HawkesburyTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Richmond Club Benchmark 64 Handicap
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 15:42
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Kingdom Of Logres (4)
58kg J: H Van Der Hoven T: Annabel Neasham
|
3.30 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 3.30 | |
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
1. Aimpoint (8)
61kg J: Braith Nock T: M D Griffith
|
5.00 | 4.30 | 4.90 | |||
3rd |
10. Ever Was (1)
55kg J: Reece Jones T: J A Steinmetz
|
3.50 | 3.10 | 3.50 |
(4/1)
24.50
(4,1)
38.40
(4,1,10)
321.80
(4,1,10,3)
1481.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aimpoint (8) 50423 61kg
J: Braith Nock T: M D Griffith
|
13 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.60 | 15.90 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Global Pivot
4 Dragon Dream
Coonamble
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Competition
3 Dawn County
4 Sonic Tycoon
Mudgee
4th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Ida's Rules
3 Scopics
Rosehill
15th of 15
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
16
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Lensman
2 Imatruestar
3 Missile Leader
4 Agirlsbestfriend
Rosehill
5th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.92
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Bon Frankie
2 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Cenotes
4 Associate
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.72
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Gallant Star
2 Life's A Party
3 Sir Ming
4 King Rupert
Scone
5th of 9
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Snowdrop
3 Chelsea Amanda
4 Bootscooter
Scone
7th of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
1 Lord Of The Sun
2 Taborca
3 Silver City
4 A Shooting Duck
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
2 Keep On Going
3 Finding Alice
4 Charlotting
Mudgee
1st of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
2 Suva May
3 War Toy
4 Feirme Prince
Coonamble
13th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
9.2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Keikoku
2 Strategic Charge
3 Nannu
4 Calgary King
Gunnedah
1st of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
2 Priding
3 Another Gift
4 Vandelight
Mudgee
4th of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Antonio Giovanni
2 Art Angel
3 Santasia
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Disoney
2 Lady Percival's
3 Venelope
4 Harper's Siren
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Cardone
2 Lord's Command
4 Infinitive
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.75
Placings
1 Urban Jewel
2 County Sheriff
3 Stella Simone
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Acosta
3 Sweetpea Moochi
4 Clendenning
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 California Touch
2 Villa Tino
3 Quinlan
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.83
Placings
1 Greyonce
2 Kin
4 Main Stage
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.71
Placings
1 Forms Of Fear
2 Conqueror
3 Romeus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Final Reset (7) 41x13 59.5kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Matthew Smith
|
7 7.5 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.20
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 About A Girl
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
2 Imalovaboy
3 Taytay Bay
4 My Rock Singa
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Winston Hills
2 Stasera
3 Koning
4 Takeover Artist
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
2 Bright Red
3 Frostymcfrostfrost
4 Icebreaker
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.79
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:28.13
Placings
1 Forum One
2 Ten Downing Street
3 Warialda Warrior
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 Marenaro
2 Aethelflaed
3 Counter
4 Muckabout
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Hurricane Coni
3 I'M Scarlett
4 Ten Downing Street
Scone
5th of 8
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Port Lockroy
2 Night Patra
3 Mariner's Dream
4 Eclair Dancer
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Star Legacy
2 Matusalem
3 Shadowist
4 Eclair Dancer
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Akihiro
2 Miyoshi
3 Dee Pee Pee
4 Tip Top Timing
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Decimus
2 Galactic Legend
3 Ever Was
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Twelfth Night
2 Fleet Commander
3 Lunar Rising
4 Sir Randolph
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Warning
2 Prefer The Wink
3 Jamaican
4 Dublin Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. By Nine (5) 81524 59kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: Matthew Smith
|
4.4 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Pipistrelle
3 Destiny's Delight
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.04
Placings
1 Parabellum
3 Tokyo Run
4 Adagio
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:04.91
Placings
1 Owen County
2 King Kikau
3 El Lago
4 Whatadilemma
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
2 Lichester
3 Cyborg
4 Good Lieutenant
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Kadall
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Noble Attack
4 Island Press
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Gelatin
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Noble Attack
4 Reggie's Folly
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Watermelon
2 Fireup
4 Fire Island
Scone
8th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Spoke To Rajiv
2 Mr Severino
3 Rebel's Edge
4 Endorphins
Canterbury
10th of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:59.33
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Queenmaker
3 Our Bambino
4 Left Reeling
Canterbury
3rd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:59.59
Placings
1 Queenmaker
2 Bak Da Man
4 Alberich
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
2 Mayfair Hotel
3 Montebello's Charm
4 Great Week
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Zedly
3 Burgundy Girl
4 Satirical Fan
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Queenmaker
3 Regal Inheritance
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 Clear Choice
3 Supra Marnium
4 Gorshin
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Glint Of Silver
2 Wild Chap
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Arctic Thunder
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Carolina Fire
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Spencer's Spirit
4 Destacado
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Smooth Flight
2 Wild Irish Rover
3 The Heir
4 Mancconi
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Zambrero
2 Mr Cantankerous
3 Pending
4 Reoffender
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Russian Conquest
2 Major Artie
3 Zelady Luck
4 All Time Legend
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Hosier
3 Oakfield Storm
4 Vianello
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
2 Queenmaker
3 Didrikson
4 King Charles
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.90
Placings
1 Nyota
3 Isla
4 Mojo Classic
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:46.40
Placings
1 Barrichello
2 Stormy Legend
3 Kamea
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Norman
2 Hinchinjive
3 Golden Doubt
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Chenzel
3 Elle Effess
4 Memoire Parfait
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 I'M Divine
3 Ninja Star
4 Packer
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Philipsburg
2 Gin Martini
3 Sweet Thomas
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Seeni
3 Anythink Goes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kingdom Of Logres (4) 43x34 58kg
J: H Van Der Hoven T: Annabel Neasham
|
4 3.5 3.4 3.3
|
3.20 | 1.45 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:57.20
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 About A Girl
3 Final Reset
Kembla Grange
3rd of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
4 Pure Hydrogen
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Deep Fury
3 Port Lockroy
4 Bois D'Argent
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Hurt Money
3 Po Kare Kare
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Nobel
2 Southern France
3 Piraeus
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Overice
4 Sian
Nowra
4th of 12
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Pioneer Lass
2 Eve 'N' Ruby
3 Hadouken
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 King Of Hastings
3 Taraashoq
4 Ripped
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Ramones
2 Impactfull Miss
3 Summer In Siam
4 Shesabomb
Bathurst
1st of 8
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
2 Yak
3 Colville House
4 Sanctioned
Orange
1st of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
2 Rarzino
3 Epic Poem
4 Walk Up Start
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Pure Hydrogen
2 Crazy Russian
3 We'Ve Gotta Deel
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Kokoshnik
2 We Don't Roam
3 Lord Finland
4 Struff
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 Idalo
2 Smart Legend
3 Dear Jewel
4 Autumn Bloom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Open Sky (6) x3163 58kg
J: A B Collett T: Mitchell Beer
|
16 18 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 26 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Etched In Time
2 My Blue Jeans
3 Kenology
Nowra
6th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Flying Step
2 Kenichi
3 Sycamore
4 Impressiero
Nowra
1st of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
2 Denarau
3 Tom Cruising
4 Stand Guard
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Mr Extreme
2 Apollo Mission
4 Stand Guard
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Spirit Of Varanasi
3 Mil Ciento
Narrandera
1st of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
2 Pine Valley
3 Let's Get Festive
4 Oh Wonderful Why
Forbes
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Our Kinsmen
2 Pretty Eyed
3 Camp Cove
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Chicane
2 Apollo Mission
3 Pretty Eyed
Narrandera
8th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Your Not The Boss
2 Chicane
3 Blount County
4 Bonbrooke
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Zedly
2 Breakaway Week
4 Heir Jordan
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Burrandana
2 Mo Chara
3 Amen Brother
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
1 Parrying
2 Leopardess
4 Ovoid
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.52
Placings
1 Giant Chameleon
2 Supreme Lucky
3 Power Overreach
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.66
Placings
1 Mr Showman
2 Bull Headed
3 Racatoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Unowho (2) 36x00 57.5kg
J: Tommy Berry T: C J Waller
|
7.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 7.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
11th of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Pipistrelle
3 Destiny's Delight
4 By Nine
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Edited By
2 Sensory
3 Pipistrelle
4 Venelope
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Buckaroo
3 Summons
4 Tavs
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Rapido
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Canterbury
6th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:58.08
Placings
1 Brynner
2 Counter
3 Zegalo
4 Condrieu
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:54.22
Placings
1 Koning
2 Girl With Balloon
4 Gallivanter
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
2 Sekani
3 Jurisprudence
4 Kenology
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Good Vintage
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Koning
4 Hasty Honey
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Fortress Australia
2 Side Show
3 Vomo Island
4 Dead Of Night
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Rustenburg
3 Sweet Heaven
4 Hooligan Tommy
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Blazing Harry
3 Bolted In
4 Sunsource
Mornington
2nd of 3
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Acierto
3 Delure
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Azula
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Californian
4 Runwiththetide
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 Ostraka
2 Galano
3 Greyt Thinker
4 Godzilla
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Perigean
2 Not So Common
3 Jing Jin
4 Aix En Provence
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 3
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.82
Placings
1 Admonish
2 Leeannie
Gold Coast
0 of 5
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.89
Placings
1 Nazorian
2 Mr Black
3 Rothafella
4 Pillager
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Outlander (10) 4x851 57kg
J: A J Calder T: P & M Cave
|
13 18 19 18
|
15.00 | 3.80 | 18.00 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:56.34
Placings
2 Impunity
3 Kotaishi
4 Presley
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Vermillion Dragon
2 Air Combat
3 Chentileeno
4 Brazil
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Seafall
2 Autumnmation
3 Limburg
4 All Too Rosey
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 New Forest
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 Luskaire
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.66
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
1 Lady Devine
2 Just Boogie
3 Speymalt
Bathurst
3rd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 O'Ziggy
2 Russian Rose
4 Separatist
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Joyrider
3 Noble One
4 Zahdi
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 It'Sacircus
2 Jinsoku
3 Monte Braveheart
4 Skiesthelimit
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Rhettara
3 Russian Rose
4 Share The Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Got An Inspiration (9) 7x076 56.5kg
J: G Buckley T: M S Minervini
|
10 16 17 16
|
15.00 | 3.80 | 19.60 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:57.20
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 About A Girl
3 Final Reset
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Taree
7th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Oakfield Redgum
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Kapsali
4 Imatruestar
Newcastle
11th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Impulsivity
2 Overextend
3 Hellcibell
4 Bantarki
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Overriding
3 Powerful Peg
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.75
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:53.80
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Behind The Storm
3 Allapercanto
4 Domingo
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
2130m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:13.56
Placings
2 Sandastan
3 Every Effort
4 Into The Oblivion
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.78
Placings
1 Glad You Think So
2 Diabelli
4 Wecansay Dun
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Gripping
2 Protagonist
4 Sian
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:02.00
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Deep Voyage
3 Interventionist
4 Chappelli
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:14.24
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Fleet Commander
4 Doutelle
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.77
Placings
2 Fiorzana
3 Seething Chuck
4 Winter Thorn
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:55.99
Placings
1 Lumiere
2 Tell The Future
3 Prefer The Wink
4 Doraskaya
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Decimus
2 Galactic Legend
3 Ever Was
4 Final Reset
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Head Of The Herd
3 Mickey's Pride
4 Reasoned
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.23
Placings
1 Super Chilled
2 Maritima
3 Quintillion
4 Fudai
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Mingora
2 Money For Old Rope
3 Typhoon Moon
Geelong
8th of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Escadora
2 Big Crunch
3 Second Nature
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dragon Dream (3) 62254 55.5kg
J: J Ford T: Allan Kehoe
|
12 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 11.30 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Global Pivot
3 Aimpoint
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Gardenzio
2 Rothrock
3 Vincenzo
4 Oakfield Redgum
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Allhallowtide
3 Turned Down
4 Extreme Freedom
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Mad Deel
3 Better Explain
4 Jon Bon
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Subuki
2 Overice
3 Piraeus
4 Super
Gosford
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
20.89
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:57.88
Placings
1 Jack Duggan
2 New Republic
3 Hunter Bred
4 Buff In Disguise
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Oakfield Wallaby
2 Obvious Step
4 Dresden
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.15
Placings
1 Commander Bell
2 O'Ziggy
3 Four O'Clock Knock
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.52
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Tornado Light
3 Statesville
4 O'Ziggy
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.85
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.85
Placings
1 Cosmic Field
2 Street Candi
3 Oakfield Twilight
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Angara
2 Foolish
3 Metallic Ruler
4 Tiva Bay
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Star Impact
3 Auspicious Cloud
4 Mandalorian
Wyong
9th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.40
Placings
1 Izfallingdown
2 Brave Angel
3 Endorphins
4 Tornado Light
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Sophia's Magic
3 Whangaehu
4 Bacio Del Mist
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:55.91
Placings
1 Mikasa
2 Island Bay Boy
3 Grebeni
4 Mars
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Lady Superspy
2 Too Good To Be Tru
4 The Crimson Idol
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 King Ratel
2 Prince Aurelius
3 Floating
4 Excelladus
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:21.11
Placings
1 Our Candidate
3 Mydeel
4 Rockamo
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:35.36
Placings
1 Essential Sky
2 Bastida
4 Boyszee
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Al Aabir
2 Lord Desanimaux
3 Careering Away
4 Inuwashi
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:28.08
Placings
1 Deniliquin
3 On Bail
4 Galifianakis
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
2140m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:12.01
Placings
1 Father's Day
2 Just A Jedi
3 Legend Has It
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Durston
2 Yiyi
3 Our Intrigue
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:13.34
Placings
1 Pharoah's Reign
3 Rathvilly Miss
4 On Bail
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Scorched Land
2 Bazooka
3 Remus
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.37
Placings
2 Microna
3 Lucky Banner
4 Oakfield Warpaint
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1512m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.74
Placings
1 Oakfield Warpaint
3 No Respect
4 Condover Hall
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Real Key
2 Terrameades
Beaumont
2nd of 5
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Conrad
3 Oakfield Arrow
4 Pad Thai
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
36.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.51
Placings
1 Sepulchre
2 Rebel Rama
3 Viren
Queanbeyan
1st of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:06.99
Placings
2 The View
3 Street Cred
4 Tudor Prince
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
1 Cryptogram
2 Kermatin
3 Za Ceibas
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Chase My Crown
3 Auvergne
4 Alastor
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:19.23
Placings
1 Eerised
2 Phelan Thirsty
3 Fiorzana
Tamworth
3rd of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:14.79
Placings
1 Birdonawinningpost
2 Kacper Boy
4 Slatey Bay
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.24
Placings
1 Unamerican
2 Zudin
3 Rodrick's Secret
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:54.87
Placings
2 Honovi
3 Italian Tune
4 Paavo
Moree
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.03
Placings
1 Hayley's Lightning
3 Aisle Six
4 Scatman
Kempsey
12th of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
14.5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Oh Say
2 Oakfield Romance
3 Great Marlow
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Four Egos
2 Equaspecial
4 Oso Good
Scone
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Justitia
2 Jazirat
3 Buckin' Lucky
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
2 Above The Lot
3 Somnia
4 Casino Princess
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.64
Placings
1 Justitia
2 Wiki
4 Flying Euros
Port Macquarie
4th of 11
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
1 Fleet Air Arm
2 Schiller Bay
3 Em Em D'Ar
Coffs Harbour
9th of 9
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.94
Placings
1 Northern Wilderose
2 Latin Dayz
3 Auntie Monnie
Taree
7th of 10
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Danzibar Dancer
2 Mondial Express
3 Bellastar
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Virtuous Miss
2 Redoute's Image
3 Mendooran
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ever Was (1) 34255 55kg
J: Reece Jones T: J A Steinmetz
|
7.5 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 12.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:57.20
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 About A Girl
3 Final Reset
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Scone
5th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Ocean Diva
3 Akauwheo
3 Dunaloce
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.42
Placings
1 Wymark
3 Pine Valley
4 Anansi
Mudgee
4th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Just Boogie
2 Rufus Winright
3 Yachtie
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:57.03
Placings
1 Mornington Pier
2 The Professor
3 Dunaloce
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Outakandy
2 Gardenzio
4 Outback Archie
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Oakfield Eagle
2 The Professor
4 Subarctic
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.71
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
1 Little Cointreau
2 Killer Kerr
3 Always In
4 Lysander
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Let's Go Bro
2 This Is The Moment
3 Lady Gold
4 Spanish Fighter
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.12
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Willaidow
3 A Very Fine Red
4 Mr Kennedy
Canberra Acton
4th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:48.49
Placings
1 Whiskey Jack
2 Would Be King
3 Loafing
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 All About Ollie
3 Apollo
4 Sonny Fella
Taree
7th of 10
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Edge Of Reward
2 Peterzano
3 More Than Discreet
4 Narnia
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
2 Suit Of Armour
3 Diamond Drummer
4 Cha Cha Cha
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
14.6
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.87
Placings
1 Queen Astrid
2 Divazino
3 Afterboomer
4 Jack Of Aces
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Dawla
2 Commando Jack
3 Sonny Fella
4 The Professor
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Decimus
2 Galactic Legend
4 Final Reset
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Boy Loves To Run
2 Doutelle
3 Vegas On Fire
4 Theoneandonly
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Damascap
2 Octahedron
4 Edgewise
Mudgee
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Sarastrina
2 Our Orator
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Per Capita
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Flexing
2 Invincible Legend
3 Daddy Frank
4 Incivility
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Ambassadors
2 Incivility
3 Villa Tino
4 Mystic Diva
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Bindi's Choice
2 Headstock
3 Our Rubin Star
4 News At Five
Nowra
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Scream
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Black Ehsom
4 Armageddon
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Hermosa Rosa
2 Heiress Hera
3 Deep Fury
4 Sunchyme
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Terra Mater
3 Oakfield Blue Bell
4 Zara's Hope
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Zambezi River
2 Metallicity
3 Bernasconi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |