Time Bandit
4 The Gift
Hawkesbury
8th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Convincebility
3 C'Mon Mate
4 Dream Hour
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Nosey Parker
3 Vain Invader
4 Magnatear
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Reigning King
3 Santasia
4 Serafima
Nowra
4th of 7
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Time Bandit
3 Decisive Lass
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
2 Kitty Jinks
3 Taytay Bay
4 Cordiality
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.36
Placings
1 Santasia
2 Giza
3 Kerguelen
4 Lily Bobtail
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Exilado
3 Noctua
4 Rip Off
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Justela (9) 747x1 60kg
J: J Ford T: K J Parker
|
10 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 15.40 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1408m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Direct Fire
3 Owl Witness
4 Zarni
Moruya
7th of 10
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Heir Jordan
2 Saveadateforme
3 No Question
4 Foxtrot Bravo
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Patrika Mist
2 Galaxy Belle
3 Hope Uno
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
1 Diamond Lucy
2 Deceive
4 Troika
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
99
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Donegal Lights
2 Flic En Flac
3 Spiritly
4 Temple Garden
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
2 Really Motivated
3 Flying Step
4 Bob
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.07
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Molly Nails
3 Sky Diamonds
4 Miss Checkoni
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Lalaguna
2 Sawrey
3 Left Field
4 Herb
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.17
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 There There
2 Eau De Vie
3 Missouk
4 Always In
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.15
Placings
1 Noble Attack
2 Patrika Mist
3 Flower Press
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
2 Atacama
3 Never Bird
4 Lovely Thoughts
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Guzumped
3 Runwiththetide
4 Tell The Future
Kembla Grange
7th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Okataina
3 Sumo Star
4 She Sends Kisses
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 She's Jessie
2 Rockinfeller
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Miss Givings
3 Cintin Angel
4 Princeston
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. The Crimson Idol (1) 93132 60kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Marc Chevalier
|
4.6 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.60 | 4.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Khumbila
3 Diabelli
4 Deep Fury
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Smart Little Miss
2 Never Sorry
4 Byron
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
2 Disney Castle
3 Starmae
4 Gendarmerie
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Our Gold Hope
2 Countyourblessings
4 Bondadosa
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6.18
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Gently Rolled
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Field Wiri
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.66
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Leave Me Some
3 Nosey Parker
4 King's Duty
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Romeo's Choice
3 Russian Assassin
4 Misty Legend
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.56
Placings
1 Moorestown
2 Leandra
3 Good Omens
4 Martini Crusader
Kembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.44
Placings
1 Really Serious
2 Verbek
3 Dhakuri
4 Winning Point
Hawkesbury
9th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.13
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
2 Hadouken
3 Clear Blonde
4 Zambrero
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Rich And Shameless
2 Commandment
3 Rebel County
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 New Republic
3 Remus
4 Overice
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Ripped
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Dr Evil
4 Nicochet
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Just A Brother
2 Kobe Rocks
3 Dimaggio
Wyong
4th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Lady Superspy
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Dragon Dream
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Chenin
2 Sweet Mercy
4 Kouklara
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.76
Placings
2 Chenin
3 Mussenphere
4 Not Negotiating
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Akahata
3 Dubai Showgirl
4 Youthfull
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Olympic Gaze
2 Canyonero
3 Angel Of Light
4 Rosie Impact
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 Burning Need
3 Lady Superspy
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Seany's Girl
3 Highly Ambitious
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Air To Air
2 Whispering Cate
4 She's Independent
Scone
6th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Fielding
2 Diamond Hands
3 She's Independent
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Rocstar Boy
2 Mr Polar
3 Smart Star
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
2 Endorsement
3 Cognac
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Catapult
2 Lekvarte
3 Field Legend
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 This Is So
2 Steplee
3 Azarmin
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Byron
3 Mercury
4 Windsweep
Warwick Farm
7th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Mensa Missile
3 Reggiewood
Canterbury
7th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Rhythmic Pulse
2 Budhwar
3 Oriental Runner
Kembla Grange
12th of 16
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Divine Breath
2 Travest
3 Highballer
Randwick
1st of 4
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
2 Capri Of Tuffy
3 Hoover Lucy
4 Miss Sure Shot
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Cecilia
2 Belladeel
4 Commander Bell
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Undeniable
2 Cassy's Sister
3 Lady Of Luxury
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Fashchanel
2 Lisdoonvarna
3 Lillium
Wyong
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Saquon
3 Canadian Spice
4 Isorich
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Arctic Thunder
2 Rumpshaker
3 Thiswilldous
Tamworth
1st of 5
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
2 She's Never Late
3 Nashian
4 Chambermaid
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Calgary Queen
2 I Say Hello
3 So Far Away
Scone
4th of 9
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Ronan's Rock
2 Rich And Shameless
3 Eiger
Newcastle
1st of 14
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
2 Temperate
3 War Cat
4 We Could Be Heroes
Tamworth
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Lord Magnussen
3 Timerox
4 Bumrah
Wyong
14th of 14
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
18.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Itz Lily
2 Spanish Point
3 Game Of Thorns
Coffs Harbour
4th of 9
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Jakuta
2 Misterzee
3 Wewonya
Wyong
10th of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Onemore Sapphire
2 Commander Bell
3 Foxborough
Tuncurry
4th of 8
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Dashing 'N' Daring
2 Baileys
3 Misterzee
Wyong
4th of 12
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Trajection
2 Margie Bee
3 Tri Nations
Hawkesbury
8th of 13
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Invasion Day
2 Sea Echo
3 Fastconi
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Mookareena
2 Miss Twilight
3 Turnstyle
Wyong
7th of 12
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Margie Bee
2 Destiny's Son
3 Empress Bea
Wyong
10th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Miss Fox
2 Boom Queen
3 Crackneck
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Trophies Galore
3 Bombasay
Newcastle
13th of 16
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Animate
2 Oxford Tycoon
3 Oakfield Captain
Newcastle
11th of 14
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Asharani
2 Through The Cracks
3 General Soho
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:51.56
Placings
1 Sun Ops
2 Special Date
3 Invincible Kiss
Beaumont
3rd of 10
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.33
Placings
1 Time Raid
2 Outback Diva
4 Vega De Lago
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 All For South
2 Your Witness
4 Through The Cracks
Scone
1st of 10
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
2 Little Al
3 Shalama
4 Salad Dodger
Scone
1st of 11
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
2 Power Rush
3 Golfman Star
4 Shalama
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Upper East Side
2 Sniper Excels
4 Got The Giggles
Taree
1st of 12
Date
27/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
2 Enchanted Glory
3 All A Lady
4 Schengen
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
13/May/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Jazette
3 The Timewarp
4 All A Lady
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
03/May/19
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Sheeran
2 Bugalugs
4 Polish Train
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Aunty Pugs
2 Magnolia Power
3 Dawn Thunder
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.30
Placings
1 Aunty Pugs
2 Oriental Amigo
3 Passion Princess
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
26/Mar/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
1 She's My Girl
2 Celebrita's Choice
3 Autumn Rain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Killer Kerr (3) 21904 59.5kg
J: A B Collett T: Peter D Green
|
10 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.90 | 16.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Bo Katan
2 Naval Commission
3 Dead Of Night
Hawkesbury
14th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Convincebility
3 C'Mon Mate
4 Dream Hour
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Desiah
3 Tenderize
4 Jacob's Time
Nowra
1st of 7
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Play My Song
3 Easy Company
4 Atomic Forty Seven
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Taormina
3 Our Gold Hope
4 Redneck Rum
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
1 Little Cointreau
3 Always In
4 Lysander
Nowra
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Prince Of Sepang
3 Picasso's Dream
4 Thaibeefsalade
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.86
Placings
2 Montigo Bay
3 Equilibrist
4 Ghaznavi
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Ideel Hero
3 Community
4 Oakfield Macka
Mudgee
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
1 Line Of Fire
3 Invader's Girl
4 Aussie Pharoah
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Treize
2 Deep Voyage
3 Rico Suave
4 Kingston Charm
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Gold Pattern
2 Jack Of Aces
4 Contarelli
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Leandra
2 Elegant Life
4 Jo Jo Sun
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
2 Little Bit Yours
4 Take The Hint
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
14.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Powerbeel
2 Lady Gold
3 Diamond Flyer
4 Cuneiform
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Wrathful
2 Edge Of Reward
3 Yamba's Award
4 Blue Guitar
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
8.56
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 I Am Real
3 I Am Jade
4 Deeptrix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lady Devine (8) 41x20 58kg
J: Dylan Gibbons T: David Pfieffer
|
4.2 5.5 6 6.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
11th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
1 Hellbent On You
2 Dubai Flyer
3 Colours Of Autumn
4 Fiddlers Green
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Wolves
3 Bush Telegraph
4 Not That Easy
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Lulo Rose
2 Missy No Nay
3 Roman Miss
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
2 Just Boogie
3 Speymalt
4 Outlander
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Imezaaki
2 Warilla Gorilla
3 More Voltage
Beaumont
4th of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.11
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Bangetta
2 Figment
3 Go Isla Go
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.39
Placings
1 Tsarism
2 Foxy Frost
4 Warthog
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
3 Casebolt
4 Cosmic Breath
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
1 Prior Thoughts
2 Harper's Siren
4 There There
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Worth Avenue (4) 9513x 58kg
J: Tom Sherry T: P & P Snowden
|
5.5 4.8 5 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Poptronic
2 Zerkhan
4 Waltham
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Resistible
3 King Of Sparta
4 Sicilian
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:57.74
Placings
1 The Hungarian
2 Zizette
4 Sound And Vision
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
2 My Mate Cobber
3 Boys Cry
4 Oakfield Eagle
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Zondee
2 Bright Red
3 Unquestionably
4 Bright Legend
Wyong
9th of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Red Cobra
3 Cinque Terre
4 Stockholm
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Choice Legend
2 Head Of The Herd
3 Turned Down
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Zip On By
2 Snippety Star
4 Decisively
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Burnett
2 Kokoshnik
3 Queen Astrid
4 Choice Legend
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Not So Common
2 Very Sewreel
4 Coto De Caza
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Thunderlips
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Celestial Legend
4 Delibes
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Steel City
2 Domain Gardens
4 Besson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gendarmerie (5) x2648 57kg
J: R Hutchings T: Lee & Cherie Curtis
|
7 7.5 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Khumbila
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Diabelli
4 Deep Fury
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 The Crimson Idol
2 Disney Castle
3 Starmae
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Hell Hath No Fury
2 Infinitive
3 Tsarina Sophia
4 Irish Kisses
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Obvious Step
3 Dubai Empress
4 Threetimesalady
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
2 O'Tycoon
3 Dipsy Doodle
4 Les Vampires
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Navy Blood
3 Pereille
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Princess Amira
3 Danza In The Dark
4 Lady Shenanigans
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Good Omens
2 Outsider
3 Endorphins
4 Mystic Mermaid
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Allasandra
3 Anagain
4 Golden Gate
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Zip On By
2 Mehajir
3 Kokoshnik
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 All Machiavellian
3 Cuban Granchico
4 Straya Pride
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 The Artefact
2 Flying Step
3 Noble Beauty
4 Bowery Breeze
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Peace Officer
3 Impressive Lass
4 Starstruck Barbie
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Perfect Thought
3 Hooks
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
1 Airman
2 Sorgente
4 Nibidano
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 This'Llbetheone
3 O'Tycoon
4 Tango Fame
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 Modern Millie
3 Karaoke King
4 Rockbarton Ruby
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
2 Nullify
3 Calm Down
4 Exile
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Edna
2 Queen Yuna
3 Exile
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
2 I Am Real
3 I Am Jade
4 Deeptrix
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
1 Madame Pommery
2 Dark Harmony
3 Northern Beaches
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
19.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Willinga Beast
3 Lady Laguna
Wyong
8th of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Soaring Ambition
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Wealthy Investor
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
3 Wealthy Investor
4 Mandalong Missile
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.83
Placings
2 Dashing Legend
3 Bernasconi
4 Temple Garden
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Impressiero (2) 59641 56kg
J: H Van Der Hoven T: J C Coyle
|
18 16 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 17.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 6
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
2 Kimono
3 Atomic Forty Seven
4 Decisive Lass
Nowra
4th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Flying Step
2 Kenichi
3 Sycamore
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Our Gold Hope
2 Countyourblessings
3 The Crimson Idol
4 Bondadosa
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 Treize
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Dimaggio
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.57
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Dakota Vroom
2 Tycoon Deshauna
3 Euros
4 Disney Castle
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.01
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Recap
2 No More Lies
3 Wolves
4 Linguee
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Ostracised
3 Lincoln Rocks
4 Play My Song
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
2 Free State
3 Napoleon Solo
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Nanshe
3 Zarni
4 Sky Diamonds
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
2 Cartography
3 Speedzone
4 Spritely Emily
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Kangaroo Court
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Lysander
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
1 Leandra
2 Moorestown
4 Announcing
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Epicus
3 Donegal Lights
4 Gorshin
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Selous
2 Mil Ciento
3 Angara
4 Invictus Lad
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Glorious Talent
2 Windshadow
3 Smart As Smart
4 Invictus Lad
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Enzina
3 Septime
4 Chain Of Gold
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Miss Hoff
4 Amathuba
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.97
Placings
1 Dirty Merchant
2 Gorshin
3 Bianco Vilano
Gosford
8th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 First Peoples
2 Obelius
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Oxford Vision
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 High Blue Sea
2 Nickelback
3 Hellavadancer
4 Charity Spirit
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
2 Xtrarevz
3 Mr Papera
4 One Dash
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Misty Dreams
3 Jabali Belle
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Edna
2 Queen Yuna
3 Exile
4 Gendarmerie
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.42
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.26
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Windsong
3 Spitfire
4 Good Lieutenant
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
784m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 News From Paris
3 Definitely Maybe
4 Not That Easy
Bathurst
2nd of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Bright Flight
3 Flying Step
4 Shades Of Magic
Newcastle
11th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Newley Wed
2 Really Serious
3 The Halo
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Island Lass
2 Californiasilencer
3 Tomislava
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Lily Elsie
2 Lady Fraulein
3 Perkova
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.39
Placings
1 Rolene
2 African Daisy
3 Rubiwish
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Flying Annie
2 Ruinart
3 Taizai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. The Artefact (10) x7758 56kg
J: Braith Nock T: Craig Carmody
|
19 20 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 20.8 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Halkis
3 Victory At Omaha
4 Hemsworth
Canterbury
5th of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Buba
3 Hope Uno
4 Bootscooter
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
20.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Zarrose
2 She's Unusual
3 Underground Music
4 Rapid Outlaw
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.18
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Afterlight
2 Tsarina Sophia
3 Silent Raindrops
4 Euros
Kembla Grange
10th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Nanshe
2 Impressiero
3 Zarni
4 Sky Diamonds
Gosford
11th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Zambrero
2 Smart As Smart
3 Piraeus
4 Merisi
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Zip On By
2 Mehajir
3 Kokoshnik
4 Gendarmerie
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
24.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
2 Pharoah's Reign
3 Azarmin
4 Beautiful Heart
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
2 Flying Step
3 Noble Beauty
4 Bowery Breeze
Warwick Farm
11th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
23.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Sprout Wings
2 Miyoshi
3 Songbird Serenade
4 Youthfull
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Sanstoc
2 Whatsin
3 Kibosh
4 Eberlee
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Songbird Serenade
2 Crackalacka
3 Sensationalisation
4 True Valentine
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Sunshine Rising
3 Caesars Palace
4 King Frankel
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.66
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
2 Supremo
3 Empress El
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.54
Placings
2 Inuwashi
3 Spitfire
4 Lo Lo Lonhro
Wyong
4th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Circling
3 Forever You
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Chappelli
3 Absurd
4 Sebrossa
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Moon Reader
2 Fairey Barracuda
3 Topple
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Twilight Affair
2 Cogito Ergo Sum
4 Assiduity
Goulburn
11th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
99.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Flower Moon
2 Mayrose
3 Collier Bay
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Yangtze Rapids
2 Quiet Michael
3 Kahuka
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Captivare
3 Raoul
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 Rainbow Connection
2 Drummin
3 Raoul
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Matchmaker
2 Samasay
3 Asserting
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.70
Placings
1 Pia Sofia
2 Yugosphere
3 Bottoms Up Babe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. All Too Sneaky (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:40 18/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Lease
4 Scholl Deep
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Drama Dodger
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Tender Streak
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Silvanito
3 Dubai Flyer
4 Gringotts
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.88
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
1 Bold Storm
2 Tamar
3 Bob
Coonamble
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Ammahell
3 Cemented
4 Chookster
Dubbo
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Eilrahc
4 Ammahell
Kempsey
3rd of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Never Sorry
4 Jevington Will Do
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
2 Hammoon Summer
3 Oneofthesenights
4 Zillions
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
2 Pearls Treasure
3 Luskaire
4 Cauvery
Orange
6th of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Wallenda
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Greatestofease
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Bangetta
2 Finest Art
3 Time To Turn
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.06
Placings
1 Rapt
2 Imposant
3 Jared
4 Secret Keeper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |